eztv.io | Sunday 15th of September 2019 02:22 AM ET
Search: or 
 

Legendary Locations (2017) - TV Show

IMDb Rating: 8.10/10 (avg out of 95 votes)
Legendary Locations Airs: Tuesday
Legendary Locations Status: Break
Returns: Unknown

LEGENDARY LOCATIONS - General Information


Series Premiere: September 27, 2017
Classification: Documentary
Genre: Documentary
Network: Travel Channel
Airs: Tuesday at 10:00 pm
Runtime: 60 Minutes

LEGENDARY LOCATIONS - Season 1 -- 14 Episodes


1x1 -- Sep 27, 2017 -- Monuments, Mountains and Monsters (aka Astronomers, Gods and Warriors)
1x2 -- Mar 28, 2018 -- Back From the Dead
1x3 -- Mar 28, 2018 -- Lost and Found
1x4 -- Apr 04, 2018 -- Game of Bones and Unknowns
1x5 -- Apr 11, 2018 -- Last Resorts
1x6 -- Apr 18, 2018 -- Portals to Punishment
1x7 -- Apr 25, 2018 -- Crystal Skull Obsession
1x8 -- May 02, 2018 -- Places of Power
1x9 -- May 09, 2018 -- Cults of Personality
1x10 -- May 16, 2018 -- Secrets in Stone
1x11 -- May 23, 2018 -- If Walls Could Talk
1x12 -- Jan 08, 2019 -- Pi-Rat Paradise
1x13 -- Jan 08, 2019 -- Fire of the Gods
1x14 -- Jan 08, 2019 -- Angels or Demons?

LEGENDARY LOCATIONS - Season 2 -- 13 Episodes


2x1 -- Apr 02, 2019 -- Out of This World
2x2 -- Apr 09, 2019 -- End of the World
2x3 -- Apr 16, 2019 -- Rock and a Hard Place
2x4 -- Apr 23, 2019 -- Man vs. Nature
2x5 -- Apr 30, 2019 -- Vocation, Vocation, Vocation
2x6 -- May 07, 2019 -- Fight or Flight
2x7 -- May 14, 2019 -- About Time
2x8 -- Jun 09, 2019 -- Truth or Consequences
2x9 -- May 21, 2019 -- Can You Dig It?
2x10 -- Jul 14, 2019 -- Moment of Truth
2x11 -- Jun 16, 2019 -- Slave to Love
2x12 -- Jun 30, 2019 -- Flesh and Blood
2x13 -- Jun 23, 2019 -- What Lurks Within

LEGENDARY LOCATIONS - Season 32 -- 8 Episodes


32x1 -- TBA
32x2 -- TBA
32x3 -- TBA
32x4 -- TBA
32x5 -- TBA
32x6 -- TBA
32x7 -- TBA
32x8 -- TBA

LEGENDARY LOCATIONS - Season 33 -- 2 Episodes


33x1 -- TBA
33x2 -- TBA

Additional LEGENDARY LOCATIONS Information


Legendary Locations on IMDb
Legendary Locations on TVmaze

Date of last review or update: September 13, 2019

Legendary Locations Cast


   
Bill Homann
.................... as Himself - Explorer 1 episode, 2018
   
Sharon Coyle
................... as Herself - Owner, Rolling Hills Asylum 1 episode, 2019
   
Sundai Love
.................... as Herself - Model & Cat Lover 1 episode, 2018
   
Tony Kelly
..................... as Spike Island Doctor 1 episode, 2019
   
Kini Zamora
.................... as Himself - Fashion Designer 1 episode, 2018
   
Josh Gates
..................... as Himself - Host 3 episodes, 2017-2018
   
Kimani Bradley
................. as Baron Samedi 1 episode, 2018
   
Jordan Parsons
................. as Himself 1 episode, 2019
   
Tyler McDanniel
................ as Doctor 1 episode
   
Forrest Mayberry
............... as Fiddler on the Roof 1 episode, 2019
   
Tina Akina
..................... as Queen Lili'uokalani 1 episode, 2018
   
Lorna Street Dopson
............ as Herself - New Orleans Native 1 episode, 2018
   
John Jairo Velásquez
.......... as Himself - Former Assassin 1 episode, 2018
   
Fred Hemmings
.................. as Himself - Surfing Historian 1 episode, 2019
   
Bri Collins
.................... as Marie Laveau 1 episode, 2018
   
Mindru Kinoshita
............... as Himself - Former Resident of Hashima 1 episode, 2018
   
Lehi Makisi Falepapalangi
...... as King Kalakaua 1 episode, 2018
   
Cathal Sheahan
................. as Charmer 1 episode, 2019
   
Logan Doull
.................... as Himself - Waitomo Cave Guide 1 episode, 2018
   
William Reed
................... as Himself - Professor of Japanese Culture 1 episode, 2018
   
Josh Gates
..................... as Himself - Host 1 episode, 2019
   
Robert S. Conte
................ as Himself - Greenbrier Historian 1 episode, 2019
   
Gudelio Alanis
................. as Himself - Chichen Itza Expert 1 episode, 2017
   
Tatjana Berges
................. as Herself - Parishioner 1 episode, 2018
   
Sibille Humbold
................ as Herself - Parishioner 1 episode, 2018
   
Constantine Demopoulos
......... as Himself - Mayor of Dion-Olympus 1 episode, 2017
   
Umit Isin
...................... as Himself - Archaeologist 1 episode, 2017
   
Kyochi Watanabe
................ as Himself - Aokigahara Forest Resident 1 episode, 2018
   
Tomo Kayama
.................... as Himself - Cat Enthusiast 1 episode, 2018
   
Gerard Richard
................. as Himself - Investigator 1 episode, 2018
   
Isaac Wan
...................... as Himself - Chief of Lamakara Village 1 episode, 2018
   
Sergey Akulinin
................ as Himself - Former Chernobyl Technician 1 episode, 2019
   
Henry Bellon
................... as Himself - Preservationist 1 episode, 2019
   
Claudia Kenk
................... as Mountain Trekking Guide 1 episode, 2017
   
Roy De Souza
................... as Himself - Journalist 1 episode, 2018
   
Leonardo
....................... as Himself - Maya Healer 1 episode, 2018
   
Imboule Copertinot Canisius
.... as Himself - Historian 1 episode, 2019
   
Nikolai Soloviev
............... as Himself - Former Chernobyl Technician 1 episode, 2019
   
Jordi Faulí
................... as Himself - Lead Architect, La Sagrada Familia 1 episode, 2018
   
Parthena Pauli
................. as Parishioner 1 episode, 2018
   
Kalila Smith
................... as Herself - Voodoo Expert 1 episode, 2018
   
Nick Wray
...................... as Himself - Journalist 1 episode, 2018
   
John Adams
..................... as Himself - Deputy Director, Biosphere 2 1 episode, 2019
   
Utsav Saboo
.................... as Himself - Worshipper 1 episode, 2019
   
Serra Somersan
................. as Archaeologist 1 episode, 2017
   
Rosa Jalja
..................... as Herself - La Paz Resident 1 episode, 2018
   
Stewart Jamieson
............... as Himself - Guizer Jarl 1 episode, 2018
   
Anna Marschner
................. as Osteoarchaeologist 1 episode, 2018
   
Gajendra Singh
................. as Himself - Temple Priest 1 episode, 2019
   
Joost van Haren
................ as Himself - Enviromental Scientist 1 episode, 2019
   
Leonar Apaza
................... as Herself - La Paz Resident 1 episode, 2018
   
Regina Urbanek
................. as Conservationist 1 episode, 2018
   
Bachan
......................... as Herself - Temple Cook 1 episode, 2019
   
Manolo Garcia Ramirez
.......... as Himself - Fallero Artist 1 episode, 2019
   
Berhane Haymanerd
.............. as Himself - Pilgrim 1 episode, 2018
   
Josue Oroza
.................... as Himself - La Paz Resident 1 episode, 2018
   
Pablo Bavadas
.................. as Himself - City Official 1 episode, 2019
   
Manolo Garcia Lieonart
......... as Himself - Carpenter 1 episode, 2019
   
Misgana Genanew
................ as Himself - Guide 1 episode, 2018
   
Chloe Ramirez
.................. as Research Assistant 1 episode, 2018
   
Alfredo Hernandez
.............. as Himself - Local Expert 1 episode, 2019
   
Juancho Nestor
................. as Himself - Thunderstick Maker 1 episode, 2019
   
Andrei Zavoianu
................ as Himself - Shop Owner 1 episode, 2018
   
Matei Petrisor
................. as Himself - Director, Bran Castle 1 episode, 2018
   
Aurelia Lazar
.................. as Herself - Poenari Fortress Worker 1 episode, 2018
   
Cristina Ceausu
................ as Herself - Poenari Fortress Worker 1 episode, 2018
   
Taro Yamashita
................. as Himself - Kinoshita's Friend 1 episode, 2018
   
Laura Hochreiter
............... as Herself - Christmas Market Booth Owner 1 episode, 2018
   
Anna Wieser
.................... as Herself - Christmas Market Booth Owner 1 episode, 2018
   
Tom Bierbaumer
................. as Himself - Krampus Run Organizer 1 episode, 2018
   
Danny Schneedörfler
........... as Himself - Krampus Runner 1 episode, 2018
   
Manfred Schneedörfler
......... as Himself - Krampus Runner 1 episode, 2018
   
Maximilian Schneedörfler
...... as Himself - Krampus Runner 1 episode, 2018
   
Elias Reil
..................... as Himself - First-Time Krampus Runner 1 episode, 2018
   
Eddgor Quispe Felipes
.......... as Himself - Coca Courier 1 episode, 2018
   
Tito Vallejo
................... as Himself - Former Ministry of Defence 1 episode, 2018
   
Porfirio Cordero
............... as Himself - Coca Farmer 1 episode, 2018
   
Joshua Whitaker
................ as Himself - Royal Gibraltar Regiment
   
Luis Garcia
.................... as Himself - General Manager, Continent 8 Technologies 1 episode, 2018
   
Marcos Soto Montpellier
........ as Himself - Driver 1 episode, 2018
   
Ivet Felipes Colque
............ as Herself - Witch Market Healer 1 episode, 2018
   
William Duque
.................. as Himself - Property Manager 1 episode, 2018
   
Nicolas Payraud
................ as Himself - Archaeologist 1 episode, 2018
   
Serge Colin
.................... as Himself - Researcher 1 episode, 2018
   
Paola Gosalvez
................. as Herself - Mainland Resident 1 episode, 2018
   
Cristina Suaña Coila
.......... as Herself - Chief of Khantati Island 1 episode, 2018
   
Jens Notroff
................... as Himself - Archaeologist 1 episode, 2018
   
Celal Uludag
................... as Himself - Museum Director 1 episode, 2018
   
Rome Romanne
................... as Fordlandia 1 episode, 2019
   
Kuber Singh
.................... as Himself - Pilgrim 1 episode, 2018
   
David Philips
.................. as Himself - Engineer 1 episode, 2018
   
Bob Le-Roi
..................... as Himself - Broadcaster 1 episode, 2018
   
Hong Liao Chai
................. as Himself - Beehive Master 1 episode, 2018
   
Chi Yu
......................... as Herself - Yanshui Visitor 1 episode, 2018
   
Chuang-Heng Ding
............... as Himself - Chief Firefighter 1 episode, 2018
   
Pu-Wei Huang
................... as Himself - Yanshui Resident 1 episode, 2018
   
Martin Orduña
................. as Himself - Immigrant 1 episode, 2018
   
Jake Williams
.................. as Himself - Winchester Mystery House Expert 1 episode, 2019
   
Ibrahim Çoban
................. as Himself - Müezzin 1 episode, 2018
   
Anastacio Santana Velazco
...... as Himself - Owner, Island of the Dolls 1 episode, 2019
   
Aditya Chaturvedi
.............. as Himself - Holi Participant 1 episode, 2019
   
Orlando Benedicto
.............. as Himself - Photographer 1 episode, 2018
   
Samarth Chaturvedi
............. as Himself - Holi Participant 1 episode, 2019
   
Giuseppe Delmonaco
............. as Himself - UNESCO Geologist 1 episode, 2018
   
Fabio Leoni
.................... as Himself - UNESCO Expert Climber 1 episode, 2018
   
Shaun Jeffers
.................. as Himself - Photographer 1 episode, 2018
   
Mark Nagata
.................... as Himself - Local Guide 1 episode, 2018
   
Lyle Norman
.................... as Himself - Local Resident 1 episode, 2018
   
Tarah McDaniel
................. as Julia Thomas 1 episode, 2019
   
Robert Emerson
................. as Himself - Exec. Director, Fort Niagara 1 episode, 2019
   
Cindi Merrell
.................. as Herself - Rebecca Nurse Descendant 1 episode, 2019
   
Pedro Comin
.................... as Himself - Coffee Educator 1 episode, 2019
   
Kathrin Hotowetz
............... as Herself - Author 1 episode, 2019
   
Kathryn Rutkowski
.............. as Herself - Salem Historian 1 episode, 2019
   
Christoph Lampert
.............. as Himself - Brocken Researcher 1 episode, 2019
   
Keizen Shirahata
............... as Himself - Monk 1 episode, 2019
   
Marek Strojny
.................. as Himself - Guide, Wieliczka Mine 1 episode, 2019
   
Matilde Almas
.................. as Herself - Historian 1 episode, 2019
   
Yuugaku Endo
................... as Himself - High Priest 1 episode, 2019
   
Giuseppe Gallucci
.............. as Himself - Investigative Journalist 1 episode, 2019
   
Domenica Brancato
.............. as Herself - Art Historian 1 episode, 2019
   
Antonio Silvestre
.............. as Himself - Symbologist 1 episode, 2019
   
Carlos Vazquez
................. as Himself - Festival Participant 1 episode, 2019
   
Alfredo Rodriguez Quijano
...... as Himself - Uncle 1 episode, 2019
   
Michael Jones
.................. as Himself - Portland Underground Historian 1 episode, 2019
   
Yuichiro Kariya
................ as Himself - Government Archivist 1 episode, 2019
   
Christina Vidales
.............. as Herself - Gold Prospector 1 episode, 2019
   
Michael Kmit
................... as Himself - Wilderness Guide 1 episode, 2019
   
Chris Shepard
.................. as Robert S. Conte 1 episode, 2019
   
Clyde Doty
..................... as Himself - Major, State Park Police 1 episode, 2019
   
Anne-Flore Marziou
............. as Herself - Historian 1 episode, 2019
   
Steve Edmiston
................. as Himself - Founder, The Good Bootlegger's Guild 1 episode, 2019
   
Martin Porta
................... as Himself - Wildlife Filmmaker 1 episode, 2019
   
Maria Emilia Dos Santos
........ as Herself - Teacher 1 episode, 2019
   
David A. Wolff
................. as Himself - History Professor, Black Hills University 1 episode, 2019
   
Justin Lux
..................... as Himself - Detective, Deadwood Police Dept. 1 episode, 2019
   
Jon Cousins
.................... as Himself - Historian 1 episode, 2019
   
Sean McQuade
................... as Himself - Historian & Park Supervisor 1 episode, 2019
   
Meeri de Oliveira
.............. as Herself - Author & Poet 1 episode, 2019
   
Kiyoshi Yoshimochi
............. as Himself - Dojo Master 1 episode, 2019
   
Gary Sterne
.................... as Himself - WWII Memorabilia Collector 1 episode, 2019
   
Rob Velella
.................... as Edgar Allan Poe 1 episode
   
Miroslav Konopásek
............ as Himself - Caretaker, Houska Castle 1 episode, 2019
   
Robert Lopaka Kapanui
.......... as Himself - Witness 1 episode, 2019
   
Luis Toubio
.................... as Himself - Religious Pilgrim 1 episode, 2019
   
José Batchelon
................ as Himself - Religious Pilgrim 1 episode, 2019
   
Adam Whitbourn
................. as Himself - Gardens Manager, Blarney Castle 1 episode, 2019
   
Dear Kimakhorn
................. as Himself - Caretaker 1 episode, 2019
   
Yongyuth Kitwatananusont
....... as Himself - Festival Creator 1 episode, 2019
   
Wibool Janyam
.................. as Himself - Festival Director & Chef 1 episode, 2019
   
Martin Hrubý
.................. as Duke 1 episode, 2019
   
Ladislav Hruza
................. as Old Prisoner 1 episode, 2019
   
Vladimír Langr
................ as Prisoner #2 1 episode, 2019
   
Jana Olsanská
................. as Peasant 1 episode, 2019
   
Rostislav Pastorek
............. as Guard 1 episode, 2019
   
Jakub Sivan
.................... as Young Prisoner 1 episode, 2019
   
Loftus Hall Aidan Quigley
...... as Himself - Owner, Loftus Hall 1 episode, 2019
   
Tina Barcoe
.................... as Herself - Paranormal Researcher 1 episode, 2019
   
Juan José Téllez
............. as Himself - Journalist 1 episode, 2019
   
Liana Romero
................... as Herself - Larissa Swirski's Daughter 1 episode, 2019
   
Sarka Dvorakova
................ as Herself - Tour Guide 1 episode, 2019
   
Kanani Pinkerton
............... as Herself - Marketing Manager, Mizpah Hotel 1 episode, 2019
   
Glorivee Gonzalez Mercado
...... as Herself - Local Historian 1 episode, 2019
   
Ken Bourke
..................... as Himself - Coral Castle Historian 1 episode, 2019
   
Rebecca Jordan-Gleason
......... as Herself - Operations Manager 1 episode, 2019
   
Ana Elvira Garcia
.............. as Herself - Tour Guide 1 episode, 2019
   
Richard Stenger
................ as Himself - Humboldt Bigfoot Researcher 1 episode, 2019
   
Fernando Sánchez
.............. as Himself - Mayor, Canfranc 1 episode, 2019
   
Abd El Mone'm Said
............. as Himself - Historian 1 episode, 2019
   
Pankaj Vaidya
.................. as Himself - Senior Geologist 1 episode, 2019
   
John Goulding
.................. as Himself - Paranormal Researcher 1 episode, 2019
   
Brett Batterson
................ as Himself - Orpheum Theatre, President 1 episode, 2019
   
Yashimabet Dixon
............... as Herself - Actor 1 episode, 2019
   
Sergio Mercurio
................ as Himself - Mamuthones 1 episode, 2019
   
Jaime Troyano
.................. as Himself - Transit Authority 1 episode, 2019
   
Chaz Daily
..................... as Himself - VP, Plumas Ski Club 1 episode, 2019
   
Petr Skala
..................... as Himself - Clock Master 1 episode, 2019
   
Ana Claudia Guenzburger
........ as Herself - Medium 1 episode, 2019
   
Germani
........................ as Herself - Witness 1 episode, 2019
   
Vitor
.......................... as Himself - Witness 1 episode, 2019
   
Melanie Berghman
............... as Herself - Photographer 1 episode, 2019
   
Mali Mali
...................... as Himself - Former Prisoner 1 episode, 2019
   
Gerry Moran
.................... as Himself - Historian & Reporter 1 episode, 2019
   
Nicky Flynn
.................... as Herself - Owner, Kyteler's Inn 1 episode, 2019
   
José Guerrero
................. as Himself - Málaga Historian 1 episode, 2019
   
Torfi Stefán Jónsson
......... as Himself - Thingvellir National Park 1 episode, 2019
   
Sigrún Guttormsdóttir Thormar
as Herself - Snorrastofa Cultural & Medieval Ctr. 1 episode, 2019
   
Turtle Bunbury
................. as Himself - Author & Historian 1 episode, 2019
   
Rick Wheelus
................... as Himself - Key West Historian 1 episode, 2019
   
Yen Zhi Rong
................... as Himself - Fisherman 1 episode, 2019
   
Barra O'Donnabhain
............. as Himself - Archaeologist 1 episode, 2019
   
Prasad Pawar
................... as Himself - Restoration Artist 1 episode, 2019
   
Paul Hemington
................. as Himself - Tour Guide 1 episode, 2019
   
Robert Desmarais
............... as Himself - Caretaker 1 episode, 2019
   
Florian Schimikowski
........... as Himself - German Spy Museum 1 episode, 2019
   
Richard Cox
.................... as Himself - Guy Fawkes Night Participant 1 episode, 2019
   
Maria Prestigiacomo
............ as Herself - Historic Preservationist 1 episode, 2019
   
Tina Clark
..................... as Herself - Historian, City of Yuma 1 episode, 2019
   
Watcharachol Krittri
........... as Himself - Muay Thai Boxer 1 episode, 2019
   
David J. Cruz
.................. as Edward Leedskalnin 1 episode, 2019
   
Sara Dudley Thompson
........... as Annie 1 episode, 2019
   
Benson Farris
.................. as Stagecoach Rider 1 episode, 2019
   
Ghassan Salti
.................. as Production Services 1 episode, 2018

Legendary Locations Torrent Download

Info Episode Name Dload Size Released Seeds
  Location Location Location S33E02 720p HDTV x264-PLUTONiUM [eztv] 843.65 MB 3d 9h 13
  Location Location Location S33E02 HDTV x264-LiNKLE [eztv] 293.31 MB 3d 10h 16
  Location Location Location S33E01 Swindon HDTV x264-LiNKLE [eztv] 306.20 MB 1 week 6
  Location Location Location S33E01 Swindon 720p HDTV x264-LiNKLE [eztv] 790.71 MB 1 week -
TVmaze Legendary Locations S02E13 Fight or Flight 480p x264-mSD [eztv] 214.47 MB 1 mo 2
TVmaze Legendary Locations S02E13 Fight or Flight WEB x264-CAFFEiNE [eztv] 344.87 MB 1 mo -
TVmaze Legendary Locations S02E13 Fight or Flight 720p WEB x264-CAFFEiNE [eztv] 963.16 MB 1 mo 1
TVmaze Legendary Locations S02E12 Can You Dig It WEB x264-CAFFEiNE [eztv] 344.79 MB 1 mo 1
TVmaze Legendary Locations S02E12 Can You Dig It 720p WEB x264-CAFFEiNE [eztv] 961.23 MB 1 mo 2
TVmaze Legendary Locations S02E11 Moment of Truth WEB x264-CAFFEiNE [eztv] 346.94 MB 1 mo 1
TVmaze Legendary Locations S02E11 Moment of Truth 480p x264-mSD [eztv] 186.88 MB 1 mo 2
TVmaze Legendary Locations S02E11 Moment of Truth 720p WEB x264-DHD [eztv] 967.04 MB 1 mo 2
TVmaze Legendary Locations S02E10 About Time WEB x264-CAFFEiNE [eztv] 343.06 MB 2 mo 1
TVmaze Legendary Locations S02E10 About Time 480p x264-mSD [eztv] 211.35 MB 2 mo -
TVmaze Legendary Locations S02E10 About Time 720p WEB x264-DHD [eztv] 958.21 MB 2 mo 1
TVmaze Legendary Locations S02E09 Flesh and Blood WEB x264-CAFFEiNE [eztv] 344.48 MB 2 mo 1
TVmaze Legendary Locations S02E09 Flesh and Blood 480p x264-mSD [eztv] 173.35 MB 2 mo 1
TVmaze Legendary Locations S02E09 Flesh and Blood 720p WEB x264-DHD [eztv] 960.40 MB 2 mo 1
TVmaze Legendary Locations S02E08 What Lurks Within WEB x264-CAFFEiNE [eztv] 346.49 MB 2 mo -
TVmaze Legendary Locations S02E08 What Lurks Within 720p WEB x264-CAFFEiNE [eztv] 965.99 MB 2 mo 2
TVmaze Legendary Locations S02E07 Slave to Love 480p x264-mSD [eztv] 184.08 MB 2 mo -
TVmaze Legendary Locations S02E07 Slave to Love WEB x264-CAFFEiNE [eztv] 345.14 MB 2 mo -
TVmaze Legendary Locations S02E07 Slave to Love 720p WEB x264-CAFFEiNE [eztv] 962.43 MB 2 mo -
TVmaze Legendary Locations S02E06 Truth or Consequences 480p x264-mSD [eztv] 230.44 MB 3 mo -
TVmaze Legendary Locations S02E06 Truth or Consequences WEB x264-CAFFEiNE [eztv] 344.82 MB 3 mo -
TVmaze Legendary Locations S02E06 Truth or Consequences 720p WEB x264-CAFFEiNE [eztv] 960.56 MB 3 mo 1
  Location Location Location S32E08 480p x264-mSD [eztv] 211.43 MB 3 mo 3
  Location Location Location S32E08 720p HDTV x264-PLUTONiUM [eztv] 773.89 MB 3 mo 5
  Location Location Location S32E08 HDTV x264-PLUTONiUM [eztv] 301.52 MB 3 mo -
  Location Location Location S32E07 480p x264-mSD [eztv] 219.69 MB 3 mo 4
  Location Location Location S32E07 HDTV x264-PLUTONiUM [eztv] 313.04 MB 3 mo -
  Location Location Location S32E07 720p HDTV x264-PLUTONiUM [eztv] 806.87 MB 3 mo 3
  Location Location Location S32E06 480p x264-mSD [eztv] 219.18 MB 3 mo 3
  Location Location Location S32E06 HDTV x264-PLUTONiUM [eztv] 308.78 MB 3 mo -
  Location Location Location S32E06 720p HDTV x264-PLUTONiUM [eztv] 768.62 MB 3 mo -
  Location Location Location S32E03 480p x264-mSD [eztv] 230.82 MB 4 mo 2
  Location Location Location S32E03 720p HDTV x264-PLUTONiUM [eztv] 830.17 MB 4 mo -
  Location Location Location S32E03 HDTV x264-PLUTONiUM [eztv] 326.00 MB 4 mo 2
TVmaze Legendary Locations S02E02 End of the World WEB x264-CAFFEiNE [eztv] 344.90 MB 5 mo -
TVmaze Legendary Locations S02E01 Out of This World WEB x264-CAFFEiNE [eztv] 344.27 MB 5 mo -
TVmaze Legendary Locations S01E12 720p HDTV x264-W4F [eztv] 572.44 MB 7 mo -
TVmaze Legendary Locations S01E12 HDTV x264-W4F [eztv] 183.19 MB 7 mo -
TVmaze Legendary Locations S01E13 HDTV x264-W4F [eztv] 260.73 MB 8 mo 1
TVmaze Legendary Locations S01E13 720p HDTV x264-W4F [eztv] 624.66 MB 8 mo -
TVmaze Legendary Locations S01E11 HDTV x264-W4F [eztv] 194.44 MB 8 mo -
TVmaze Legendary Locations S01E08 720p HDTV x264-W4F [eztv] 497.78 MB 8 mo -
TVmaze Legendary Locations S01E09 HDTV x264-W4F [eztv] 189.50 MB 8 mo -
TVmaze Legendary Locations S01E07 HDTV x264-W4F [eztv] 200.75 MB 8 mo -
TVmaze Legendary Locations S01E05 720p HDTV x264-W4F [eztv] 616.83 MB 8 mo -
TVmaze Legendary Locations S01E05 HDTV x264-W4F [eztv] 190.07 MB 8 mo -
TVmaze Legendary Locations S01E12 Pi-Rat Paradise 480p x264-mSD [eztv] 145.52 MB 8 mo -
TVmaze Legendary Locations S01E14 Angels or Demons WEB x264-CAFFEiNE [eztv] 172.71 MB 8 mo -
TVmaze Legendary Locations S01E13 Fire of the Gods WEB x264-CAFFEiNE [eztv] 173.21 MB 8 mo -
TVmaze Legendary Locations S01E14 Angels or Demons 720p WEB x264-CAFFEiNE [eztv] 482.31 MB 8 mo -
TVmaze Legendary Locations S01E13 Fire of the Gods 720p WEB x264-CAFFEiNE [eztv] 483.80 MB 8 mo -
TVmaze Legendary Locations S01E12 Pi-Rat Paradise WEB x264-CAFFEiNE [eztv] 173.06 MB 8 mo -
TVmaze Legendary Locations S01E12 Pi-Rat Paradise 720p WEB x264-CAFFEiNE [eztv] 483.48 MB 8 mo -
ssl  EZTV RSS EZTV Status | EZTV API | DMCA: [email protected]