eztv.io | Tuesday 22nd of October 2019 03:15 PM ET
Search: or 
 

Stranger Things (2016) - TV Show

IMDb Rating: 8.80/10 (avg out of 668612 votes)
Stranger Things Airs: Thursday
Stranger Things Status: Break
Returns: Unknown

STRANGER THINGS - General Information


Series Premiere: July 15, 2016
Classification: Scripted
Genre: Action | Adventure | Crime | Drama | Fantasy | Horror | Mystery | Romance | Sci-Fi | Thriller
Network:
Airs: Thursday at 12:00 am
Runtime: 60 Minutes

STRANGER THINGS - Season 1 -- 8 Episodes


1x1 -- Jul 15, 2016 -- Chapter One: The Vanishing of Will Byers
1x2 -- Jul 15, 2016 -- Chapter Two: The Weirdo on Maple Street
1x3 -- Jul 15, 2016 -- Chapter Three: Holly, Jolly
1x4 -- Jul 15, 2016 -- Chapter Four: The Body
1x5 -- Jul 15, 2016 -- Chapter Five: The Flea and the Acrobat
1x6 -- Jul 15, 2016 -- Chapter Six: The Monster
1x7 -- Jul 15, 2016 -- Chapter Seven: The Bathtub
1x8 -- Jul 15, 2016 -- Chapter Eight: The Upside Down

STRANGER THINGS - Season 2 -- 9 Episodes


2x1 -- Oct 27, 2017 -- Chapter One: MADMAX
2x2 -- Oct 27, 2017 -- Chapter Two: Trick or Treat, Freak
2x3 -- Oct 27, 2017 -- Chapter Three: The Pollywog
2x4 -- Oct 27, 2017 -- Chapter Four: Will the Wise
2x5 -- Oct 27, 2017 -- Chapter Five: Dig Dug
2x6 -- Oct 27, 2017 -- Chapter Six: The Spy
2x7 -- Oct 27, 2017 -- Chapter Seven: The Lost Sister
2x8 -- Oct 27, 2017 -- Chapter Eight: The Mind Flayer
2x9 -- Oct 27, 2017 -- Chapter Nine: The Gate

STRANGER THINGS - Season 3 -- 8 Episodes


3x1 -- Jul 04, 2019 -- Chapter One: Suzie, Do You Copy?
3x2 -- Jul 04, 2019 -- Chapter Two: The Mall Rats
3x3 -- Jul 04, 2019 -- Chapter Three: The Case of the Missing Lifeguard
3x4 -- Jul 04, 2019 -- Chapter Four: The Sauna Test
3x5 -- Jul 04, 2019 -- Chapter Five: The Flayed
3x6 -- Jul 04, 2019 -- Chapter Six: E Pluribus Unum
3x7 -- Jul 04, 2019 -- Chapter Seven: The Bite
3x8 -- Jul 04, 2019 -- Chapter Eight: The Battle of Starcourt

Additional STRANGER THINGS Information


Stranger Things on IMDb
Stranger Things on TVmaze

Date of last review or update: October 22, 2019

Stranger Things Cast


   
Andrew Benator
........... as Elevator Scientist
   
Brett Gelman
............. as Murray Bauman
   
Matty Cardarople
......... as Keith
   
Anna Jacoby-Heron
........ as Dottie
   
Susan Williams
........... as Customer 1 episode, 2019
   
Amy Parrish
.............. as Troy's Mother
   
Chantell D. Christopher
.. as Hospital Receptionist 3 episodes, 2019
   
Dan Triandiflou
.......... as Rich Douchebag Todd 1 episode, 2019
   
Marshall Choka
........... as Scientist
   
Jake Busey
............... as Bruce
   
Randall P. Havens
........ as Mr. Clarke
   
Kevin Patrick Murphy
..... as Grocery Store Manager
   
Beth Riesgraf
............ as Billy's Mother 1 episode, 2019
   
Anthony Reynolds
......... as Agent
   
Catherine Dyer
........... as Agent Connie Frazier
   
Walter Hendrix III
....... as Lab Tech #1
   
Al Mitchell
.............. as Eugene
   
Vince Pisani
............. as Doctor #1
   
Charles Green
............ as Movie Theatre Manager
   
Shelby Sanders
........... as Park Child
   
Kerry Cahill
............. as Staff Nurse Caitlin
   
Matthew Modine
........... as Dr. Martin Brenner
   
Michael J. Fox
........... as Marty McFly
   
Yevgeniy Kartashov
....... as Russian Officer 2 episodes, 2019
   
Smith Harrison
........... as Snooty Salesman 1 episode, 2019
   
James DuMont
............. as Middle-Aged Man
   
Miles Mussenden
.......... as M.P. Officer Patrick
   
Scotty Dickert
........... as Photographer Toby 1 episode, 2019
   
Trey McGriff
............. as Officer Seeger
   
Jackie Dallas
............ as Jen
   
Stephen Dean
............. as Deputy
   
Richard Molina
........... as Scientist
   
David Silverman
.......... as Angry Protestor 1 episode, 2019
   
Andrey Ivchenko
.......... as Grigori 6 episodes, 2019
   
Pruitt Taylor Vince
...... as Ray
   
Joe Chrest
............... as Ted Wheeler
   
Arthur Darbinyan
......... as Doctor Zharkov 1 episode, 2019
   
Juan Gaspard
............. as Homeless person
   
Catherine Curtin
......... as Claudia Henderson
   
Helen Abell
.............. as Radar Tech
   
Fenton Lawless
........... as Merrill
   
Cary Elwes
............... as Mayor Kline
   
Cara Buono
............... as Karen Wheeler
   
Rob Morgan
............... as Officer Powell
   
Olan Montgomery
.......... as Newsman #1 2 episodes, 2019
   
Aimee Mullins
............ as Terry Ives
   
Christopher Lloyd
........ as Doc Brown
   
David Harbour
............ as Jim Hopper
   
Sean Astin
............... as Bob Newby
   
Desmond Phillips
......... as Government Agent #6
   
Mark Withers
............. as Gary
   
Jason Davis
.............. as Test Subject
   
David Dwyer
.............. as Earl
   
Salem Murphy
............. as High School Principal
   
Bethany Anne Lind
........ as Sandra
   
Orelon Sidney
............ as TV Reporter
   
Mary Kraft
............... as E.R. Doctor
   
Abigail F. Cowen
......... as Vicki
   
Brian Lafontaine
......... as Doctor #2
   
John Paul Marston
........ as Government Agent #4
   
Arnell Powell
............ as Mr. Sinclair
   
Andre Pushkin
............ as Russian Man
   
Erika Coleman
............ as Anna Jacobi 2 episodes, 2019
   
Brandon O'Dell
........... as Neurologist
   
Max Calder
............... as Guard #1
   
Karen Ceesay
............. as Mrs. Sinclair
   
Robert Walker Branchaud
.. as Agent Repairman
   
Adam Boyer
............... as Hunting Store Owner
   
Avis-Marie Barnes
........ as Elderly Woman
   
Cynthia Barrett
.......... as Mrs. Holland
   
Duke Jackson
............. as Agent
   
Judy McGee Burley
........ as Cafeteria Worker
   
Hugh B. Holub
............ as Scientist
   
Pete Burris
.............. as Hawkins Head of Security
   
Lucius Baston
............ as Technician
   
Dean Grimes
.............. as Russian Prison Guard #1 1 episode, 2019
   
Jesse Kindred
............ as Phone Tapper
   
Gordon Dillard Jr.
....... as Agent #3
   
Stefanie Butler
.......... as Cynthia
   
Will Chase
............... as Neil
   
Cara Mantella
............ as Mom #2 2 episodes, 2019
   
Danny Boushebel
.......... as English Teacher
   
Nikita Bogolyubov
........ as Russian Guard 1 episode, 2019
   
Suehyla El-Attar
......... as Paramedic 1 episode, 2019
   
Michael Shenefelt
........ as Rift Soldier #2
   
Winona Ryder
............. as Joyce Byers
   
Paul Reiser
.............. as Dr. Owens
   
Tobias Jelinek
........... as Lead Agent
   
Daryn Kahn
............... as Delivery Man 1 episode, 2019
   
Joe Keery
................ as Steve Harrington
   
Susan Shalhoub Larkin
.... as Florence
   
Ron Roggé
............... as State Trooper O'Bannon
   
Megan Hayes
.............. as Jazzercise Lady 1 episode, 2019
   
Aaron Matthews
........... as Russian Goon 1 episode, 2019
   
Ilya Slovesnik
........... as General Stepanov 1 episode, 2019
   
Leonid A. Mandel
......... as Blast Doors Armed Guard 1 episode, 2019
   
James Landry Hébert
..... as Axel
   
Christopher Johnson
...... as Officer #2
   
Dakota James Alden Lane
.. as Lifeguard 1 episode, 2019
   
Sean McCracken
........... as Balloon Carney 1 episode, 2019
   
Charles Lawlor
........... as Mr. Melvald
   
Bobby Akers
.............. as Scoops Ahoy Customer 1 episode, 2019
   
Bill Eudaly
.............. as Pastor Charles
   
Jerri Tubbs
.............. as Diane Hopper
   
Alan Boell
............... as Officer Abrams
   
Caleb McLaughlin
......... as Lucas Sinclair
   
Kent Wagner
.............. as Hawkins Scientist
   
Marisol Correa
........... as Townspeople
   
Daniel Jarvie
............ as Special Agent
   
Alec Utgoff
.............. as Dr. Alexei 5 episodes, 2019
   
Sam Kalidi
............... as Agent Parker
   
Zack Sayenko
............. as Nervous Guard 1 episode, 2019
   
Michael Park
............. as Tom Holloway 5 episodes, 2019
   
Brian Brightman
.......... as MP Guard #1
   
Shawn Levy
............... as Morgue Worker
   
Serge Levin
.............. as Mechanic 1 episode, 2019
   
Sadie Sink
............... as Max
   
Finn Wolfhard
............ as Mike Wheeler
   
Roman Varshavsky
......... as Upstairs Russian in Hub 1 episode, 2019
   
Misha Kuznetsov
.......... as Ozerov 1 episode, 2019
   
Chris Sullivan
........... as Benny Hammond
   
Tonya Bludsworth
......... as Government Agent #1
   
Tony Vaughn
.............. as Principal Coleman
   
Brian F. Durkin
.......... as Officer #1
   
Shea Jones
............... as Goth Girl Samantha
   
Stephen Conroy
........... as Agent #2
   
Cody Robinson
............ as Test Pilot Shepard 1 episode, 2016
   
Ross Partridge
........... as Lonnie Byers
   
Gaten Matarazzo
.......... as Dustin Henderson
   
Peggy Miley
.............. as Mrs. Driscoll 4 episodes, 2019
   
Anthony Belevtsov
........ as Lynx Security Guard #1 3 episodes, 2019
   
Adam Gagan
............... as Ground Controller
   
Allyssa Brooke
........... as Mayor Kline's Secretary 1 episode, 2019
   
David A MacDonald
........ as Flame Thrower Soldier
   
Alex Zelenka
............. as Soldier
   
Keith Brooks
............. as Gas Station Clerk
   
Brenda Wood
.............. as Local Newswoman
   
Rory Healy
............... as Agent
   
John Archer Lundgren
..... as Search Party
   
Ben Taylor
............... as Friendly Trucker
   
Holly Morris
............. as Janet 4 episodes, 2019
   
Angie Dillard
............ as Angry Moviegoer 1 episode, 2019
   
Paul Ryden
............... as Field Reporter
   
Jim E Chandler
........... as Government Agent #2
   
Cade Jones
............... as James
   
Amy Seimetz
.............. as Becky Ives
   
Bradford Haynes
.......... as Mr. Sinclair
   
Joseph Velez
............. as Government Agent #7
   
Millie Bobby Brown
....... as Eleven
   
Cory Chapman
............. as Lab Technician
   
Cason Richter
............ as Hip Teenager 1 episode, 2019
   
Brandon Sauve
............ as Whistling Man 1 episode, 2019
   
Jon Kohler
............... as Funeral Director
   
Lauren Halperin
.......... as Dr. Owen's Assistant
   
Healy Lange
.............. as Suburban Wife 1 episode, 2019
   
Aleh Neliubin
............ as Goon #2 2 episodes, 2019
   
Claudia Wells
............ as Jennifer Parker
   
Yasen Peyankov
........... as Russian Scientist 1 episode, 2019
   
Shannon Mayers
........... as Government Agent #3
   
Elle Graham
.............. as Sara Hopper
   
Mo Anouti
................ as Russian Prisoner 1 episode, 2019
   
Gilbert Glenn Brown
...... as Officer 4
   
Jay D. Kacho
............. as Mall Optometrist
   
Mark Krutov
.............. as Guard #1 1 episode, 2019
   
Ron Fallica
.............. as State Trooper
   
Kaiser Johnson
........... as Evil Russian 1 episode, 2019
   
Dinarte de Freitas
....... as Fair Worker 1 episode, 2019
   
Lynne Ashe
............... as Happy Homeowner
   
Aaron Munoz
.............. as Mr. Holland
   
Alex Van
................. as Hunter
   
Pj McDonnell
............. as Mentally Ill Man
   
Philip Dido
.............. as Security Guard
   
Robert Hatch
............. as Doctor
   
Anniston Price
........... as Holly Wheeler
   
Tinsley Price
............ as Holly Wheeler
   
Charlie Heaton
........... as Jonathan Byers
   
Anastasia Bastien
........ as Middle School Student
   
Mark Steger
.............. as The Monster
   
Timothy Carr
............. as Paratrooper 1 episode, 2019
   
Chester Rushing
.......... as Tommy H.
   
Carissa Mejias
........... as Middle School Student
   
Alexander Babara
......... as Russian Worker #2 1 episode, 2019
   
Alexander Chernyshev
..... as Russian Scientist 1 episode, 2019
   
Julaine Tackett
.......... as High School Student
   
Jennifer Marshall
........ as Susan Hargrove
   
Lauren Brumbelow
......... as Carnival Patron 1 episode, 2019
   
Lourenz Oviedo
........... as Officer
   
Marianne Fraulo
.......... as Patty
   
Owen Beam
................ as Middle School Student
   
John Reynolds
............ as Officer Callahan
   
Stephanie Mikel
.......... as Party Host
   
Sean Michael Weber
....... as Pool Manager 1 episode, 2019
   
Stephen M. LaBar Jr.
..... as Agent
   
William Walker
........... as Hawkins Post editor
   
Sergey Anikeev
........... as Prison Gaurd 1 episode, 2019
   
Paul Freeman
............. as Security Guard
   
Matthew Ezell
............ as Jonathan The Protester 1 episode, 2019
   
Ryan Newton
.............. as High School Student
   
Jonah Bowling
............ as Student
   
Bobby Pizer
.............. as High School Student
   
Francesca Reale
.......... as Heather 1 episode, 2019
   
Chelsea Talmadge
......... as Carol
   
Priah Ferguson
........... as Erica Sinclair
   
Andrei Lapionak
.......... as Russian Soldier 1 episode, 2019
   
Anthony Porrey
........... as High School Student
   
Arthur Lee Dozier
........ as Greg McCorkle
   
Madelyn Cline
............ as Tina
   
Daniel Guttenberg
........ as Mr. Henderson
   
Natalia Dyer
............. as Nancy Wheeler
   
Noah Schnapp
............. as Will Byers
   
Peyton Wich
.............. as Troy
   
Shannon Purser
........... as Barbara Holland
   
Glennellen Anderson
...... as Nicole
   
Shae Britt
............... as Mary Mack Girl #2
   
Kaylee Glover
............ as Jennifer Hayes
   
Linda Kang
............... as Female Clerk
   
Christopher Cody Robinson
as Test Pilot Shepard
   
Sierra Vemeyer
........... as Ally
   
Abigail Whitlock
......... as Mary Mack Girl #1
   
Abigail Whitlock
......... as Mary Mack Girl #1
   
Christi Waldon
........... as Marissa
   
Chase Stokes
............. as Reed
   
Jim Heard
................ as Townsperson
   
Hali Jones
............... as Middle School Student
   
Mikayla Fields
........... as Middle School Student
   
Isabel Chanel Freeman
.... as Middle School Kid
   
Shelby Christine Freeman
. as Middle School Kid
   
Ward Andrew
.............. as Military
   
Rio Donnally
............. as 80's Townfolk
   
Tabitha Kilgore
.......... as Mrs. Henderson
   
Ryder Morlong
............ as Middle School Student
   
Terry Thomas
............. as Person in Town
   
Blake Kerzie
............. as Middle School Student
   
Camden Brown
............. as Middle School Girl
   
Rachel Marie Wilson
...... as Grocery Store Patron
   
Mikey Evgen
.............. as Teen in Lunchroom
   
Keith Nussbaum
........... as Pedestrian
   
Gabriella Pizzolo
........ as Suzie 1 episode, 2019
   
Caroline Arapoglou
....... as Winnie 4 episodes, 2019
   
Apollo GT
................ as Pedestrian
   
Brady Rogers
............. as Firefighter
   
Jennifer A. Martin
....... as Gravitron Operator 1 episode, 2019
   
Bethany DeZelle
.......... as Mother
   
Dacre Montgomery
......... as Billy
   
Kai Greene
............... as Funshine
   
Linnea Berthelsen
........ as Roman
   
Charles Lawlor
........... as Mr. Melvald
   
Diamond Sandt
............ as Student
   
Gary Lee Vincent
......... as Man at the Bar
   
Samuel Goergen
........... as Fireworks Kid 1 episode, 2019
   
Daniel Profeta
........... as Student in Auditorium
   
Allen Parker
............. as Rift Soldier
   
Warren Quandt
............ as Middle School Gamer Boy
   
Max Perethian
............ as Lab Tech #2
   
Wes Kidd
................. as Swat Member #2
   
James Michael Smith
...... as Flame Thrower
   
Gage Lawson
.............. as Middle school student at dance
   
Charles Casey
............ as Newsman
   
Andrew Ward
.............. as Military Truck Driver
   
Scott Lomas
.............. as Lab Technician
   
Edward Parker
............ as Pedestrian
   
Blake Sewell
............. as Basketball Player
   
Christopher Convery
...... as Young Billy 1 episode, 2019
   
Daniel McGraw
............ as Person in Town
   
Vanathi Parthiban
........ as Roman
   
Sheena Kharazmi
.......... as Exam Room Nurse
   
John Kaler
............... as Chicago Pd Officer Provazoli
   
Erin Bradley Dangar
...... as Pedestrian
   
Sophie Elizabeth Gonzalez
as Track Girl
   
Cody Pressley
............ as Drunk Teen #1
   
Jaye Tyroff
.............. as Military Police #4
   
Brittany Kelly
........... as High School Senior
   
Diamond Wilson
........... as Townsperson
   
Melissa Collazo
.......... as Arcade Gamer
   
Michael Silvio Fortino
... as Gas Station Cashier 1 episode, 2019
   
Jarrett Michael Collins
.. as Swat Member #1
   
Jaxon McHan
.............. as Fighting Kid
   
Greta Glenn
.............. as Secretary #2 2 episodes, 2019
   
Josh Couch
............... as Middle School Student
   
Joe Davison
.............. as Nerdy Tech
   
Kristopher Charles
....... as MP Guard #2
   
Kassidy Slaughter
........ as Middle School Student
   
William Mahnken
.......... as Arcade Attendant
   
Blaine Rincon
............ as Russian Soldier
   
Anna Swiney
.............. as Middle School Child
   
Jasmine Bolton
........... as Middle School kid
   
Evan Brinkman
............ as Middle School Boy
   
Kara Brooke
.............. as Middle School Student
   
Sydney Bullock
........... as Stacey
   
Emma Faith
............... as Middle School Student
   
Audrey Hope
.............. as Middle School Student
   
Marcelle LeBlanc
......... as Cute Girl S2, Ep9
   
Sage Mayer
............... as Middle School Student
   
Alicia Shenreice
......... as Student
   
Matthew Excel Simmons
.... as Hip Hop member
   
Virginia Kirby
........... as Motel Owner
   
Shawron Gaffney
.......... as High School Student
   
Leiloni Arrie Pharms
..... as Erica's Friend 2 episodes, 2019
   
Brandon Marski
........... as Hazmat Soldier
   
Benjamin Weaver
.......... as Ground Round Employee 1 episode, 2019
   
Drew Scheid
.............. as Sweaty Teen Boy
   
Aiden Hattier
............ as Science Class Kid
   
John Mullins
............. as Gross Hairy Man 1 episode, 2019
   
Jeffery Firment
.......... as Newsman 1 episode, 2019
   
Andrew Wilson Williams
... as Scary Clown
   
Chris Codding
............ as Russian mechanic
   
Sam Ashby
................ as Werewolf
   
Gabrielle Maiden
......... as Mick
   
Cameron Newton
........... as Jason Vorhees
   
Harper Cavanaugh
......... as Young Girl
   
Wendel A. Matthews
....... as Lead Rift Soldier
   
Danny Boyd Jr.
........... as Grandkid
   
Jarrett Michael Barker
... as Swat Member #1
   
Suzanne Jordan Roush
..... as Doris
   
Thomas Tull
.............. as Man on Street
   
Ben Taylor
............... as Friendly Trucker
   
Sheah Jones
.............. as Samantha
   
Donna Wright
............. as Elderly Math Teacher
   
Ricardo Miguel Young
..... as Reporter
   
Emma Dempster
............ as Dancer
   
Lindsey Heilman
.......... as Middle School Dancer
   
Austin Trudell
........... as High School Student
   
Rio Montana-Grey Donnally
as 80's Townfolk
   
Michael Stein
............ as Video Store Patron #2 1 episode, 2019
   
Kyle Dixon
............... as Video Store Patron #1 1 episode, 2019
   
J. Gaven Wilde
........... as Middle School Child
   
Tara Wescott
............. as Mrs. Sinclair
   
Gennaro Napolitano
....... as Arcade Player
   
Muaaz Shakeel
............ as Middle School Student
   
Fernando Campos
.......... as Security Guard
   
Alex Hargett
............. as High School Student
   
Felicia Andes
............ as Fair Patron
   
Noah Hein
................ as Middle School Student
   
Jamieson Deacy
........... as Erica's friend
   
Ashley Windham
........... as Kid at Funeral
   
Olivia De Paux
........... as Park Goer
   
Maya Thurman-Hawke
....... as Robin
   
Tyler Boronski
........... as Starcourt Mall Shopper
   
Shawn South
.............. as Core Hawkins Resident
   
Perla Middleton
.......... as Starcourt Mall Shopper
   
Mary Murdock
............. as Middle School Student
   
Abby Glover
.............. as New Cute Girl 1 episode, 2019
   
Perry Zulu Jr.
........... as SWAT Shooter #2
   
Aaron Reynolds
........... as Mall Goer 1 episode, 2019
   
John Jacob Anderson
...... as Another Man
   
Daniel Martinez
.......... as Middle School Student
   
Olivia De Paux
........... as Park Goer
   
Drew Youngblood
.......... as Smaller Kid 1 episode, 2019
   
Sharon Frank
............. as Park Visitor
   
Kevin Kobinsky
........... as Russian Officer
   
Cade Shepard
............. as Special Agent
   
Shane Donovan Lewis
...... as Middle School Student
   
Lauren Revard
............ as Mom #3 2 episodes, 2019
   
Riley Rayburn
............ as Boy At Store
   
Tommy Campbell
........... as Carnival Foreman
   
Christopher Ryan Lewis
... as Middle School Student
   
Shawron Gaffney
.......... as High School Student
   
Lyric Jefferson
.......... as Arcade Goer
   
Mark Randle
.............. as Protesters
   
Andy Morales
............. as Car Driver 1 episode, 2019
   
Quintin Tyler Price
...... as Ice Cream Goer 1 episode, 2019
   
Dylan Gage
............... as Johnny 1 episode, 2019
   
Campbell Cox
............. as News Cameraman 1 episode, 2019
   
Robert Tinsley
........... as Russian Scientist
   
Jazz Shannon
............. as Middle School Student
   
J.T. Blair
............... as Young Boy at Barb's Funeral
   
Catherine Clifton
........ as Neighbor 2 episodes, 2019
   
Linzy Clifton
............ as Core Town's Person 2 episodes, 2019
   
Kaylie Turner
............ as Middle School Friend
   
Jaleal Clifton
........... as Neighbor 2 episodes, 2019
   
Max Stewart
.............. as Gas Station Patron 1 episode, 2019
   
Georgui Kasaev
........... as Russian Comm Officer 2 episodes, 2019
   
Jack Kidd
................ as Hawkins Resident
   
Harrison Dean
............ as Teenager
   
Eric Martinez
............ as Ross 1 episode, 2019
   
Patrick Seda
............. as Hazmat Scientist 1 episode, 2019
   
Nicholas Cirillo
......... as Teenager 1 episode, 2019
   
David Michael-Smith
...... as Carnival Father 2 episodes, 2019
   
Todd Layne Thompson
...... as Myron Janitor 1 episode, 2019
   
Christopher Mullis
....... as Paratrooper 1 episode, 2019
   
Kevin Kedgley
............ as Field Medic
   
Ian O'Neil
............... as Radio Shack Employee
   
Kanye Huff
............... as Carnival Goer 1 episode, 2019
   
Luke Dingess
............. as Pool Goer 1 episode, 2019
   
Emma Crockett
............ as Pool Goer 1 episode, 2019
   
Hunter Romanillos
........ as Carnival Patron 1 episode, 2019
   
Cailyn Peddle
............ as Carnival Goer 1 episode, 2019
   
Chris Jablon
............. as Carnival Goer
   
Almendra Fuentes
......... as Jazzercise Dancer 1 episode, 2019
   
Jeremy Connell
........... as Scientist
   
Zac Zedalis
.............. as Russian Guard 1 episode, 2019
   
Jalen Major
.............. as Middle School Student
   
Ryan L. Price
............ as Paratrooper 1 episode, 2019
   
Liz Hope Layton
.......... as Jazzercise Dancer 1 episode, 2019
   
Daniele Quinn
............ as Baton Twirler
   
Conrad Carpenter
......... as HAZMAT Scientist
   
Mikaela Pavin
............ as Tuba Player 1 episode, 2019
   
Chayse Porter
............ as Marching Band Member 2 episodes, 2019
   
Kayla Thompson
........... as School Teacher
   
Angelo Bash
.............. as Cop #3
   
Nodir Buriev
............. as Russian Worker #1 1 episode, 2019
   
Edward L. Oliver
......... as Soldier 1 episode, 2019
   
Skyler Knight
............ as Pool goer 8 episodes, 2019
   
Shawn Fortune
............ as Amusement Park Attendee 1 episode, 2019
   
Joshua Johnson
........... as Milkshake Guy 1 episode, 2019
   
David Turner
............. as Paratrooper 1 episode, 2019
   
David Turner
............. as Paratrooper 1 episode, 2019
   
Kendall Denise Clark
..... as Erica's Friend 1 episode, 2019
   
Ryan Clay
................ as Hawkins Resident 1 episode, 2019
   
Vladislav Beasley
........ as Pool boy 1 episode, 2019
   
Nita Hardy
............... as New Cute Girl 2 episodes, 2019
   
John Mangan
.............. as Angry Moviegoer 1 episode, 2019
   
Michael Brooks
........... as String Quartet #4 1 episode, 2019
   
Michael Hickey
........... as Hawkins Doctor 1 episode, 2019
   
Chris Burndrett
.......... as String Quarter #2 1 episode, 2019
   
Lee Elis
................. as Snobby Waiter 1 episode, 2019
   
Pat Gallaher
............. as Government Man 1 episode, 2019
   
Sophie Levy
.............. as Annoyed Girl 1 episode, 2019
   
Kenny Lambert
............ as String Quartet #1 1 episode, 2019
   
Amanda McLean
............ as String Quartet #3 1 episode, 2019
   
Jacey Sink
............... as Young Max 1 episode, 2019
   
Lee Ellis
................ as Snobby Waiter 1 episode, 2019
   
Savannah L. West
......... as Starcourt Mall Shopper
   
Alayna Burgess
........... as Erica's Friend
   
James Stokes
............. as EMT
   
Jace Marsh
............... as Trick or Treater
   
John Grimm
............... as Fun Fair Attendee
   
Champ Hollins
............ as Flag Boy
   
Ella Farmer
.............. as Fun Fair Attendee
   
Nicholas G. Sims
......... as 1 episode

Stranger Things Torrent Download

Info Episode Name Dload Size Released Seeds
TVmaze Stranger Things S03E02 480p x264-mSD [eztv] 232.07 MB 3 mo 58
TVmaze Stranger Things S03E01 480p x264-mSD [eztv] 249.16 MB 3 mo 69
TVmaze Stranger Things S03E04 480p x264-mSD [eztv] 207.16 MB 3 mo 73
TVmaze Stranger Things S03E03 480p x264-mSD [eztv] 183.56 MB 3 mo 69
TVmaze Stranger Things S03E05 480p x264-mSD [eztv] 234.41 MB 3 mo 76
TVmaze Stranger Things S03E06 480p x264-mSD [eztv] 278.81 MB 3 mo 78
TVmaze Stranger Things S03E07 480p x264-mSD [eztv] 282.77 MB 3 mo 75
TVmaze Stranger Things S03E08 480p x264-mSD [eztv] 358.06 MB 3 mo 92
TVmaze Stranger Things S03E08 720p WEBRip X264-METCON [eztv] 2.29 GB 3 mo 95
TVmaze Stranger Things S03E07 720p WEBRip X264-METCON [eztv] 1.64 GB 3 mo 98
TVmaze Stranger Things S03E06 720p WEBRip X264-METCON [eztv] 2.04 GB 3 mo 87
TVmaze Stranger Things S03E05 720p WEBRip X264-METCON [eztv] 1.47 GB 3 mo 90
TVmaze Stranger Things S03E03 720p WEBRip X264-METCON [eztv] 1.32 GB 3 mo 107
TVmaze Stranger Things S03E04 720p WEBRip X264-METCON [eztv] 1.45 GB 3 mo 83
TVmaze Stranger Things S03E02 720p WEBRip X264-METCON [eztv] 1.39 GB 3 mo 119
TVmaze Stranger Things S03E01 720p WEBRip X264-METCON [eztv] 1.62 GB 3 mo 133
TVmaze Stranger Things S02E01 Chapter One MADMAX 720p NF WEBRip DD5 1 x264-NTb [eztv] 2.37 GB 1 year 16
TVmaze Stranger Things S02E02 Chapter Two Trick Or Treat Freak 720p NF WEBRip DD5 1... [eztv] 2.58 GB 1 year 10
TVmaze Stranger Things S02E03 Chapter Three The Pollywog 720p NF WEBRip DD5 1 x264-NTb [eztv] 2.62 GB 1 year 17
TVmaze Stranger Things S02E04 Chapter Four Will The Wise 720p NF WEBRip DD5 1 x264-NTb [eztv] 2.39 GB 1 year 15
TVmaze Stranger Things S02E05 Chapter Five Dig Dug 720p NF WEBRip DD5 1 x264-NTb [eztv] 2.51 GB 1 year 12
TVmaze Stranger Things S02E06 Chapter Six The Spy 720p NF WEBRip DD5 1 x264-NTb [eztv] 2.84 GB 1 year 14
TVmaze Stranger Things S02E07 Chapter Seven The Lost Sister 720p REPACK NF WEBRip... [eztv] 1.80 GB 1 year 16
TVmaze Stranger Things S02E08 Chapter Eight The Mind Flayer 720p NF WEBRip DD5 1... [eztv] 2.48 GB 1 year 11
TVmaze Stranger Things S02E09 Chapter Nine The Gate 720p NF WEBRip DD5 1 x264-NTb [eztv] 3.09 GB 1 year 17
TVmaze Stranger Things S02E09 720p WEBRip x264-STRiFE [eztv] 1.16 GB 1 year 15
TVmaze Stranger Things S02E08 720p WEBRip x264-STRiFE [eztv] 804.54 MB 1 year 16
TVmaze Stranger Things S02E07 720p WEBRip x264-STRiFE [eztv] 789.63 MB 1 year 12
TVmaze Stranger Things S02E06 720p WEBRip x264-STRiFE [eztv] 1.04 GB 1 year 10
TVmaze Stranger Things S02E05 720p WEBRip x264-STRiFE [eztv] 1.04 GB 1 year 8
TVmaze Stranger Things S02E04 720p WEBRip x264-STRiFE [eztv] 963.53 MB 1 year 8
TVmaze Stranger Things S02E03 720p WEBRip x264-STRiFE [eztv] 1.01 GB 1 year 12
TVmaze Stranger Things S02E02 720p WEBRip x264-STRiFE [eztv] 1.11 GB 1 year 10
TVmaze Stranger Things S02E01 720p WEBRip x264-STRiFE [eztv] 1.02 GB 1 year 8
TVmaze Stranger Things S02E06 WEBRip x264-RARBG [eztv] 439.05 MB 1 year 21
TVmaze Stranger Things S02E05 WEBRip x264-RARBG [eztv] 496.55 MB 1 year 23
TVmaze Stranger Things S02E08 WEBRip x264-RARBG [eztv] 403.05 MB 1 year 27
TVmaze Stranger Things S02E03 WEBRip x264-RARBG [eztv] 431.34 MB 1 year 27
TVmaze Stranger Things S02E04 WEBRip x264-RARBG [eztv] 387.55 MB 1 year 30
TVmaze Stranger Things S02E07 iNTERNAL 720p WEB x264-STRiFE [eztv] 658.51 MB 1 year 11
TVmaze Stranger Things S02E07 WEBRip x264-RARBG [eztv] 381.37 MB 1 year 20
TVmaze Stranger Things S02E06 iNTERNAL 720p WEB x264-STRiFE [eztv] 880.80 MB 1 year 7
TVmaze Stranger Things S02E09 WEBRip x264-RARBG [eztv] 532.37 MB 1 year 33
TVmaze Stranger Things S02E08 iNTERNAL WEB x264-STRiFE [eztv] 250.62 MB 1 year 23
TVmaze Stranger Things S02E07 iNTERNAL WEB x264-STRiFE [eztv] 291.16 MB 1 year 25
TVmaze Stranger Things S02E06 iNTERNAL WEB x264-STRiFE [eztv] 390.07 MB 1 year 39
TVmaze Stranger Things S02E05 iNTERNAL 720p WEB x264-STRiFE [eztv] 816.44 MB 1 year 15
TVmaze Stranger Things S02E05 iNTERNAL WEB x264-STRiFE [eztv] 373.78 MB 1 year 21
TVmaze Stranger Things S02E02 WEBRip x264-RARBG [eztv] 471.75 MB 1 year 27
TVmaze Stranger Things S02E08 iNTERNAL 720p WEB x264-STRiFE [eztv] 573.91 MB 1 year 21
TVmaze Stranger Things S02E04 iNTERNAL 720p WEB x264-STRiFE [eztv] 721.31 MB 1 year 13
TVmaze Stranger Things S02E01 WEBRip x264-RARBG [eztv] 403.32 MB 1 year 31
TVmaze Stranger Things S02E03 iNTERNAL WEB x264-STRiFE [eztv] 355.36 MB 1 year 25
TVmaze Stranger Things S02E03 iNTERNAL 720p WEB x264-STRiFE [eztv] 740.61 MB 1 year 18
TVmaze Stranger Things S02E04 iNTERNAL WEB x264-STRiFE [eztv] 321.66 MB 1 year 23
TVmaze Stranger Things S02E09 iNTERNAL 720p WEB x264-STRiFE [eztv] 945.32 MB 1 year 12
TVmaze Stranger Things S02E02 iNTERNAL 720p WEB x264-STRiFE [eztv] 955.73 MB 1 year 15
TVmaze Stranger Things S02E01 iNTERNAL 720p WEB x264-STRiFE [eztv] 812.74 MB 1 year 8
TVmaze Stranger Things S02E09 iNTERNAL WEB x264-STRiFE [eztv] 418.58 MB 1 year 21
TVmaze Stranger Things S02E02 iNTERNAL WEB x264-STRiFE [eztv] 443.20 MB 1 year 30
TVmaze Stranger Things S02E01 iNTERNAL WEB x264-STRiFE [eztv] 375.40 MB 1 year 26
TVmaze Stranger Things S01E08 WEBRip x264-TURBO [eztv] 251.48 MB 3 years 17
TVmaze Stranger Things S01E07 WEBRip x264-TURBO [eztv] 229.06 MB 3 years 31
TVmaze Stranger Things S01E06 WEBRip x264-TURBO [eztv] 296.57 MB 3 years 21
TVmaze Stranger Things S01E05 WEBRip x264-TURBO [eztv] 274.79 MB 3 years 28
TVmaze Stranger Things S01E04 WEBRip x264-TURBO [eztv] 226.39 MB 3 years 24
TVmaze Stranger Things S01E03 WEBRip x264-TURBO [eztv] 268.07 MB 3 years 27
TVmaze Stranger Things S01E02 WEBRip x264-TURBO [eztv] 255.80 MB 3 years 37
TVmaze Stranger Things S01E01 WEBRip x264-TURBO [eztv] 253.25 MB 3 years 36
ssl  EZTV RSS EZTV Status | EZTV API | DMCA: [email protected]