eztv.io | Wednesday 18th of September 2019 06:13 AM ET
Search: or 
 

Doctor Who (1963) - TV Show

IMDb Rating: 8.40/10 (avg out of 33449 votes)
Doctor Who Airs:
Doctor Who Status: Ended

DOCTOR WHO - General Information


Series Premiere: November 23, 1963
Classification: Scripted
Genre: Adventure | Drama | Family | Sci-Fi
Network: BBC One
Airs: at 05:15 pm
Runtime: 25 Minutes

DOCTOR WHO - Season 1 -- 42 Episodes


1x1 -- Nov 23, 1963 -- An Unearthly Child (An Unearthly Child, Part One)
1x2 -- Nov 30, 1963 -- The Cave of Skulls (An Unearthly Child, Part Two)
1x3 -- Dec 07, 1963 -- The Forest of Fear (An Unearthly Child, Part Three)
1x4 -- Dec 14, 1963 -- The Firemaker (An Unearthly Child, Part Four)
1x5 -- Dec 21, 1963 -- The Dead Planet (The Daleks, Part One)
1x6 -- Dec 28, 1963 -- The Survivors (The Daleks, Part Two)
1x7 -- Jan 04, 1964 -- The Escape (The Daleks, Part Three)
1x8 -- Jan 11, 1964 -- The Ambush (The Daleks, Part Four)
1x9 -- Jan 18, 1964 -- The Expedition (The Daleks, Part Five)
1x10 -- Jan 25, 1964 -- The Ordeal (The Daleks, Part Six)
1x11 -- Feb 01, 1964 -- The Rescue (The Daleks, Part Seven)
1x12 -- Feb 08, 1964 -- The Edge of Destruction (The Edge of Destruction, Part One)
1x13 -- Feb 15, 1964 -- The Brink of Disaster (The Edge of Destruction, Part Two)
1x14 -- Feb 22, 1964 -- The Roof of the World (Marco Polo, Part One)
1x15 -- Feb 29, 1964 -- The Singing Sands (Marco Polo, Part Two)
1x16 -- Mar 07, 1964 -- Five Hundred Eyes (Marco Polo, Part Three)
1x17 -- Mar 14, 1964 -- The Wall of Lies (Marco Polo, Part Four)
1x18 -- Mar 21, 1964 -- Rider From Shang-Tu (Marco Polo, Part Five)
1x19 -- Mar 28, 1964 -- Mighty Kublai Khan (Marco Polo, Part Six)
1x20 -- Apr 04, 1964 -- Assassin at Peking (Marco Polo, Part Seven)
1x21 -- Apr 11, 1964 -- The Sea of Death (The Keys of Marinus, Part One)
1x22 -- Apr 18, 1964 -- The Velvet Web (The Keys of Marinus, Part Two)
1x23 -- Apr 25, 1964 -- The Screaming Jungle (The Keys of Marinus, Part Three)
1x24 -- May 02, 1964 -- The Snows of Terror (The Keys of Marinus, Part Four)
1x25 -- May 09, 1964 -- Sentence of Death (The Keys of Marinus, Part Five)
1x26 -- May 16, 1964 -- The Keys of Marinus (The Keys of Marinus, Part Six)
1x27 -- May 23, 1964 -- The Temple of Evil (The Aztecs, Part One)
1x28 -- May 30, 1964 -- The Warriors of Death (The Aztecs, Part Two)
1x29 -- Jun 06, 1964 -- The Bride of Sacrifice (The Aztecs, Part Three)
1x30 -- Jun 13, 1964 -- The Day of Darkness (The Aztecs, Part Four)
1x31 -- Jun 20, 1964 -- Strangers in Space (The Sensorites, Part One)
1x32 -- Jun 27, 1964 -- The Unwilling Warriors (The Sensorites, Part Two)
1x33 -- Jul 11, 1964 -- Hidden Danger (The Sensorites, Part Three)
1x34 -- Jul 18, 1964 -- A Race Against Death (The Sensorites, Part Four)
1x35 -- Jul 25, 1964 -- Kidnap (The Sensorites, Part Five)
1x36 -- Aug 01, 1964 -- A Desperate Venture (The Sensorites, Part Six)
1x37 -- Aug 08, 1964 -- A Land of Fear (The Reign of Terror, Part One)
1x38 -- Aug 15, 1964 -- Guests of Madame Guillotine (The Reign of Terror, Part Two)
1x39 -- Aug 22, 1964 -- A Change of Identity (The Reign of Terror, Part Three)
1x40 -- Aug 29, 1964 -- The Tyrant of France (The Reign of Terror, Part Four)
1x41 -- Sep 05, 1964 -- A Bargain of Necessity (The Reign of Terror, Part Five)
1x42 -- Sep 12, 1964 -- Prisoners of Conciergerie (The Reign of Terror, Part Six)

DOCTOR WHO - Season 2 -- 39 Episodes


2x1 -- Oct 31, 1964 -- Planet of Giants (Planet of Giants, Part One)
2x2 -- Nov 07, 1964 -- Dangerous Journey (Planet of Giants, Part Two)
2x3 -- Nov 14, 1964 -- Crisis (Planet of Giants, Part Three)
2x4 -- Nov 21, 1964 -- World's End (The Dalek Invasion of Earth, Part One)
2x5 -- Nov 28, 1964 -- The Daleks (The Dalek Invasion of Earth, Part Two)
2x6 -- Dec 05, 1964 -- Day of Reckoning (The Dalek Invasion of Earth, Part Three)
2x7 -- Dec 12, 1964 -- The End of Tomorrow (The Dalek Invasion of Earth, Part Four)
2x8 -- Dec 19, 1964 -- The Waking Ally (The Dalek Invasion of Earth, Part Five)
2x9 -- Dec 26, 1964 -- Flashpoint (The Dalek Invasion of Earth, Part Six)
2x10 -- Jan 02, 1965 -- The Powerful Enemy (The Rescue, Part One)
2x11 -- Jan 09, 1965 -- Desperate Measures (The Rescue, Part Two)
2x12 -- Jan 16, 1965 -- The Slave Traders (The Romans, Part One)
2x13 -- Jan 23, 1965 -- All Roads Lead to Rome (The Romans, Part Two)
2x14 -- Jan 30, 1965 -- Conspiracy (The Romans, Part Three)
2x15 -- Feb 06, 1965 -- Inferno (The Romans, Part Four)
2x16 -- Feb 13, 1965 -- The Web Planet (The Web Planet, Part One)
2x17 -- Feb 20, 1965 -- The Zarbi (The Web Planet, Part Two)
2x18 -- Feb 27, 1965 -- Escape to Danger (The Web Planet, Part Three)
2x19 -- Mar 06, 1965 -- Crater of Needles (The Web Planet, Part Four)
2x20 -- Mar 13, 1965 -- Invasion (The Web Planet, Part Five)
2x21 -- Mar 20, 1965 -- The Centre (The Web Planet, Part Six)
2x22 -- Mar 27, 1965 -- The Lion (The Crusade, Part One)
2x23 -- Apr 03, 1965 -- The Knight of Jaffa (The Crusade, Part Two)
2x24 -- Apr 10, 1965 -- The Wheel of Fortune (The Crusade, Part Three)
2x25 -- Apr 17, 1965 -- The Warlords (The Crusade, Part Four)
2x26 -- Apr 24, 1965 -- The Space Museum (The Space Museum, Part One)
2x27 -- May 01, 1965 -- The Dimensions of Time (The Space Museum, Part Two)
2x28 -- May 08, 1965 -- The Search (The Space Museum, Part Three)
2x29 -- May 15, 1965 -- The Final Phase (The Space Museum, Part Four)
2x30 -- May 22, 1965 -- The Executioners (The Chase, Part One)
2x31 -- May 29, 1965 -- The Death of Time (The Chase, Part Two)
2x32 -- Jun 05, 1965 -- Flight through Eternity (The Chase, Part Three)
2x33 -- Jun 12, 1965 -- Journey into Terror (The Chase, Part Four)
2x34 -- Jun 19, 1965 -- The Death of Doctor Who (The Chase, Part Five)
2x35 -- Jun 26, 1965 -- The Planet of Decision (The Chase, Part Six)
2x36 -- Jul 03, 1965 -- The Watcher (The Time Meddler, Part One)
2x37 -- Jul 10, 1965 -- The Meddling Monk (The Time Meddler, Part Two)
2x38 -- Jul 17, 1965 -- A Battle of Wits (The Time Meddler, Part Three)
2x39 -- Jul 24, 1965 -- Checkmate (The Time Meddler, Part Four)

DOCTOR WHO - Season 3 -- 45 Episodes


3x1 -- Sep 11, 1965 -- Four Hundred Dawns (Galaxy 4, Part One)
3x2 -- Sep 18, 1965 -- Trap of Steel (Galaxy 4, Part Two)
3x3 -- Sep 25, 1965 -- Air Lock (Galaxy 4, Part Three)
3x4 -- Oct 02, 1965 -- The Exploding Planet (Galaxy 4, Part Four)
3x5 -- Oct 09, 1965 -- Mission to the Unknown
3x6 -- Oct 16, 1965 -- Temple of Secrets (The Myth Makers, Part One)
3x7 -- Oct 23, 1965 -- Small Prophet, Quick Return (The Myth Makers, Part Two)
3x8 -- Oct 30, 1965 -- Death of a Spy (The Myth Makers, Part Three)
3x9 -- Nov 06, 1965 -- Horse of Destruction (The Myth Makers, Part Four)
3x10 -- Nov 13, 1965 -- The Nightmare Begins (The Daleks' Master Plan, Part One)
3x11 -- Nov 20, 1965 -- Day of Armageddon (The Daleks' Master Plan, Part Two)
3x12 -- Nov 27, 1965 -- Devil's Planet (The Daleks' Master Plan, Part Three)
3x13 -- Dec 04, 1965 -- The Traitors (The Daleks' Master Plan, Part Four)
3x14 -- Dec 11, 1965 -- Counter Plot (The Daleks' Master Plan, Part Five)
3x15 -- Dec 18, 1965 -- Coronas of the Sun (The Daleks' Master Plan, Part Six)
3x16 -- Dec 25, 1965 -- The Feast of Steven (The Daleks' Master Plan, Part Seven)
3x17 -- Jan 01, 1966 -- Volcano (The Daleks' Master Plan, Part Eight)
3x18 -- Jan 08, 1966 -- Golden Death (The Daleks' Master Plan, Part Nine)
3x19 -- Jan 15, 1966 -- Escape Switch (The Daleks' Master Plan, Part Ten)
3x20 -- Jan 22, 1966 -- The Abandoned Planet (The Daleks' Master Plan, Part Eleven)
3x21 -- Jan 29, 1966 -- Destruction of Time (The Daleks' Master Plan, Part Twelve)
3x22 -- Feb 05, 1966 -- War of God (The Massacre of St Bartholomew's Eve, Part One)
3x23 -- Feb 12, 1966 -- The Sea Beggar (The Massacre of St Bartholomew's Eve, Part Two)
3x24 -- Feb 19, 1966 -- Priest of Death (The Massacre of St Bartholomew's Eve, Part Three)
3x25 -- Feb 26, 1966 -- Bell of Doom (The Massacre of St Bartholomew's Eve, Part Four)
3x26 -- Mar 05, 1966 -- The Steel Sky (The Ark, Part One)
3x27 -- Mar 12, 1966 -- The Plague (The Ark, Part Two)
3x28 -- Mar 19, 1966 -- The Return (The Ark, Part Three)
3x29 -- Mar 26, 1966 -- The Bomb (The Ark, Part Four)
3x30 -- Apr 02, 1966 -- The Celestial Toyroom (The Celestial Toymaker, Part One)
3x31 -- Apr 09, 1966 -- The Hall of Dolls (The Celestial Toymaker, Part Two)
3x32 -- Apr 16, 1966 -- The Dancing Floor (The Celestial Toymaker, Part Three)
3x33 -- Apr 23, 1966 -- The Final Test (The Celestial Toymaker, Part Four)
3x34 -- Apr 30, 1966 -- A Holiday for the Doctor (The Gunfighters, Part One)
3x35 -- May 07, 1966 -- Don't Shoot the Pianist (The Gunfighters, Part Two)
3x36 -- May 14, 1966 -- Johnny Ringo (The Gunfighters, Part Three)
3x37 -- May 21, 1966 -- The O.K. Corral (The Gunfighters, Part Four)
3x38 -- May 28, 1966 -- The Savages, Part One
3x39 -- Jun 04, 1966 -- The Savages, Part Two
3x40 -- Jun 11, 1966 -- The Savages, Part Three
3x41 -- Jun 18, 1966 -- The Savages, Part Four
3x42 -- Jun 25, 1966 -- The War Machines, Part One
3x43 -- Jul 02, 1966 -- The War Machines, Part Two
3x44 -- Jul 09, 1966 -- The War Machines, Part Three
3x45 -- Jul 16, 1966 -- The War Machines, Part Four

DOCTOR WHO - Season 4 -- 43 Episodes


4x1 -- Sep 10, 1966 -- The Smugglers, Part One
4x2 -- Sep 17, 1966 -- The Smugglers, Part Two
4x3 -- Sep 24, 1966 -- The Smugglers, Part Three
4x4 -- Oct 01, 1966 -- The Smugglers, Part Four
4x5 -- Oct 08, 1966 -- The Tenth Planet, Part One
4x6 -- Oct 15, 1966 -- The Tenth Planet, Part Two
4x7 -- Oct 22, 1966 -- The Tenth Planet, Part Three
4x8 -- Oct 29, 1966 -- The Tenth Planet, Part Four
4x9 -- Nov 05, 1966 -- The Power of the Daleks, Part One
4x10 -- Nov 12, 1966 -- The Power of the Daleks, Part Two
4x11 -- Nov 19, 1966 -- The Power of the Daleks, Part Three
4x12 -- Nov 26, 1966 -- The Power of the Daleks, Part Four
4x13 -- Dec 03, 1966 -- The Power of the Daleks, Part Five
4x14 -- Dec 10, 1966 -- The Power of the Daleks, Part Six
4x15 -- Dec 17, 1966 -- The Highlanders, Part One
4x16 -- Dec 24, 1966 -- The Highlanders, Part Two
4x17 -- Dec 31, 1966 -- The Highlanders, Part Three
4x18 -- Jan 07, 1967 -- The Highlanders, Part Four
4x19 -- Jan 14, 1967 -- The Underwater Menace, Part One
4x20 -- Jan 21, 1967 -- The Underwater Menace, Part Two
4x21 -- Jan 28, 1967 -- The Underwater Menace, Part Three
4x22 -- Feb 04, 1967 -- The Underwater Menace, Part Four
4x23 -- Feb 11, 1967 -- The Moonbase, Part One
4x24 -- Feb 18, 1967 -- The Moonbase, Part Two
4x25 -- Feb 25, 1967 -- The Moonbase, Part Three
4x26 -- Mar 04, 1967 -- The Moonbase, Part Four
4x27 -- Mar 11, 1967 -- The Macra Terror, Part One
4x28 -- Mar 18, 1967 -- The Macra Terror, Part Two
4x29 -- Mar 25, 1967 -- The Macra Terror, Part Three
4x30 -- Apr 01, 1967 -- The Macra Terror, Part Four
4x31 -- Apr 08, 1967 -- The Faceless Ones, Part One
4x32 -- Apr 15, 1967 -- The Faceless Ones, Part Two
4x33 -- Apr 22, 1967 -- The Faceless Ones, Part Three
4x34 -- Apr 29, 1967 -- The Faceless Ones, Part Four
4x35 -- May 06, 1967 -- The Faceless Ones, Part Five
4x36 -- May 13, 1967 -- The Faceless Ones, Part Six
4x37 -- May 20, 1967 -- The Evil of the Daleks, Part One
4x38 -- May 27, 1967 -- The Evil of the Daleks, Part Two
4x39 -- Jun 03, 1967 -- The Evil of the Daleks, Part Three
4x40 -- Jun 10, 1967 -- The Evil of the Daleks, Part Four
4x41 -- Jun 17, 1967 -- The Evil of the Daleks, Part Five
4x42 -- Jun 24, 1967 -- The Evil of the Daleks, Part Six
4x43 -- Jul 01, 1967 -- The Evil of the Daleks, Part Seven

DOCTOR WHO - Season 5 -- 40 Episodes


5x1 -- Sep 02, 1967 -- The Tomb of the Cybermen, Part One
5x2 -- Sep 09, 1967 -- The Tomb of the Cybermen, Part Two
5x3 -- Sep 16, 1967 -- The Tomb of the Cybermen, Part Three
5x4 -- Sep 23, 1967 -- The Tomb of the Cybermen, Part Four
5x5 -- Sep 30, 1967 -- The Abominable Snowmen, Part One
5x6 -- Oct 07, 1967 -- The Abominable Snowmen, Part Two
5x7 -- Oct 14, 1967 -- The Abominable Snowmen, Part Three
5x8 -- Oct 21, 1967 -- The Abominable Snowmen, Part Four
5x9 -- Oct 28, 1967 -- The Abominable Snowmen, Part Five
5x10 -- Nov 04, 1967 -- The Abominable Snowmen, Part Six
5x11 -- Nov 11, 1967 -- The Ice Warriors, Part One
5x12 -- Nov 18, 1967 -- The Ice Warriors, Part Two
5x13 -- Nov 25, 1967 -- The Ice Warriors, Part Three
5x14 -- Dec 02, 1967 -- The Ice Warriors, Part Four
5x15 -- Dec 09, 1967 -- The Ice Warriors, Part Five
5x16 -- Dec 16, 1967 -- The Ice Warriors, Part Six
5x17 -- Dec 23, 1967 -- The Enemy of the World, Part One
5x18 -- Dec 30, 1967 -- The Enemy of the World, Part Two
5x19 -- Jan 06, 1968 -- The Enemy of the World, Part Three
5x20 -- Jan 13, 1968 -- The Enemy of the World, Part Four
5x21 -- Jan 20, 1968 -- The Enemy of the World, Part Five
5x22 -- Jan 27, 1968 -- The Enemy of the World, Part Six
5x23 -- Feb 03, 1968 -- The Web of Fear, Part One
5x24 -- Feb 10, 1968 -- The Web of Fear, Part Two
5x25 -- Feb 17, 1968 -- The Web of Fear, Part Three
5x26 -- Feb 24, 1968 -- The Web of Fear, Part Four
5x27 -- Mar 02, 1968 -- The Web of Fear, Part Five
5x28 -- Mar 09, 1968 -- The Web of Fear, Part Six
5x29 -- Mar 16, 1968 -- Fury from the Deep, Part One
5x30 -- Mar 23, 1968 -- Fury from the Deep, Part Two
5x31 -- Mar 30, 1968 -- Fury from the Deep, Part Three
5x32 -- Apr 06, 1968 -- Fury from the Deep, Part Four
5x33 -- Apr 13, 1968 -- Fury from the Deep, Part Five
5x34 -- Apr 20, 1968 -- Fury from the Deep, Part Six
5x35 -- Apr 27, 1968 -- The Wheel in Space, Part One
5x36 -- May 04, 1968 -- The Wheel in Space, Part Two
5x37 -- May 11, 1968 -- The Wheel in Space, Part Three
5x38 -- May 18, 1968 -- The Wheel in Space, Part Four
5x39 -- May 25, 1968 -- The Wheel in Space, Part Five
5x40 -- Jun 01, 1968 -- The Wheel in Space, Part Six

DOCTOR WHO - Season 6 -- 44 Episodes


6x1 -- Aug 10, 1968 -- The Dominators, Part One
6x2 -- Aug 17, 1968 -- The Dominators, Part Two
6x3 -- Aug 24, 1968 -- The Dominators, Part Three
6x4 -- Aug 31, 1968 -- The Dominators, Part Four
6x5 -- Sep 07, 1968 -- The Dominators, Part Five
6x6 -- Sep 14, 1968 -- The Mind Robber, Part One
6x7 -- Sep 21, 1968 -- The Mind Robber, Part Two
6x8 -- Sep 28, 1968 -- The Mind Robber, Part Three
6x9 -- Oct 05, 1968 -- The Mind Robber, Part Four
6x10 -- Oct 12, 1968 -- The Mind Robber, Part Five
6x11 -- Nov 02, 1968 -- The Invasion, Part One
6x12 -- Nov 09, 1968 -- The Invasion, Part Two
6x13 -- Nov 16, 1968 -- The Invasion, Part Three
6x14 -- Nov 23, 1968 -- The Invasion, Part Four
6x15 -- Nov 30, 1968 -- The Invasion, Part Five
6x16 -- Dec 07, 1968 -- The Invasion, Part Six
6x17 -- Dec 14, 1968 -- The Invasion, Part Seven
6x18 -- Dec 21, 1968 -- The Invasion, Part Eight
6x19 -- Dec 28, 1968 -- The Krotons, Part One
6x20 -- Jan 04, 1969 -- The Krotons, Part Two
6x21 -- Jan 11, 1969 -- The Krotons, Part Three
6x22 -- Jan 18, 1969 -- The Krotons, Part Four
6x23 -- Jan 25, 1969 -- The Seeds of Death, Part One
6x24 -- Feb 01, 1969 -- The Seeds of Death, Part Two
6x25 -- Feb 08, 1969 -- The Seeds of Death, Part Three
6x26 -- Feb 15, 1969 -- The Seeds of Death, Part Four
6x27 -- Feb 22, 1969 -- The Seeds of Death, Part Five
6x28 -- Mar 01, 1969 -- The Seeds of Death, Part Six
6x29 -- Mar 08, 1969 -- The Space Pirates, Part One
6x30 -- Mar 15, 1969 -- The Space Pirates, Part Two
6x31 -- Mar 22, 1969 -- The Space Pirates, Part Three
6x32 -- Mar 29, 1969 -- The Space Pirates, Part Four
6x33 -- Apr 05, 1969 -- The Space Pirates, Part Five
6x34 -- Apr 12, 1969 -- The Space Pirates, Part Six
6x35 -- Apr 19, 1969 -- The War Games, Part One
6x36 -- Apr 26, 1969 -- The War Games, Part Two
6x37 -- May 03, 1969 -- The War Games, Part Three
6x38 -- May 10, 1969 -- The War Games, Part Four
6x39 -- May 17, 1969 -- The War Games, Part Five
6x40 -- May 24, 1969 -- The War Games, Part Six
6x41 -- May 31, 1969 -- The War Games, Part Seven
6x42 -- Jun 07, 1969 -- The War Games, Part Eight
6x43 -- Jun 14, 1969 -- The War Games, Part Nine
6x44 -- Jun 21, 1969 -- The War Games, Part Ten

DOCTOR WHO - Season 7 -- 25 Episodes


7x1 -- Jan 03, 1970 -- Spearhead from Space, Part One
7x2 -- Jan 10, 1970 -- Spearhead from Space, Part Two
7x3 -- Jan 17, 1970 -- Spearhead from Space, Part Three
7x4 -- Jan 24, 1970 -- Spearhead from Space, Part Four
7x5 -- Jan 31, 1970 -- The Silurians, Part One
7x6 -- Feb 07, 1970 -- The Silurians, Part Two
7x7 -- Feb 14, 1970 -- The Silurians, Part Three
7x8 -- Feb 21, 1970 -- The Silurians, Part Four
7x9 -- Feb 28, 1970 -- The Silurians, Part Five
7x10 -- Mar 07, 1970 -- The Silurians, Part Six
7x11 -- Mar 14, 1970 -- The Silurians, Part Seven
7x12 -- Mar 21, 1970 -- The Ambassadors of Death, Part One
7x13 -- Mar 28, 1970 -- The Ambassadors of Death, Part Two
7x14 -- Apr 04, 1970 -- The Ambassadors of Death, Part Three
7x15 -- Apr 11, 1970 -- The Ambassadors of Death, Part Four
7x16 -- Apr 18, 1970 -- The Ambassadors of Death, Part Five
7x17 -- Apr 25, 1970 -- The Ambassadors of Death, Part Six
7x18 -- May 02, 1970 -- The Ambassadors of Death, Part Seven
7x19 -- May 09, 1970 -- Inferno, Part One
7x20 -- May 16, 1970 -- Inferno, Part Two
7x21 -- May 23, 1970 -- Inferno, Part Three
7x22 -- May 30, 1970 -- Inferno, Part Four
7x23 -- Jun 06, 1970 -- Inferno, Part Five
7x24 -- Jun 13, 1970 -- Inferno, Part Six
7x25 -- Jun 20, 1970 -- Inferno, Part Seven

DOCTOR WHO - Season 8 -- 25 Episodes


8x1 -- Jan 02, 1971 -- Terror of the Autons, Part One
8x2 -- Jan 09, 1971 -- Terror of the Autons, Part Two
8x3 -- Jan 16, 1971 -- Terror of the Autons, Part Three
8x4 -- Jan 23, 1971 -- Terror of the Autons, Part Four
8x5 -- Jan 30, 1971 -- The Mind of Evil, Part One
8x6 -- Feb 06, 1971 -- The Mind of Evil, Part Two
8x7 -- Feb 13, 1971 -- The Mind of Evil, Part Three
8x8 -- Feb 20, 1971 -- The Mind of Evil, Part Four
8x9 -- Feb 27, 1971 -- The Mind of Evil, Part Five
8x10 -- Mar 06, 1971 -- The Mind of Evil, Part Six
8x11 -- Mar 13, 1971 -- The Claws of Axos, Part One
8x12 -- Mar 20, 1971 -- The Claws of Axos, Part Two
8x13 -- Mar 27, 1971 -- The Claws of Axos, Part Three
8x14 -- Apr 03, 1971 -- The Claws of Axos, Part Four
8x15 -- Apr 10, 1971 -- Colony in Space, Part One
8x16 -- Apr 17, 1971 -- Colony in Space, Part Two
8x17 -- Apr 24, 1971 -- Colony in Space, Part Three
8x18 -- May 01, 1971 -- Colony in Space, Part Four
8x19 -- May 08, 1971 -- Colony in Space, Part Five
8x20 -- May 15, 1971 -- Colony in Space, Part Six
8x21 -- May 22, 1971 -- The Dæmons, Part One
8x22 -- May 29, 1971 -- The Dæmons, Part Two
8x23 -- Jun 05, 1971 -- The Dæmons, Part Three
8x24 -- Jun 12, 1971 -- The Dæmons, Part Four
8x25 -- Jun 19, 1971 -- The Dæmons, Part Five

DOCTOR WHO - Season 9 -- 26 Episodes


9x1 -- Jan 01, 1972 -- Day of the Daleks, Part One
9x2 -- Jan 08, 1972 -- Day of the Daleks, Part Two
9x3 -- Jan 15, 1972 -- Day of the Daleks, Part Three
9x4 -- Jan 22, 1972 -- Day of the Daleks, Part Four
9x5 -- Jan 29, 1972 -- The Curse of Peladon, Part One
9x6 -- Feb 05, 1972 -- The Curse of Peladon, Part Two
9x7 -- Feb 12, 1972 -- The Curse of Peladon, Part Three
9x8 -- Feb 19, 1972 -- The Curse of Peladon, Part Four
9x9 -- Feb 26, 1972 -- The Sea Devils, Part One
9x10 -- Mar 04, 1972 -- The Sea Devils, Part Two
9x11 -- Mar 11, 1972 -- The Sea Devils, Part Three
9x12 -- Mar 18, 1972 -- The Sea Devils, Part Four
9x13 -- Mar 25, 1972 -- The Sea Devils, Part Five
9x14 -- Apr 01, 1972 -- The Sea Devils, Part Six
9x15 -- Apr 08, 1972 -- The Mutants, Part One
9x16 -- Apr 15, 1972 -- The Mutants, Part Two
9x17 -- Apr 22, 1972 -- The Mutants, Part Three
9x18 -- Apr 29, 1972 -- The Mutants, Part Four
9x19 -- May 06, 1972 -- The Mutants, Part Five
9x20 -- May 13, 1972 -- The Mutants, Part Six
9x21 -- May 20, 1972 -- The Time Monster, Part One
9x22 -- May 27, 1972 -- The Time Monster, Part Two
9x23 -- Jun 03, 1972 -- The Time Monster, Part Three
9x24 -- Jun 10, 1972 -- The Time Monster, Part Four
9x25 -- Jun 17, 1972 -- The Time Monster, Part Five
9x26 -- Jun 24, 1972 -- The Time Monster, Part Six

DOCTOR WHO - Season 10 -- 26 Episodes


10x1 -- Dec 30, 1972 -- The Three Doctors, Part One
10x2 -- Jan 06, 1973 -- The Three Doctors, Part Two
10x3 -- Jan 13, 1973 -- The Three Doctors, Part Three
10x4 -- Jan 20, 1973 -- The Three Doctors, Part Four
10x5 -- Jan 27, 1973 -- Carnival of Monsters, Part One
10x6 -- Feb 03, 1973 -- Carnival of Monsters, Part Two
10x7 -- Feb 10, 1973 -- Carnival of Monsters, Part Three
10x8 -- Feb 17, 1973 -- Carnival of Monsters, Part Four
10x9 -- Feb 24, 1973 -- Frontier in Space, Part One
10x10 -- Mar 03, 1973 -- Frontier in Space, Part Two
10x11 -- Mar 10, 1973 -- Frontier in Space, Part Three
10x12 -- Mar 17, 1973 -- Frontier in Space, Part Four
10x13 -- Mar 24, 1973 -- Frontier in Space, Part Five
10x14 -- Mar 31, 1973 -- Frontier in Space, Part Six
10x15 -- Apr 07, 1973 -- Planet of the Daleks, Part One
10x16 -- Apr 14, 1973 -- Planet of the Daleks, Part Two
10x17 -- Apr 21, 1973 -- Planet of the Daleks, Part Three
10x18 -- Apr 28, 1973 -- Planet of the Daleks, Part Four
10x19 -- May 05, 1973 -- Planet of the Daleks, Part Five
10x20 -- May 12, 1973 -- Planet of the Daleks, Part Six
10x21 -- May 19, 1973 -- The Green Death, Part One
10x22 -- May 26, 1973 -- The Green Death, Part Two
10x23 -- Jun 02, 1973 -- The Green Death, Part Three
10x24 -- Jun 09, 1973 -- The Green Death, Part Four
10x25 -- Jun 16, 1973 -- The Green Death, Part Five
10x26 -- Jun 23, 1973 -- The Green Death, Part Six

DOCTOR WHO - Season 11 -- 26 Episodes


11x1 -- Dec 15, 1973 -- The Time Warrior, Part One
11x2 -- Dec 22, 1973 -- The Time Warrior, Part Two
11x3 -- Dec 29, 1973 -- The Time Warrior, Part Three
11x4 -- Jan 05, 1974 -- The Time Warrior, Part Four
11x5 -- Jan 12, 1974 -- Invasion of the Dinosaurs, Part One
11x6 -- Jan 19, 1974 -- Invasion of the Dinosaurs, Part Two
11x7 -- Jan 26, 1974 -- Invasion of the Dinosaurs, Part Three
11x8 -- Feb 02, 1974 -- Invasion of the Dinosaurs, Part Four
11x9 -- Feb 09, 1974 -- Invasion of the Dinosaurs, Part Five
11x10 -- Feb 16, 1974 -- Invasion of the Dinosaurs, Part Six
11x11 -- Feb 23, 1974 -- Death to the Daleks, Part One
11x12 -- Mar 02, 1974 -- Death to the Daleks, Part Two
11x13 -- Mar 09, 1974 -- Death to the Daleks, Part Three
11x14 -- Mar 16, 1974 -- Death to the Daleks, Part Four
11x15 -- Mar 23, 1974 -- The Monster of Peladon, Part One
11x16 -- Mar 30, 1974 -- The Monster of Peladon, Part Two
11x17 -- Apr 06, 1974 -- The Monster of Peladon, Part Three
11x18 -- Apr 13, 1974 -- The Monster of Peladon, Part Four
11x19 -- Apr 20, 1974 -- The Monster of Peladon, Part Five
11x20 -- Apr 27, 1974 -- The Monster of Peladon, Part Six
11x21 -- May 04, 1974 -- Planet of the Spiders, Part One
11x22 -- May 11, 1974 -- Planet of the Spiders, Part Two
11x23 -- May 18, 1974 -- Planet of the Spiders, Part Three
11x24 -- May 25, 1974 -- Planet of the Spiders, Part Four
11x25 -- Jun 01, 1974 -- Planet of the Spiders, Part Five
11x26 -- Jun 08, 1974 -- Planet of the Spiders, Part Six

DOCTOR WHO - Season 12 -- 20 Episodes


12x1 -- Dec 28, 1974 -- Robot, Part One
12x2 -- Jan 04, 1975 -- Robot, Part Two
12x3 -- Jan 11, 1975 -- Robot, Part Three
12x4 -- Jan 18, 1975 -- Robot, Part Four
12x5 -- Jan 25, 1975 -- The Ark in Space, Part One
12x6 -- Feb 01, 1975 -- The Ark in Space, Part Two
12x7 -- Feb 08, 1975 -- The Ark in Space, Part Three
12x8 -- Feb 15, 1975 -- The Ark in Space, Part Four
12x9 -- Feb 22, 1975 -- The Sontaran Experiment, Part One
12x10 -- Mar 01, 1975 -- The Sontaran Experiment, Part Two
12x11 -- Mar 08, 1975 -- Genesis of the Daleks, Part One
12x12 -- Mar 15, 1975 -- Genesis of the Daleks, Part Two
12x13 -- Mar 22, 1975 -- Genesis of the Daleks, Part Three
12x14 -- Mar 29, 1975 -- Genesis of the Daleks, Part Four
12x15 -- Apr 05, 1975 -- Genesis of the Daleks, Part Five
12x16 -- Apr 12, 1975 -- Genesis of the Daleks, Part Six
12x17 -- Apr 19, 1975 -- Revenge of the Cybermen, Part One
12x18 -- Apr 26, 1975 -- Revenge of the Cybermen, Part Two
12x19 -- May 03, 1975 -- Revenge of the Cybermen, Part Three
12x20 -- May 10, 1975 -- Revenge of the Cybermen, Part Four

DOCTOR WHO - Season 13 -- 26 Episodes


13x1 -- Aug 30, 1975 -- Terror of the Zygons, Part One
13x2 -- Sep 06, 1975 -- Terror of the Zygons, Part Two
13x3 -- Sep 13, 1975 -- Terror of the Zygons, Part Three
13x4 -- Sep 20, 1975 -- Terror of the Zygons, Part Four
13x5 -- Sep 27, 1975 -- Planet of Evil, Part One
13x6 -- Oct 04, 1975 -- Planet of Evil, Part Two
13x7 -- Oct 11, 1975 -- Planet of Evil, Part Three
13x8 -- Oct 18, 1975 -- Planet of Evil, Part Four
13x9 -- Oct 25, 1975 -- Pyramids of Mars, Part One
13x10 -- Nov 01, 1975 -- Pyramids of Mars, Part Two
13x11 -- Nov 08, 1975 -- Pyramids of Mars, Part Three
13x12 -- Nov 15, 1975 -- Pyramids of Mars, Part Four
13x13 -- Nov 22, 1975 -- The Android Invasion, Part One
13x14 -- Nov 29, 1975 -- The Android Invasion, Part Two
13x15 -- Dec 06, 1975 -- The Android Invasion, Part Three
13x16 -- Dec 13, 1975 -- The Android Invasion, Part Four
13x17 -- Jan 03, 1976 -- The Brain of Morbius, Part One
13x18 -- Jan 10, 1976 -- The Brain of Morbius, Part Two
13x19 -- Jan 17, 1976 -- The Brain of Morbius, Part Three
13x20 -- Jan 24, 1976 -- The Brain of Morbius, Part Four
13x21 -- Jan 31, 1976 -- The Seeds of Doom, Part One
13x22 -- Feb 07, 1976 -- The Seeds of Doom, Part Two
13x23 -- Feb 14, 1976 -- The Seeds of Doom, Part Three
13x24 -- Feb 21, 1976 -- The Seeds of Doom, Part Four
13x25 -- Feb 28, 1976 -- The Seeds of Doom, Part Five
13x26 -- Mar 06, 1976 -- The Seeds of Doom, Part Six

DOCTOR WHO - Season 14 -- 26 Episodes


14x1 -- Sep 04, 1976 -- The Masque of Mandragora, Part One
14x2 -- Sep 11, 1976 -- The Masque of Mandragora, Part Two
14x3 -- Sep 18, 1976 -- The Masque of Mandragora, Part Three
14x4 -- Sep 25, 1976 -- The Masque of Mandragora, Part Four
14x5 -- Oct 02, 1976 -- The Hand of Fear, Part One
14x6 -- Oct 09, 1976 -- The Hand of Fear, Part Two
14x7 -- Oct 16, 1976 -- The Hand of Fear, Part Three
14x8 -- Oct 23, 1976 -- The Hand of Fear, Part Four
14x9 -- Oct 30, 1976 -- The Deadly Assassin, Part One
14x10 -- Nov 06, 1976 -- The Deadly Assassin, Part Two
14x11 -- Nov 13, 1976 -- The Deadly Assassin, Part Three
14x12 -- Nov 20, 1976 -- The Deadly Assassin, Part Four
14x13 -- Jan 01, 1977 -- The Face of Evil, Part One
14x14 -- Jan 08, 1977 -- The Face of Evil, Part Two
14x15 -- Jan 15, 1977 -- The Face of Evil, Part Three
14x16 -- Jan 22, 1977 -- The Face of Evil, Part Four
14x17 -- Jan 29, 1977 -- The Robots of Death, Part One
14x18 -- Feb 05, 1977 -- The Robots of Death, Part Two
14x19 -- Feb 12, 1977 -- The Robots of Death, Part Three
14x20 -- Feb 19, 1977 -- The Robots of Death, Part Four
14x21 -- Feb 26, 1977 -- The Talons of Weng-Chiang, Part One
14x22 -- Mar 05, 1977 -- The Talons of Weng-Chiang, Part Two
14x23 -- Mar 12, 1977 -- The Talons of Weng-Chiang, Part Three
14x24 -- Mar 19, 1977 -- The Talons of Weng-Chiang, Part Four
14x25 -- Mar 26, 1977 -- The Talons of Weng-Chiang, Part Five
14x26 -- Apr 02, 1977 -- The Talons of Weng-Chiang, Part Six

DOCTOR WHO - Season 15 -- 26 Episodes


15x1 -- Sep 03, 1977 -- Horror of Fang Rock, Part One
15x2 -- Sep 10, 1977 -- Horror of Fang Rock, Part Two
15x3 -- Sep 17, 1977 -- Horror of Fang Rock, Part Three
15x4 -- Sep 24, 1977 -- Horror of Fang Rock, Part Four
15x5 -- Oct 01, 1977 -- The Invisible Enemy, Part One
15x6 -- Oct 08, 1977 -- The Invisible Enemy, Part Two
15x7 -- Oct 15, 1977 -- The Invisible Enemy, Part Three
15x8 -- Oct 22, 1977 -- The Invisible Enemy, Part Four
15x9 -- Oct 29, 1977 -- Image of the Fendahl, Part One
15x10 -- Nov 05, 1977 -- Image of the Fendahl, Part Two
15x11 -- Nov 12, 1977 -- Image of the Fendahl, Part Three
15x12 -- Nov 19, 1977 -- Image of the Fendahl, Part Four
15x13 -- Nov 26, 1977 -- The Sun Makers, Part One
15x14 -- Dec 03, 1977 -- The Sun Makers, Part Two
15x15 -- Dec 10, 1977 -- The Sun Makers, Part Three
15x16 -- Dec 17, 1977 -- The Sun Makers, Part Four
15x17 -- Jan 07, 1978 -- Underworld, Part One
15x18 -- Jan 14, 1978 -- Underworld, Part Two
15x19 -- Jan 21, 1978 -- Underworld, Part Three
15x20 -- Jan 28, 1978 -- Underworld, Part Four
15x21 -- Feb 04, 1978 -- The Invasion of Time, Part One
15x22 -- Feb 11, 1978 -- The Invasion of Time, Part Two
15x23 -- Feb 18, 1978 -- The Invasion of Time, Part Three
15x24 -- Feb 25, 1978 -- The Invasion of Time, Part Four
15x25 -- Mar 04, 1978 -- The Invasion of Time, Part Five
15x26 -- Mar 11, 1978 -- The Invasion of Time, Part Six

DOCTOR WHO - Season 16 -- 26 Episodes


16x1 -- Sep 02, 1978 -- The Ribos Operation, Part One
16x2 -- Sep 09, 1978 -- The Ribos Operation, Part Two
16x3 -- Sep 16, 1978 -- The Ribos Operation, Part Three
16x4 -- Sep 23, 1978 -- The Ribos Operation, Part Four
16x5 -- Sep 30, 1978 -- The Pirate Planet, Part One
16x6 -- Oct 07, 1978 -- The Pirate Planet, Part Two
16x7 -- Oct 14, 1978 -- The Pirate Planet, Part Three
16x8 -- Oct 21, 1978 -- The Pirate Planet, Part Four
16x9 -- Oct 28, 1978 -- The Stones of Blood, Part One
16x10 -- Nov 04, 1978 -- The Stones of Blood, Part Two
16x11 -- Nov 11, 1978 -- The Stones of Blood, Part Three
16x12 -- Nov 18, 1978 -- The Stones of Blood, Part Four
16x13 -- Nov 25, 1978 -- The Androids of Tara, Part One
16x14 -- Dec 02, 1978 -- The Androids of Tara, Part Two
16x15 -- Dec 09, 1978 -- The Androids of Tara, Part Three
16x16 -- Dec 16, 1978 -- The Androids of Tara, Part Four
16x17 -- Dec 23, 1978 -- The Power of Kroll, Part One
16x18 -- Dec 30, 1978 -- The Power of Kroll, Part Two
16x19 -- Jan 06, 1979 -- The Power of Kroll, Part Three
16x20 -- Jan 13, 1979 -- The Power of Kroll, Part Four
16x21 -- Jan 20, 1979 -- The Armageddon Factor, Part One
16x22 -- Jan 27, 1979 -- The Armageddon Factor, Part Two
16x23 -- Feb 03, 1979 -- The Armageddon Factor, Part Three
16x24 -- Feb 10, 1979 -- The Armageddon Factor, Part Four
16x25 -- Feb 17, 1979 -- The Armageddon Factor, Part Five
16x26 -- Feb 24, 1979 -- The Armageddon Factor, Part Six

DOCTOR WHO - Season 17 -- 26 Episodes


17x1 -- Sep 01, 1979 -- Destiny of the Daleks, Part One
17x2 -- Sep 08, 1979 -- Destiny of the Daleks, Part Two
17x3 -- Sep 15, 1979 -- Destiny of the Daleks, Part Three
17x4 -- Sep 22, 1979 -- Destiny of the Daleks, Part Four
17x5 -- Sep 29, 1979 -- City of Death, Part One
17x6 -- Oct 06, 1979 -- City of Death, Part Two
17x7 -- Oct 13, 1979 -- City of Death, Part Three
17x8 -- Oct 20, 1979 -- City of Death, Part Four
17x9 -- Oct 27, 1979 -- The Creature from the Pit, Part One
17x10 -- Nov 03, 1979 -- The Creature from the Pit, Part Two
17x11 -- Nov 10, 1979 -- The Creature from the Pit, Part Three
17x12 -- Nov 17, 1979 -- The Creature from the Pit, Part Four
17x13 -- Nov 24, 1979 -- Nightmare of Eden, Part One
17x14 -- Dec 01, 1979 -- Nightmare of Eden, Part Two
17x15 -- Dec 08, 1979 -- Nightmare of Eden, Part Three
17x16 -- Dec 15, 1979 -- Nightmare of Eden, Part Four
17x17 -- Dec 22, 1979 -- The Horns of Nimon, Part One
17x18 -- Dec 29, 1979 -- The Horns of Nimon, Part Two
17x19 -- Jan 05, 1980 -- The Horns of Nimon, Part Three
17x20 -- Jan 12, 1980 -- The Horns of Nimon, Part Four
17x21 -- TBA
17x22 -- TBA
17x23 -- TBA
17x24 -- TBA
17x25 -- TBA
17x26 -- TBA

DOCTOR WHO - Season 18 -- 28 Episodes


18x1 -- Aug 30, 1980 -- The Leisure Hive, Part One
18x2 -- Sep 06, 1980 -- The Leisure Hive, Part Two
18x3 -- Sep 13, 1980 -- The Leisure Hive, Part Three
18x4 -- Sep 20, 1980 -- The Leisure Hive, Part Four
18x5 -- Sep 27, 1980 -- Meglos, Part One
18x6 -- Oct 04, 1980 -- Meglos, Part Two
18x7 -- Oct 11, 1980 -- Meglos, Part Three
18x8 -- Oct 18, 1980 -- Meglos, Part Four
18x9 -- Oct 25, 1980 -- Full Circle, Part One
18x10 -- Nov 01, 1980 -- Full Circle, Part Two
18x11 -- Nov 08, 1980 -- Full Circle, Part Three
18x12 -- Nov 15, 1980 -- Full Circle, Part Four
18x13 -- Nov 22, 1980 -- State of Decay, Part One
18x14 -- Nov 29, 1980 -- State of Decay, Part Two
18x15 -- Dec 06, 1980 -- State of Decay, Part Three
18x16 -- Dec 13, 1980 -- State of Decay, Part Four
18x17 -- Jan 03, 1981 -- Warriors' Gate, Part One
18x18 -- Jan 10, 1981 -- Warriors' Gate, Part Two
18x19 -- Jan 17, 1981 -- Warriors' Gate, Part Three
18x20 -- Jan 24, 1981 -- Warriors' Gate, Part Four
18x21 -- Jan 31, 1981 -- The Keeper of Traken, Part One
18x22 -- Feb 07, 1981 -- The Keeper of Traken, Part Two
18x23 -- Feb 14, 1981 -- The Keeper of Traken, Part Three
18x24 -- Feb 21, 1981 -- The Keeper of Traken, Part Four
18x25 -- Feb 28, 1981 -- Logopolis, Part One
18x26 -- Mar 07, 1981 -- Logopolis, Part Two
18x27 -- Mar 14, 1981 -- Logopolis, Part Three
18x28 -- Mar 21, 1981 -- Logopolis, Part Four

DOCTOR WHO - Season 19 -- 26 Episodes


19x1 -- Jan 04, 1982 -- Castrovalva, Part One
19x2 -- Jan 05, 1982 -- Castrovalva, Part Two
19x3 -- Jan 11, 1982 -- Castrovalva, Part Three
19x4 -- Jan 12, 1982 -- Castrovalva, Part Four
19x5 -- Jan 18, 1982 -- Four to Doomsday, Part One
19x6 -- Jan 19, 1982 -- Four to Doomsday, Part Two
19x7 -- Jan 25, 1982 -- Four to Doomsday, Part Three
19x8 -- Jan 26, 1982 -- Four to Doomsday, Part Four
19x9 -- Feb 01, 1982 -- Kinda, Part One
19x10 -- Feb 02, 1982 -- Kinda, Part Two
19x11 -- Feb 08, 1982 -- Kinda, Part Three
19x12 -- Feb 09, 1982 -- Kinda, Part Four
19x13 -- Feb 15, 1982 -- The Visitation, Part One
19x14 -- Feb 16, 1982 -- The Visitation, Part Two
19x15 -- Feb 22, 1982 -- The Visitation, Part Three
19x16 -- Feb 23, 1982 -- The Visitation, Part Four
19x17 -- Mar 01, 1982 -- Black Orchid, Part One
19x18 -- Mar 02, 1982 -- Black Orchid, Part Two
19x19 -- Mar 08, 1982 -- Earthshock, Part One
19x20 -- Mar 09, 1982 -- Earthshock, Part Two
19x21 -- Mar 15, 1982 -- Earthshock, Part Three
19x22 -- Mar 16, 1982 -- Earthshock, Part Four
19x23 -- Mar 22, 1982 -- Time-Flight, Part One
19x24 -- Mar 23, 1982 -- Time-Flight, Part Two
19x25 -- Mar 29, 1982 -- Time-Flight, Part Three
19x26 -- Mar 30, 1982 -- Time-Flight, Part Four

DOCTOR WHO - Season 20 -- 22 Episodes


20x1 -- Jan 04, 1983 -- Arc of Infinity, Part One
20x2 -- Jan 05, 1983 -- Arc of Infinity, Part Two
20x3 -- Jan 11, 1983 -- Arc of Infinity, Part Three
20x4 -- Jan 12, 1983 -- Arc of Infinity, Part Four
20x5 -- Jan 18, 1983 -- Snakedance, Part One
20x6 -- Jan 19, 1983 -- Snakedance, Part Two
20x7 -- Jan 25, 1983 -- Snakedance, Part Three
20x8 -- Jan 26, 1983 -- Snakedance, Part Four
20x9 -- Feb 01, 1983 -- Mawdryn Undead, Part One
20x10 -- Feb 02, 1983 -- Mawdryn Undead, Part Two
20x11 -- Feb 08, 1983 -- Mawdryn Undead, Part Three
20x12 -- Feb 09, 1983 -- Mawdryn Undead, Part Four
20x13 -- Feb 15, 1983 -- Terminus, Part One
20x14 -- Feb 16, 1983 -- Terminus, Part Two
20x15 -- Feb 22, 1983 -- Terminus, Part Three
20x16 -- Feb 23, 1983 -- Terminus, Part Four
20x17 -- Mar 01, 1983 -- Enlightenment, Part One
20x18 -- Mar 02, 1983 -- Enlightenment, Part Two
20x19 -- Mar 08, 1983 -- Enlightenment, Part Three
20x20 -- Mar 09, 1983 -- Enlightenment, Part Four
20x21 -- Mar 15, 1983 -- The King's Demons, Part One
20x22 -- Mar 16, 1983 -- The King's Demons, Part Two

DOCTOR WHO - Season 21 -- 26 Episodes


21x1 -- Jan 05, 1984 -- Warriors of the Deep, Part One
21x2 -- Jan 06, 1984 -- Warriors of the Deep, Part Two
21x3 -- Jan 12, 1984 -- Warriors of the Deep, Part Three
21x4 -- Jan 13, 1984 -- Warriors of the Deep, Part Four
21x5 -- Jan 19, 1984 -- The Awakening, Part One
21x6 -- Jan 20, 1984 -- The Awakening, Part Two
21x7 -- Jan 26, 1984 -- Frontios, Part One
21x8 -- Jan 27, 1984 -- Frontios, Part Two
21x9 -- Feb 02, 1984 -- Frontios, Part Three
21x10 -- Feb 03, 1984 -- Frontios, Part Four
21x11 -- Feb 08, 1984 -- Resurrection of the Daleks, Part One
21x12 -- Feb 08, 1984 -- Resurrection of the Daleks, Part Two
21x13 -- Feb 15, 1984 -- Resurrection of the Daleks, Part Three
21x14 -- Feb 15, 1984 -- Resurrection of the Daleks, Part Four
21x15 -- Feb 23, 1984 -- Planet of Fire, Part One
21x16 -- Feb 24, 1984 -- Planet of Fire, Part Two
21x17 -- Mar 01, 1984 -- Planet of Fire, Part Three
21x18 -- Mar 02, 1984 -- Planet of Fire, Part Four
21x19 -- Mar 08, 1984 -- The Caves of Androzani, Part One
21x20 -- Mar 09, 1984 -- The Caves of Androzani, Part Two
21x21 -- Mar 15, 1984 -- The Caves of Androzani, Part Three
21x22 -- Mar 16, 1984 -- The Caves of Androzani, Part Four
21x23 -- Mar 22, 1984 -- The Twin Dilemma, Part One
21x24 -- Mar 23, 1984 -- The Twin Dilemma, Part Two
21x25 -- Mar 29, 1984 -- The Twin Dilemma, Part Three
21x26 -- Mar 30, 1984 -- The Twin Dilemma, Part Four

DOCTOR WHO - Season 22 -- 13 Episodes


22x1 -- Jan 05, 1985 -- Attack of the Cybermen, Part One
22x2 -- Jan 12, 1985 -- Attack of the Cybermen, Part Two
22x3 -- Jan 19, 1985 -- Vengeance on Varos, Part One
22x4 -- Jan 26, 1985 -- Vengeance on Varos, Part Two
22x5 -- Feb 02, 1985 -- The Mark of the Rani, Part One
22x6 -- Feb 09, 1985 -- The Mark of the Rani, Part Two
22x7 -- Feb 16, 1985 -- The Two Doctors, Part One
22x8 -- Feb 23, 1985 -- The Two Doctors, Part Two
22x9 -- Mar 02, 1985 -- The Two Doctors, Part Three
22x10 -- Mar 09, 1985 -- Timelash, Part One
22x11 -- Mar 16, 1985 -- Timelash, Part Two
22x12 -- Mar 23, 1985 -- Revelation of the Daleks, Part One
22x13 -- Mar 30, 1985 -- Revelation of the Daleks, Part Two

DOCTOR WHO - Season 23 -- 14 Episodes


23x1 -- Sep 06, 1986 -- The Trial of a Time Lord, Part One (The Mysterious Planet)
23x2 -- Sep 13, 1986 -- The Trial of a Time Lord, Part Two (The Mysterious Planet)
23x3 -- Sep 20, 1986 -- The Trial of a Time Lord, Part Three (The Mysterious Planet)
23x4 -- Sep 27, 1986 -- The Trial of a Time Lord, Part Four (The Mysterious Planet)
23x5 -- Oct 04, 1986 -- The Trial of a Time Lord, Part Five (Mindwarp)
23x6 -- Oct 11, 1986 -- The Trial of a Time Lord, Part Six (Mindwarp)
23x7 -- Oct 18, 1986 -- The Trial of a Time Lord, Part Seven (Mindwarp)
23x8 -- Oct 25, 1986 -- The Trial of a Time Lord, Part Eight (Mindwarp)
23x9 -- Nov 01, 1986 -- The Trial of a Time Lord, Part Nine (Terror of the Vervoids)
23x10 -- Nov 08, 1986 -- The Trial of a Time Lord, Part Ten (Terror of the Vervoids)
23x11 -- Nov 15, 1986 -- The Trial of a Time Lord, Part Eleven (Terror of the Vervoids)
23x12 -- Nov 22, 1986 -- The Trial of a Time Lord, Part Twelve (Terror of the Vervoids)
23x13 -- Nov 29, 1986 -- The Trial of a Time Lord, Part Thirteen (The Ultimate Foe)
23x14 -- Dec 06, 1986 -- The Trial of a Time Lord, Part Fourteen (The Ultimate Foe)

DOCTOR WHO - Season 24 -- 14 Episodes


24x1 -- Sep 07, 1987 -- Time and the Rani, Part One
24x2 -- Sep 14, 1987 -- Time and the Rani, Part Two
24x3 -- Sep 21, 1987 -- Time and the Rani, Part Three
24x4 -- Sep 28, 1987 -- Time and the Rani, Part Four
24x5 -- Oct 05, 1987 -- Paradise Towers, Part One
24x6 -- Oct 12, 1987 -- Paradise Towers, Part Two
24x7 -- Oct 19, 1987 -- Paradise Towers, Part Three
24x8 -- Oct 26, 1987 -- Paradise Towers, Part Four
24x9 -- Nov 02, 1987 -- Delta and the Bannermen, Part One
24x10 -- Nov 09, 1987 -- Delta and the Bannermen, Part Two
24x11 -- Nov 16, 1987 -- Delta and the Bannermen, Part Three
24x12 -- Nov 23, 1987 -- Dragonfire, Part One
24x13 -- Nov 30, 1987 -- Dragonfire, Part Two
24x14 -- Dec 07, 1987 -- Dragonfire, Part Three

DOCTOR WHO - Season 25 -- 14 Episodes


25x1 -- Oct 05, 1988 -- Remembrance of the Daleks, Part One
25x2 -- Oct 12, 1988 -- Remembrance of the Daleks, Part Two
25x3 -- Oct 19, 1988 -- Remembrance of the Daleks, Part Three
25x4 -- Oct 26, 1988 -- Remembrance of the Daleks, Part Four
25x5 -- Nov 02, 1988 -- The Happiness Patrol, Part One
25x6 -- Nov 09, 1988 -- The Happiness Patrol, Part Two
25x7 -- Nov 16, 1988 -- The Happiness Patrol, Part Three
25x8 -- Nov 23, 1988 -- Silver Nemesis, Part One
25x9 -- Nov 30, 1988 -- Silver Nemesis, Part Two
25x10 -- Dec 07, 1988 -- Silver Nemesis, Part Three
25x11 -- Dec 14, 1988 -- The Greatest Show in the Galaxy, Part One
25x12 -- Dec 21, 1988 -- The Greatest Show in the Galaxy, Part Two
25x13 -- Dec 28, 1988 -- The Greatest Show in the Galaxy, Part Three
25x14 -- Jan 04, 1989 -- The Greatest Show in the Galaxy, Part Four

DOCTOR WHO - Season 26 -- 14 Episodes


26x1 -- Sep 06, 1989 -- Battlefield, Part One
26x2 -- Sep 13, 1989 -- Battlefield, Part Two
26x3 -- Sep 20, 1989 -- Battlefield, Part Three
26x4 -- Sep 27, 1989 -- Battlefield, Part Four
26x5 -- Oct 04, 1989 -- Ghost Light, Part One
26x6 -- Oct 11, 1989 -- Ghost Light, Part Two
26x7 -- Oct 18, 1989 -- Ghost Light, Part Three
26x8 -- Oct 25, 1989 -- The Curse of Fenric, Part One
26x9 -- Nov 01, 1989 -- The Curse of Fenric, Part Two
26x10 -- Nov 08, 1989 -- The Curse of Fenric, Part Three
26x11 -- Nov 15, 1989 -- The Curse of Fenric, Part Four
26x12 -- Nov 22, 1989 -- Survival, Part One
26x13 -- Nov 29, 1989 -- Survival, Part Two
26x14 -- Dec 06, 1989 -- Survival, Part Three

Additional DOCTOR WHO Information


Doctor Who on IMDb
Doctor Who on TVmaze

Date of last review or update: September 17, 2019

Doctor Who Cast


   
Brian Blessed
............ as King Yrcanos 5 episodes, 1986
   
Adele Silva
.............. as Squeak 1 episode, 1989
   
Ronald Pickup
............ as Physician 1 episode, 1964
   
Julian Glover
............ as Count Scarlioni 8 episodes, 1965-1979
   
Donald Sumpter
........... as Enrico Casali 9 episodes, 1968-1972
   
Graeme Harper
............ as Mind Battle Face
   
Kay Patrick
.............. as Flower 4 episodes, 1965-1966
   
Alan Wareing
............. as Little Girl God
   
John Gregg
............... as Lycett 1 episode, 1975
   
Michael Mundell
.......... as Jasko 3 episodes, 1978
   
Kevin Leslie
............. as Lynch Mob Member
   
Louise Pajo
.............. as Gia Kelly 6 episodes, 1969
   
Ken Fraser
............... as Guard
   
Leila Ford
............... as Parisian Woman
   
Marc Warren
.............. as Extra
   
Vernon Dobtcheff
......... as Scientist 3 episodes, 1969
   
Patrick Ryecart
.......... as Crozier 4 episodes, 1986
   
Anthony Calf
............. as Charles 1 episode, 1982
   
Jeff Rawle
............... as Plantagenet 4 episodes, 1984
   
Simon Williams
........... as Gilmore 4 episodes, 1988
   
Trevor Cooper
............ as Takis 2 episodes, 1985
   
Frank Mills
.............. as Radio Telescope Director 1 episode, 1971
   
Sakuntala Ramanee
........ as Shreela 3 episodes, 1989
   
Michael Jayston
.......... as The Valeyard 14 episodes, 1986
   
Angela Bruce
............. as Brigadier Winifred Bambera 4 episodes, 1989
   
Peter Hamilton Dyer
...... as Embery 1 episode, 1988
   
Mary Healey
.............. as Killjoy 1 episode, 1988
   
Maurice Roëves
.......... as Stotz 4 episodes, 1984
   
Colin Spaull
............. as Lilt 2 episodes, 1985
   
Albert Moses
............. as Indian Sailor
   
William Ilkley
........... as Tim Bass 2 episodes, 1985
   
Jonathan Newth
........... as Orfe 4 episodes, 1978
   
Barry Stanton
............ as Noma 4 episodes, 1984
   
Stuart Organ
............. as Bazin 2 episodes, 1987
   
Joseph Marcell
........... as John 1 episode, 1988
   
Nicola Bryant
............ as Peri 34 episodes, 1984-1986
   
David Yip
................ as Veldan 2 episodes, 1979
   
Renu Setna
............... as Intern 1 episode, 1976
   
Tam Williams
............. as Schoolboy
   
Lynda Baron
.............. as Singer 6 episodes, 1966-1983
   
Sheila Ruskin
............ as Kassia 4 episodes, 1981
   
Roderick Smith
........... as Cruikshank 2 episodes, 1977
   
Tom Georgeson
............ as Kavell 5 episodes, 1975-1981
   
Malcolm Terris
........... as Co-Pilot 5 episodes, 1968-1980
   
David Daker
.............. as Irongron 7 episodes, 1973-1979
   
James Coombes
............ as Paroli 3 episodes, 1984
   
Philip Bird
.............. as Swampie
   
Ian Reddington
........... as Chief Clown 4 episodes, 1988-1989
   
Sara Griffiths
........... as Ray 3 episodes, 1987
   
Lloyd McGuire
............ as Lugo 1 episode, 1977
   
Helen Blatch
............. as Fabian 3 episodes, 1976-1984
   
Robert Jezek
............. as Sergeant. Zbrigniev 1 episode, 1989
   
Vincent Brimble
.......... as Tarpok 4 episodes, 1984
   
Tim Preece
............... as Codal 6 episodes, 1973
   
Louise Jameson
........... as Leela 41 episodes, 1977-1981
   
David Troughton
.......... as Peladon 7 episodes, 1968-1972
   
Malcolm Rogers
........... as Count Dracula 2 episodes, 1965
   
Philip Anthony
........... as Roald 1 episode, 1965
   
Gawn Grainger
............ as George Stephenson 1 episode, 1985
   
Lucy Benjamin
............ as Child Nyssa
   
Pik Sen Lim
.............. as Captain Chin Lee 3 episodes, 1971
   
Alexei Sayle
............. as D.J. 2 episodes, 1985
   
Tony Osoba
............... as Lan 6 episodes, 1979-1987
   
Marcus Hutton
............ as Sgt. Leigh 4 episodes, 1989
   
Jane How
................. as Rebec 5 episodes, 1973
   
Trevor Laird
............. as Frax 4 episodes, 1986
   
Bernard Holley
........... as Axon Man 6 episodes, 1967-1971
   
Christopher Whittingham
.. as Second Crew Member 1 episode, 1982
   
Geoffrey Beevers
......... as Melkur 5 episodes, 1970-1981
   
Stephanie Fayerman
....... as McLuhan 2 episodes, 1987
   
Tim Barlow
............... as Tyssan 4 episodes, 1979
   
Elizabeth Bennett
........ as Theater Audience Member
   
David McAlister
.......... as Megara Voice 2 episodes, 1978
   
Morris Perry
............. as Dent 5 episodes, 1971
   
Hugh Hayes
............... as Anithon 1 episode, 1982
   
Christopher Robbie
....... as Cyberleader 7 episodes, 1968-1981
   
John Savident
............ as The Squire 1 episode, 1982
   
Geraldine Alexander
...... as Areta 2 episodes, 1985
   
Raymond Llewellyn
........ as Sapan 6 episodes, 1967
   
Derek Crewe
.............. as Synge 2 episodes, 1977
   
Mary Tamm
................ as Romana 28 episodes, 1978-1984
   
Anthony Carrick
.......... as Captain Rossini 4 episodes, 1976
   
Wanda Ventham
............ as Jean Rock 13 episodes, 1967-1987
   
Shirin Taylor
............ as Customer 3 episodes, 1978-1987
   
Richard Briers
........... as Chief Caretaker 4 episodes, 1987
   
Jenny McCracken
.......... as Claire Daly 4 episodes, 1973
   
Rachel Davies
............ as Camilla 4 episodes, 1980
   
John Wilson
.............. as Jacondan Guard 1 episode, 1984
   
Tony Selby
............... as Glitz 9 episodes, 1986-1987
   
Gary Cady
................ as Luke Ward 2 episodes, 1985
   
Tom Chadbon
.............. as Duggan 8 episodes, 1979-1986
   
Sharon Duce
.............. as Control 3 episodes, 1989
   
Patricia Maynard
......... as Miss Winters 4 episodes, 1974-1975
   
David Sibley
............. as Pralix 4 episodes, 1978
   
Stephen Yardley
.......... as Sevrin 7 episodes, 1975-1985
   
John Bennett
............. as General Finch 11 episodes, 1974-1977
   
Peter Sallis
............. as Penley 6 episodes, 1967
   
Leslie Schofield
......... as Calib 5 episodes, 1969-1977
   
Madhav Sharma
............ as Patel 1 episode, 1973
   
Steve Swinscoe
........... as Sniper 1 episode, 1988
   
Harry Towb
............... as McDermott 3 episodes, 1969-1971
   
Frances White
............ as Cassandra 3 episodes, 1965
   
Lois Baxter
.............. as Lamia 3 episodes, 1978
   
Sarah Berger
............. as Rost 1 episode, 1985
   
Isla Blair
............... as Isabella 2 episodes, 1983
   
Ian East
................. as Celation
   
Brian Hibbard
............ as Keillor 2 episodes, 1987
   
Chris MacDonnell
......... as Arnheim 1 episode, 1987
   
Jean Marsh
............... as Sara Kingdom 15 episodes, 1965-1989
   
Colette O'Neil
........... as Tanha 4 episodes, 1983
   
David Summer
............. as Terileptil
   
Sylvia Syms
.............. as Mrs. Pritchard 3 episodes, 1989
   
Malcolm Tierney
.......... as Doland 4 episodes, 1986
   
Sion Tudor Owen
.......... as Tandrell 3 episodes, 1986
   
Tony Caunter
............. as Morgan 10 episodes, 1965-1983
   
Peter Czajowski
.......... as Sgt. Prozorov 3 episodes, 1989
   
Christine Kavanagh
....... as Aram 1 episode, 1985
   
Nisha Nayar
.............. as Red Kang
   
Roland Oliver
............ as Neman 4 episodes, 1981
   
Sean Blowers
............. as Zed 1 episode, 1987
   
Michael Cochrane
......... as Redvers Fenn-Cooper 5 episodes, 1982-1989
   
Angela Douglas
........... as Doris Lethbridge-Stewart 2 episodes, 1989
   
Barry Jackson
............ as Ascaris 6 episodes, 1965-1979
   
Paul Jerricho
............ as The Castellan 5 episodes, 1983
   
George Layton
............ as Technician Penn 6 episodes, 1969
   
Brian Peck
............... as Dervish 5 episodes, 1969
   
Donald Pickering
......... as Captain Blade 12 episodes, 1964-1987
   
Robin Soans
.............. as Luvic 4 episodes, 1981
   
Richard Todd
............. as Sanders 4 episodes, 1982
   
William Gaunt
............ as Orcini 2 episodes, 1985
   
Louis Mahoney
............ as Newscaster 4 episodes, 1973-1975
   
John Woodvine
............ as Marshal 5 episodes, 1979
   
Lynda Bellingham
......... as The Inquisitor 14 episodes, 1986
   
John Cleese
.............. as Art Gallery Visitor 1 episode, 1979
   
June Brown
............... as Eleanor 4 episodes, 1973-1974
   
Kathy Burke
.............. as Lazar
   
Martin Clunes
............ as Lon 4 episodes, 1983
   
John Moyes
............... as Guardian
   
Leslie Grantham
.......... as Kiston 2 episodes, 1984
   
Owen Teale
............... as Maldak 2 episodes, 1985
   
Margaret John
............ as Megan Jones 3 episodes, 1968
   
Robert Goodman
........... as Crew member
   
Stefan Schwartz
.......... as Knight Commander 3 episodes, 1989
   
Sylvestra Le Touzel
...... as Child 2 episodes, 1968
   
Geoffrey Palmer
.......... as Masters 4 episodes, 1970-1972
   
Clive Merrison
........... as Deputy Chief 7 episodes, 1967-1987
   
David Haig
............... as Pangol 4 episodes, 1980
   
John Brandon
............. as American Sergeant 1 episode, 1966
   
Philip Tan
............... as Chinaman
   
Steven Wickham
........... as 1st Gastropod
   
John Abineri
............. as General Carrington 17 episodes, 1968-1979
   
Noel Coleman
............. as General Smythe 4 episodes, 1969
   
Lee Cornes
............... as Trickster 2 episodes, 1982
   
Don Henderson
............ as Gavrok 3 episodes, 1987
   
Denis Lill
............... as Dr. Fendelman 5 episodes, 1977-1984
   
Martin Friend
............ as Styggron 4 episodes, 1975
   
Dinny Powell
............. as Stunt Guard
   
Johnny Barrs
............. as Fuller 1 episode, 1971
   
Stephen Meredith
......... as Technician 1 episode, 1983
   
Paul McGuinness
.......... as Drathro
   
Kevin O'Brien
............ as Citizen
   
Robert Smythe
............ as Ceremony Observer
   
Jim Dowdall
.............. as Guerilla
   
Trevor St. John Hacker
... as Nimon 2 episodes, 1980
   
Paul Heasman
............. as Nazi
   
Nick Hobbs
............... as Aggedor 19 episodes, 1970-1975
   
Michael Leader
........... as Mutant
   
Bill Weston
.............. as Stunt Militiaman
   
Mark Jones
............... as Arnold Keeler 5 episodes, 1976
   
Dana Michie
.............. as Prisoner
   
Sheila Hancock
........... as Helen A. 3 episodes, 1988
   
Edward Peel
.............. as Kane 3 episodes, 1987
   
Keith Skinner
............ as Rondel 1 episode, 1985
   
Elisabeth Sladen
......... as Sarah Jane Smith 83 episodes, 1973-1984
   
John Leeson
.............. as K9 62 episodes, 1977-1988
   
Nicholas Courtney
........ as Brigadier Lethbridge Stewart 109 episodes, 1965-1989
   
Zienia Merton
............ as Ping-Cho 7 episodes, 1964
   
Tom Baker
................ as Doctor Who 178 episodes, 1974-1984
   
Jon Pertwee
.............. as Doctor Who 132 episodes, 1970-1984
   
Katy Manning
............. as Jo Grant 78 episodes, 1971-1984
   
Brian Miller
............. as Dugdale 9 episodes, 1983-1988
   
Tony Beckley
............. as Harrison Chase 6 episodes, 1976
   
Alan Bennion
............. as Slaar 13 episodes, 1969-1974
   
Marc Boyle
............... as Kronos 6 episodes, 1971-1974
   
Roger Delgado
............ as The Master 37 episodes, 1971-1973
   
Tenniel Evans
............ as Major Daly 4 episodes, 1973
   
Stuart Fell
.............. as Body of Alpha Centauri 33 episodes, 1971-1980
   
Frank Gatliff
............ as Ortron 5 episodes, 1974
   
Garrick Hagon
............ as Ky 6 episodes, 1972
   
Cheryl Hall
.............. as Shirna 4 episodes, 1973
   
William Hartnell
......... as Dr. Who 144 episodes, 1963-1984
   
Robert James
............. as Lesterson 11 episodes, 1966-1976
   
Norman Jones
............. as Khrisong 16 episodes, 1967-1976
   
John Levene
.............. as Sergeant Benton 74 episodes, 1967-1983
   
Kevin Lindsay
............ as Cho-je 11 episodes, 1973-1975
   
Ian Marter
............... as Harry Sullivan 33 episodes, 1973-1984
   
Stanley Mason
............ as Bok 3 episodes, 1971
   
Judith Paris
............. as Eldrad 2 episodes, 1976
   
Gerald Taylor
............ as Dalek 53 episodes, 1963-1974
   
Stephen Thorne
........... as Omega 8 episodes, 1971-1976
   
Paul Whitsun-Jones
....... as Marshal 10 episodes, 1966-1972
   
Michael Wisher
........... as Dalek Voices 37 episodes, 1969-1981
   
Gabriel Woolf
............ as Sutekh 3 episodes, 1975
   
Arnold Yarrow
............ as Bellal 3 episodes, 1974
   
Patrick Troughton
........ as Dr. Who 131 episodes, 1966-1985
   
Kay Tong Lim
............. as Chinaman
   
Peter Davison
............ as The Doctor 70 episodes, 1981-1984
   
Lesley Dunlop
............ as Norna 7 episodes, 1984-1988
   
Frederick Treves
......... as Lieutenant Brotadac 4 episodes, 1980
   
John Cater
............... as Professor Krimpton 4 episodes, 1966
   
Alec Linstead
............ as Jellicoe 8 episodes, 1971-1985
   
James Bree
............... as Security Chief 11 episodes, 1969-1986
   
Caroline John
............ as Liz Shaw 27 episodes, 1970-1984
   
Michael Attwell
.......... as Ice Warrior Isbur 6 episodes, 1967-1985
   
Stewart Bevan
............ as Clifford Jones 6 episodes, 1973
   
Sally Faulkner
........... as Isobel 7 episodes, 1968
   
Jim Findley
.............. as Mercer 2 episodes, 1984
   
Burt Kwouk
............... as Lin Futu 4 episodes, 1982
   
Kevork Malikyan
.......... as Kemel Rudkin 2 episodes, 1968
   
Tim Pigott-Smith
......... as Marco 6 episodes, 1971-1976
   
Ian Liston
............... as 'Hero' 1 episode, 1979
   
Anna Wing
................ as Anatta 1 episode, 1982
   
Timothy Block
............ as Tanner 2 episodes, 1982
   
Dione Inman
.............. as Elena 1 episode, 1984
   
Stephen Churchett
........ as Bill 1 episode, 1985
   
Alec Sabin
............... as Ringway 2 episodes, 1982
   
Katharine Schlesinger
.... as Gwendoline 3 episodes, 1989
   
Michael Elwyn
............ as Lt. Algernon Thomas Alfred Ffinch 4 episodes, 1966-1967
   
David Simeon
............. as Private Latimer 3 episodes, 1970-1971
   
Cleo Sylvestre
........... as Concubine
   
Trevor Thomas
............ as Child
   
Joy Harrison
............. as Jill Tarrant 4 episodes, 1974
   
Peter Howell
............. as Investigator 1 episode, 1972
   
Robert Ashby
............. as Borad 2 episodes, 1985
   
John Carson
.............. as Ambril 4 episodes, 1983
   
David Bailie
............. as Dask 4 episodes, 1977
   
Chris Clough
............. as Fifi
   
Geoffrey Hughes
.......... as Popplewick 2 episodes, 1986
   
Annie Hulley
............. as Newscaster 1 episode, 1988
   
Alastair Cumming
......... as Colin Frazer 4 episodes, 1983
   
Bonnie Langford
.......... as Melanie 20 episodes, 1986-1987
   
Bill Hunter
.............. as Guardian
   
Julian Holloway
.......... as Paterson 3 episodes, 1989
   
Brigit Forsyth
........... as Ruth Maxtible 4 episodes, 1967
   
Kevin McNally
............ as Hugo Lang 4 episodes, 1984
   
Rob Edwards
.............. as Xoanon 3 episodes, 1977
   
Colin Baker
.............. as The Doctor 35 episodes, 1983-1986
   
Philip Voss
.............. as Acomat 4 episodes, 1964-1968
   
Christopher Villiers
..... as Hugh 2 episodes, 1983
   
Karen Gledhill
........... as Allison 4 episodes, 1988
   
Jon Laurimore
............ as Count Federico 4 episodes, 1976
   
John Ringham
............. as Ashe 13 episodes, 1964-1971
   
Peter Messaline
.......... as Dalek Voices 4 episodes, 1972
   
Steven Mackintosh
........ as Gazak 1 episode, 1985
   
Ann Davies
............... as Jenny 5 episodes, 1964
   
Trevor Martin
............ as Second Time Lord 1 episode, 1969
   
Janet Henfrey
............ as Miss Hardaker 2 episodes, 1989
   
John Owens
............... as Thorpe 3 episodes, 1971
   
Honor Blackman
........... as Professor Lasky 4 episodes, 1986
   
Martin Jarvis
............ as Butler 10 episodes, 1965-1985
   
Tara Ward
................ as Preston 4 episodes, 1984
   
David Graham
............. as Daleks 36 episodes, 1963-1979
   
Glenn Beck
............... as Silo Technician 2 episodes, 1966
   
Peter Dean
............... as Tribe Member
   
Graham Cole
.............. as Cyberman
   
Christopher Ryan
......... as Kiv 4 episodes, 1986
   
Eleanor Bron
............. as Kara 3 episodes, 1979-1985
   
Alan Talbot
.............. as Ceremony Observer
   
Gordon Warnecke
.......... as Tuza 2 episodes, 1986
   
Nigel Humphreys
.......... as Bulic 4 episodes, 1984
   
Ryan Freedman
............ as Wulfric 2 episodes, 1988
   
James Ellis
.............. as Peter Warmsly 3 episodes, 1989
   
Gareth Armstrong
......... as Giuliano 4 episodes, 1976
   
John D. Collins
.......... as Talor 1 episode, 1983
   
Judy Cornwell
............ as Maddy 3 episodes, 1987
   
Clare Clifford
........... as Kyle 4 episodes, 1982
   
Thomas Branch
............ as The Lukoser 4 episodes, 1986
   
Dennis Edwards
........... as Lord Gomer 4 episodes, 1965-1978
   
Andrew Forbes
............ as Omril 3 episodes, 1980
   
Eileen Way
............... as Karela 6 episodes, 1963-1979
   
Brian Croucher
........... as Borg 2 episodes, 1977
   
Mary Reynolds
............ as The Queen
   
Rachel Bell
.............. as Priscilla P. 3 episodes, 1988
   
June Page
................ as Keara 4 episodes, 1980
   
Mark Straker
............. as Second Trooper 1 episode, 1982
   
Daniel Peacock
........... as Nord 2 episodes, 1988
   
Ray Trickitt
............. as Ancient Haemovore 1 episode, 1989
   
Simon Slater
............. as Edwardes 4 episodes, 1986
   
Jeffry Wickham
........... as Webster 1 episode, 1964
   
Paul Seed
................ as Graff Vynda-K 4 episodes, 1978
   
Richard Easton
........... as Captain Stapley 4 episodes, 1982
   
Edward de Souza
.......... as Marc Cory 1 episode, 1965
   
Simon Rouse
.............. as Hindle 4 episodes, 1982
   
Jonny Lee Miller
......... as Kinda Child
   
Sylvester McCoy
.......... as The Doctor 42 episodes, 1987-1989
   
Clive Swift
.............. as Jobel 2 episodes, 1985
   
Patrick Godfrey
.......... as Tor 6 episodes, 1966-1971
   
Gilbert Wynne
............ as Thara 4 episodes, 1968-1969
   
Clive Scott
.............. as Linwood 1 episode, 1971
   
Anna Barry
............... as Anat 4 episodes, 1972
   
Zoë Wanamaker
........... as Villager
   
William Thomas
........... as Martin 1 episode, 1988
   
Pauline Collins
.......... as Samantha Briggs 5 episodes, 1967
   
Anne Reid
................ as Nurse Crane 4 episodes, 1989
   
Christopher Benjamin
..... as Jago 12 episodes, 1970-1977
   
Arthur Cox
............... as Cully 5 episodes, 1968
   
Bella Emberg
............. as Kitchen Maid
   
David Warwick
............ as Kimus 4 episodes, 1978
   
Jessica Martin
........... as Mags 4 episodes, 1988-1989
   
Mike Mungarvan
........... as Dalek Operator 30 episodes, 1972-1988
   
Anthony Ainley
........... as The Master 31 episodes, 1981-1989
   
Damon Jeffery
............ as Russian Soldier
   
Deep Roy
................. as Mr. Sin 7 episodes, 1977-1986
   
Ray Callaghan
............ as Ablif 3 episodes, 1978
   
Guy Siner
................ as Ravon 2 episodes, 1975
   
David Calderisi
.......... as Charlie 1 episode, 1971
   
John Ogwen
............... as Bostock 2 episodes, 1985
   
Peter Michael McGowan
.... as UNIT Soldier
   
Michael Carter
........... as Prisoner
   
David Garfield
........... as Neeva 8 episodes, 1969-1977
   
Hannah Gordon
............ as Kirsty McClaren 4 episodes, 1966-1967
   
Dinah Sheridan
........... as Chancellor Flavia 1 episode, 1983
   
Bernard Kay
.............. as Carl Tyler 19 episodes, 1964-1971
   
Catherine Cusack
......... as Blue Kang Leader 4 episodes, 1987
   
Philip McGough
........... as Sergeant Calder 2 episodes, 1984
   
Maureen O'Brien
.......... as Vicki 38 episodes, 1965
   
Peter Copley
............. as Dr. Warlock 2 episodes, 1975
   
Vincent Wong
............. as Ho 6 episodes, 1972-1983
   
Marcus Gilbert
........... as Ancelyn 4 episodes, 1989
   
Del Henney
............... as Colonel Archer 2 episodes, 1984
   
David McKail
............. as Sergeant Kyle 2 episodes, 1977
   
Hilary Sesta
............. as Fortune Teller 2 episodes, 1983
   
James Saxon
.............. as Oscar 3 episodes, 1985
   
Tony White
............... as Lakertyan
   
Robert Glenister
......... as Salateen 4 episodes, 1984
   
Paul Darrow
.............. as Captain Hawkins 8 episodes, 1970-1985
   
Keith Barron
............. as Captain Striker 4 episodes, 1983
   
Jeremy Bulloch
........... as Hal 7 episodes, 1965-1974
   
Alison Skilbeck
.......... as Deputy 1 episode, 1984
   
Stewart Harwood
.......... as Daffodil Man
   
Roy Holder
............... as Krelper 4 episodes, 1984
   
Martin Dew
............... as Russian Commando
   
Timothy Bateson
.......... as Binro 2 episodes, 1978
   
Daphne Oxenford
.......... as Archivist 1 episode, 1987
   
Susan Engel
.............. as Vivien Fay 4 episodes, 1978
   
Elizabeth Spriggs
........ as Tabby 3 episodes, 1987
   
Cyril Shaps
.............. as Archimandrite 9 episodes, 1967-1978
   
Adam Blackwood
........... as Balazar 4 episodes, 1986
   
George Baker
............. as Login 4 episodes, 1980
   
Annie Lambert
............ as Enlightenment 4 episodes, 1982
   
Paul Shelley
............. as Persuasion 4 episodes, 1982
   
Frank Windsor
............ as Inspector Mackenzie 4 episodes, 1983-1989
   
Geoffrey Bayldon
......... as Organon 3 episodes, 1979
   
Graham Crowden
........... as Soldeed 4 episodes, 1979-1980
   
John Normington
.......... as Morgus 7 episodes, 1984-1988
   
Roger Brierley
........... as Drathro 5 episodes, 1966-1986
   
Ray Lonnen
............... as Gardiner 2 episodes, 1973
   
Ian Hogg
................. as Josiah 3 episodes, 1989
   
John Nettleton
........... as Reverend Ernest Matthews 2 episodes, 1989
   
Glen Murphy
.............. as Dibber 8 episodes, 1982-1986
   
Donald Gee
............... as Eckersley 12 episodes, 1969-1974
   
Moray Watson
............. as Sir Robert Muir 2 episodes, 1982
   
John Franklyn-Robbins
.... as Time Lord 1 episode, 1975
   
Philip Bond
.............. as Ganatus 5 episodes, 1964
   
Ian Thompson
............. as Hetra 4 episodes, 1965
   
Keith Drinkel
............ as Flight Engineer Scobie 4 episodes, 1982
   
Gordon Gostelow
.......... as Milo Clancey 5 episodes, 1969
   
Jerome Willis
............ as Stevens 6 episodes, 1973
   
Liza Goddard
............. as Kari 4 episodes, 1983
   
John Atterbury
........... as Robot 4 episodes, 1968-1969
   
Clifford Rose
............ as Rorvik 4 episodes, 1981
   
Kenneth Gilbert
.......... as Richard Dunbar 5 episodes, 1976
   
Ian Talbot
............... as Klout 5 episodes, 1970-1980
   
Martyn Whitby
............ as Drayman 1 episode, 1985
   
David Allister
........... as Bruchner 5 episodes, 1980-1986
   
Cory Pulman
.............. as Kathleen Dudman 4 episodes, 1989
   
Philip Madoc
............. as Fenner 15 episodes, 1968-1979
   
Jeremy Gittins
........... as Lazlo 3 episodes, 1981
   
Michael Keating
.......... as Goudry 4 episodes, 1977
   
Peter Cellier
............ as Andrews 1 episode, 1982
   
Andy Devine
.............. as Draconian
   
Bob Mills
................ as Lon's Bodyguard
   
Stephen Frost
............ as Tharil
   
Leee John
................ as Mansell 2 episodes, 1983
   
Nicholas Parsons
......... as The Rev. Mr. Wainwright 3 episodes, 1989
   
Hugh Fraser
.............. as Militiaman
   
David Savile
............. as Carstairs 12 episodes, 1969-1983
   
Gareth Hunt
.............. as Arak 4 episodes, 1974
   
Michael Melia
............ as Terileptil 3 episodes, 1982
   
Steve Emerson
............ as Guard 11 episodes, 1967-1985
   
Mark Arden
............... as Tharil
   
Roy Boyd
................. as Driscoll 2 episodes, 1976
   
Tony Rohr
................ as Colonist with baby
   
David Ashton
............. as Kendron 2 episodes, 1985
   
Will Barton
.............. as Midge 3 episodes, 1989
   
Hi Ching
................. as Gaztak
   
Andrew Burt
.............. as Valgard 3 episodes, 1983
   
Frazer Hines
............. as Jamie 117 episodes, 1966-1985
   
Prentis Hancock
.......... as Vaber 14 episodes, 1970-1978
   
Donald Sinclair
.......... as Technician
   
Roy Skelton
.............. as Daleks 51 episodes, 1966-1988
   
Bill Meilen
.............. as Froyn 1 episode, 1965
   
Ann Holloway
............. as Mitchell 1 episode, 1982
   
Pamela Salem
............. as Rachel 9 episodes, 1977-1988
   
Nicholas Smith
........... as Wells 3 episodes, 1964
   
Mike Reid
................ as Soldier
   
Barry Noble
.............. as Passenger
   
Rhys McConnochie
......... as Rod 1 episode, 1967
   
Ricco Ross
............... as Ringmaster 4 episodes, 1988-1989
   
Jason Connery
............ as Jondar 2 episodes, 1985
   
Conrad Asquith
........... as P.C. Quick 2 episodes, 1977
   
Nicolas Chagrin
.......... as Quillam 2 episodes, 1985
   
Gordon Sterne
............ as Heldorf 1 episode, 1970
   
Ian Saynor
............... as Merak 5 episodes, 1979
   
Nerys Hughes
............. as Todd 4 episodes, 1982
   
Joanna Monro
............. as Rega 3 episodes, 1974
   
Rhoda Lewis
.............. as Marta 2 episodes, 1980
   
John Gillett
............. as Gravis 3 episodes, 1984
   
Kenneth Cope
............. as Packard 4 episodes, 1981
   
Eiji Kusuhara
............ as Chinaman
   
Donald Douglas
........... as Vural 2 episodes, 1975
   
Douglas Adams
............ as Man in café
   
Jackie Lane
.............. as Dodo 19 episodes, 1966
   
Peter Purves
............. as Steven Taylor 46 episodes, 1965-1966
   
Rio Fanning
.............. as Harker 2 episodes, 1977
   
Stevan Rimkus
............ as Captain Bates 4 episodes, 1989
   
Rula Lenska
.............. as Styles 2 episodes, 1984
   
David Collings
........... as Poul 11 episodes, 1975-1983
   
Andrew Morgan
............ as Tourist at Windsor Castle
   
Lisa Bowerman
............ as Karra 3 episodes, 1989
   
Christopher Guard
........ as Bellboy 3 episodes, 1988
   
Eric Deacon
.............. as Mykros 2 episodes, 1985
   
Davyd Harries
............ as Shapp 5 episodes, 1979
   
James Snell
.............. as Harry 2 episodes, 1971
   
Michael J. Jackson
....... as Sir Geoffrey 2 episodes, 1983
   
Bernard Horsfall
......... as Taron 15 episodes, 1968-1976
   
Iain Cuthbertson
......... as Garron 4 episodes, 1978
   
Christine Pollon
......... as Voice of the Oracle 2 episodes, 1978
   
Vincent Pickering
........ as Sagan 4 episodes, 1981
   
Susan Penhaligon
......... as Lakis 2 episodes, 1972
   
Jon Croft
................ as Tom Girton 3 episodes, 1971
   
Melvyn Bedford
........... as Mummy 6 episodes, 1975
   
Dee Sadler
............... as Flowerchild 1 episode, 1988
   
Geoffrey Bateman
......... as Dymond 4 episodes, 1979
   
Patsy Smart
.............. as Ghoul 1 episode, 1977
   
Chris Jury
............... as Deadbeat 3 episodes, 1988-1989
   
John Abbott
.............. as Vince 4 episodes, 1977
   
Dominic Guard
............ as Olvir 4 episodes, 1983
   
Peter Benson
............. as Bor 3 episodes, 1983
   
Jim McManus
.............. as Opthalmologist 3 episodes, 1977
   
Andrew Robertson
......... as Mr. Fibuli 4 episodes, 1978
   
Richard Hampton
.......... as Villager 3 episodes, 1982
   
Steve Whyment
............ as Man in Market
   
Alan Mason
............... as Cpl. Nutting 2 episodes, 1970
   
Declan Mulholland
........ as Till 5 episodes, 1972-1978
   
Tip Tipping
.............. as RAF Man who is killed by Dalek
   
Jacqueline Pearce
........ as Chessene 3 episodes, 1985
   
Terry Molloy
............. as Davros 8 episodes, 1984-1988
   
Ralph Arliss
............. as Tuar 4 episodes, 1974
   
Harry Fowler
............. as Harry 2 episodes, 1988
   
T.P. McKenna
............. as The Captain 4 episodes, 1988-1989
   
Jonathan Evans
........... as Soldier Marshall
   
Chris Tranchell
.......... as Andred 14 episodes, 1966-1978
   
David Kinder
............. as Billy 3 episodes, 1987
   
Polly James
.............. as Jane Hampden 2 episodes, 1984
   
Peggy Mount
.............. as Stallslady 2 episodes, 1988-1989
   
Patrick Newell
........... as Col. Faraday 1 episode, 1975
   
Jack Galloway
............ as Joseph Willow 2 episodes, 1984
   
Glyn Owen
................ as Rohm-Dutt 4 episodes, 1978-1979
   
Michael Bilton
........... as Charles de Teligny 4 episodes, 1966-1976
   
Stacy Davies
............. as Veros 5 episodes, 1968-1980
   
John Hallam
.............. as Light 1 episode, 1989
   
Colin McCormack
.......... as Commander 2 episodes, 1977
   
Wendy Gifford
............ as Miss Garrett 6 episodes, 1967
   
Dicken Ashworth
.......... as Sezon 2 episodes, 1985
   
Eric Francis
............. as First Elder 4 episodes, 1964
   
Russell Hunter
........... as Uvanov 4 episodes, 1977
   
Windsor Davies
........... as Toby 3 episodes, 1967
   
Ralph Watson
............. as Captain Knight 9 episodes, 1968-1977
   
Peter Halliday
........... as Packer 23 episodes, 1968-1988
   
Aimée Delamain
.......... as Doña Arana 1 episode, 1985
   
Paul Alexander
........... as Soldier 3 episodes, 1968
   
Geoffrey Toone
........... as Hepesh 4 episodes, 1972
   
Mary Maxted
.............. as Theatre Cleaner
   
Rudolph Walker
........... as Harper 2 episodes, 1969
   
Tom Adams
................ as Commander Vorshak 4 episodes, 1984
   
Norman Pace
.............. as Harvey 1 episode, 1989
   
Neil Daglish
............. as Damon 4 episodes, 1983
   
Keith Jayne
.............. as Will Chandler 2 episodes, 1984
   
James Marcus
............. as Rask 4 episodes, 1974-1978
   
David Ashford
............ as Dad 3 episodes, 1988-1989
   
Brenda Bruce
............. as Tilda 3 episodes, 1987
   
Martin Cochrane
.......... as Chellak 4 episodes, 1984
   
Heather Emmanuel
......... as Tessa 1 episode, 1975
   
Barbara Murray
........... as Lady Cranleigh 2 episodes, 1982
   
George A. Cooper
......... as Cherub 4 episodes, 1966
   
Hugh Futcher
............. as Hickman 1 episode, 1972
   
Hubert Rees
.............. as Chief Engineer 11 episodes, 1968-1976
   
Ivor Roberts
............. as Mogran 1 episode, 1975
   
Norman Mitchell
.......... as First Policeman 1 episode, 1965
   
James Garbutt
............ as Ronson 3 episodes, 1975
   
Lyn Ashley
............... as Drahvin Three 4 episodes, 1965
   
Sarah Greene
............. as Varne 1 episode, 1985
   
Ben Roberts
.............. as Trooper
   
Stacey Tendeter
.......... as Naia 2 episodes, 1978
   
Dean Hollingsworth
....... as Bus Conductor 5 episodes, 1985-1989
   
Roy Purcell
.............. as President of the Council 7 episodes, 1971-1973
   
Christien Anholt
......... as Perkins 3 episodes, 1989
   
Caroline Hunt
............ as Danielle Renan 3 episodes, 1964-1973
   
George Waring
............ as Arden 3 episodes, 1967
   
Karen Clegg
.............. as Sarn 1 episode, 1987
   
George Sewell
............ as Ratcliffe 4 episodes, 1988
   
Mark Eden
................ as Marco Polo 7 episodes, 1964
   
Christopher Saul
......... as Trooper 2 episodes, 1984
   
Paul Lowther
............. as King's Knight
   
John Breslin
............. as Capt. Munro 4 episodes, 1970
   
Brian Cant
............... as Tensa 3 episodes, 1965-1968
   
Peter Straker
............ as Commander Sharrel 4 episodes, 1979
   
Roy Evans
................ as Trantis 7 episodes, 1965-1974
   
David Chandler
........... as Herbert 2 episodes, 1985
   
Roger Hammond
............ as Doctor Runciman 3 episodes, 1965-1983
   
Mark Strickson
........... as Turlough 32 episodes, 1983-1984
   
Kathleen Bidmead
......... as Mrs. Smith 7 episodes, 1986-1989
   
Maurice Denham
........... as Edgeworth 4 episodes, 1984
   
Peter van Dissel
......... as Android 4 episodes, 1982
   
Richard Kane
............. as Valmar 4 episodes, 1966
   
Tim Munro
................ as Ainu 7 episodes, 1979-1983
   
William Simons
........... as Mandrel 4 episodes, 1977
   
Dadina Sagger
............ as Alphan
   
Ray Armstrong
............ as Grey 2 episodes, 1970
   
Richard Beale
............ as Bat Masterson 10 episodes, 1966-1973
   
Richard Mayes
............ as Chief Baxter 2 episodes, 1968
   
Earl Cameron
............. as Williams 2 episodes, 1966
   
James Beckett
............ as Payne 1 episode, 1985
   
Chris Chering
............ as Skinhead 2 episodes, 1987-1988
   
Joycea Gobern
............ as Seabase Crewmember
   
Lionel Taylor
............ as Courtier
   
Tommy Wright
............. as Guardmaster 2 episodes, 1979
   
Edward Phillips
.......... as Scientist Bob Anders 4 episodes, 1966-1967
   
Edward Kelsey
............ as Edu 6 episodes, 1965-1979
   
Sarah Sutton
............. as Nyssa 49 episodes, 1981-1984
   
Hugh Walters
............. as Commentator Runcible 5 episodes, 1965-1985
   
Timothy Walker
........... as Grell 4 episodes, 1986
   
Ian Staples
.............. as Soldier 1 episode, 1984
   
John Bleasdale
........... as Robot 4 episodes, 1977
   
Terence Alexander
........ as Lord Ravensworth 2 episodes, 1985
   
John Challis
............. as Scorby 6 episodes, 1976
   
Patrick O'Connell
........ as Ashton 1 episode, 1964
   
Peter Laird
.............. as Chang 3 episodes, 1968
   
R.J. Bell
................ as The Garm 3 episodes, 1983
   
David John Pope
.......... as Kandy Man 3 episodes, 1988
   
Jonathan Caplan
.......... as Roskal 4 episodes, 1984
   
Georgina Hale
............ as Daisy K. 3 episodes, 1988
   
Jimmy Gardner
............ as Idmon 5 episodes, 1964-1978
   
Anthony Donovan
.......... as Space Guard 1 episode, 1969
   
William Russell
.......... as Ian Chesterton 78 episodes, 1963-1965
   
Harry Fielder
............ as Guard 15 episodes, 1967-1982
   
Iain Rattray
............. as Habris 3 episodes, 1980
   
David Gooderson
.......... as Davros 3 episodes, 1979
   
Jared Morgan
............. as Bannerman
   
Josh Elwell
.............. as Lakertyan
   
Bruce Purchase
........... as Captain 5 episodes, 1978-1981
   
Elspet Gray
.............. as Chancellor Thalia 4 episodes, 1983
   
Peter Gilmore
............ as Brazen 4 episodes, 1984
   
Shane Rimmer
............. as Seth Harper 2 episodes, 1966
   
Hywel Bennett
............ as Rynian 1 episode, 1965
   
Michael Cashman
.......... as First Officer Bilton 4 episodes, 1982
   
Victor Winding
........... as Spencer 6 episodes, 1967
   
Milton Johns
............. as Kelner 15 episodes, 1967-1978
   
Carole Ann Ford
.......... as Susan Foreman 53 episodes, 1963-1983
   
Petra Markham
............ as Safiya 1 episode, 1965
   
Gerard Murphy
............ as Richard Maynarde 3 episodes, 1988
   
Royce Mills
.............. as Daleks 7 episodes, 1984-1988
   
Steve Kirby
.............. as Pirate
   
Janet Ellis
.............. as Teka 4 episodes, 1979-1980
   
Donald Pelmear
........... as Professor Rubeish 4 episodes, 1973-1974
   
Tim Barker
............... as Harold V. 1 episode, 1988
   
Faith Brown
.............. as Flast 1 episode, 1985
   
Dinsdale Landen
.......... as Dr. Judson 4 episodes, 1989
   
Michael McStay
........... as Derek Moberley 2 episodes, 1976
   
Gareth Hale
.............. as Len 1 episode, 1989
   
Billy McColl
............. as Humker 3 episodes, 1986
   
Trevor Ray
............... as Ticket Collector
   
Stratford Johns
.......... as Monarch 4 episodes, 1982
   
Jacki Webb
............... as Brain 2 episodes, 1987
   
David Telfer
............. as Huntsman 3 episodes, 1979
   
Peter Barkworth
.......... as Clent 6 episodes, 1967
   
Geoffrey Hinsliff
........ as Fisk 6 episodes, 1977-1979
   
Hugh Lloyd
............... as Goronwy 2 episodes, 1987
   
Tom Watson
............... as Ramo 3 episodes, 1967
   
Rodney Bewes
............. as QuarterMaster Sgt. Stien 2 episodes, 1984
   
Peter Jeffrey
............ as Count Grendel 8 episodes, 1967-1978
   
Martin Fisk
.............. as Vargos 4 episodes, 1980
   
John Moreno
.............. as Dobson 1 episode, 1970
   
Prunella Ransome
......... as Plague Victim at Station
   
Peter Diamond
............ as Delos 14 episodes, 1965-1969
   
Richard Franklin
......... as Captain Mike Yates 42 episodes, 1971-1983
   
Nigel Lambert
............ as Hardin 4 episodes, 1980
   
Graham Rigby
............. as Larry Madison 3 episodes, 1964
   
Harold Innocent
.......... as Gilbert M. 3 episodes, 1988
   
Jack Watling
............. as Professor Travers 12 episodes, 1967-1968
   
Chris Webb
............... as Monoid
   
Malcolm Taylor
........... as Walters 3 episodes, 1967
   
Helen Worth
.............. as Mary Ashe 6 episodes, 1971
   
Bryan Mosley
............. as Malpha 3 episodes, 1965-1966
   
Edward Evans
............. as Ted Moss 4 episodes, 1977
   
Michael Goldie
........... as Elton Laleham 6 episodes, 1964-1968
   
Christopher Coll
......... as Stubbs 9 episodes, 1969-1972
   
Robin Wentworth
.......... as Prof. Horner 1 episode, 1971
   
Richard Shaw
............. as Lobos 7 episodes, 1965-1978
   
Donald Morley
............ as Jules Renan 4 episodes, 1964
   
John Collin
.............. as Brock 4 episodes, 1980
   
William Lucas
............ as Range 4 episodes, 1984
   
Richard Davies
........... as Burton 3 episodes, 1987
   
Fulton Mackay
............ as Dr. Quinn 4 episodes, 1970
   
Callen Angelo
............ as Terry Cutler 2 episodes, 1966
   
John Tordoff
............. as Alec Leeson 1 episode, 1971
   
Jon Rollason
............. as Harold Chorley 4 episodes, 1968
   
Eric Dodson
.............. as Headman 1 episode, 1982
   
Peter Childs
............. as Jack Ward 2 episodes, 1985
   
Luan Peters
.............. as Chicki 2 episodes, 1967-1973
   
Kenneth Watson
........... as Bill Duggan 3 episodes, 1968
   
Jack Woolgar
............. as Staff Sgt. Arnold 6 episodes, 1968
   
Freddie Earlle
........... as Aldo 4 episodes, 1981
   
Frank Crawshaw
........... as Arnold Farrow 2 episodes, 1964
   
Steve Plytas
............. as Wigner 4 episodes, 1966
   
Dennis Chinnery
.......... as Gharman 7 episodes, 1965-1984
   
Leonard Sachs
............ as Lord President Borusa 7 episodes, 1966-1983
   
Leslie Dwyer
............. as Vorg 4 episodes, 1973
   
Sean Caffrey
............. as Lord Palmerdale 4 episodes, 1977
   
John Stratton
............ as Shockeye 3 episodes, 1985
   
Harold Goldblatt
......... as Professor Dale 2 episodes, 1973
   
Clifford Cox
............. as Sergeant 1 episode, 1970
   
Carl Forgione
............ as Land 8 episodes, 1974-1989
   
Annette Robertson
........ as Anne Chaplet 4 episodes, 1966
   
Talfryn Thomas
........... as Dave 4 episodes, 1970-1973
   
Jeremy Young
............. as Kal 4 episodes, 1963-1965
   
Barry Letts
.............. as Man
   
Derek Newark
............. as Greg Sutton 10 episodes, 1963-1970
   
Bill McGuirk
............. as Guard in Corridor 4 episodes, 1968-1971
   
David Brierly
............ as K9 12 episodes, 1979-1980
   
John Bailey
.............. as Edward Waterfield 9 episodes, 1964-1980
   
Michael Hawkins
.......... as General Williams 5 episodes, 1973
   
Cyril Luckham
............ as White Guardian 3 episodes, 1978-1983
   
Campbell Singer
.......... as Joey the Clown 3 episodes, 1966
   
Derrick Gilbert
.......... as Armand Vallance 5 episodes, 1968
   
Andrew Downie
............ as Willie Mackay 3 episodes, 1966-1967
   
Donald Hewlett
........... as Hardiman 4 episodes, 1971
   
Jack Cunningham
.......... as Jailer 5 episodes, 1964
   
Dudley Foster
............ as Maurice Caven 5 episodes, 1969
   
Fred Ferris
.............. as Bert Rowse 1 episode, 1964
   
Alan Gerrard
............. as Bovem 3 episodes, 1968
   
Llewellyn Rees
........... as The President 2 episodes, 1976
   
Graham Weston
............ as Russell 8 episodes, 1969-1975
   
Kenneth Waller
........... as Hedges 1 episode, 1977
   
Eric Thompson
............ as Gaston de Levis, Viscount de Leran 3 episodes, 1966
   
Keith Anderson
........... as Robespierre 3 episodes, 1964
   
Griffith Davies
.......... as Kennedy 3 episodes, 1967-1968
   
David Webb
............... as Leeson 1 episode, 1971
   
Royston Tickner
.......... as Robbins 2 episodes, 1965-1972
   
Reg Lever
................ as Joker 1 episode, 1966
   
Ray Dunbobbin
............ as Irongron's Man
   
Bill Lyons
............... as Guard on Denes 1 episode, 1968
   
Peter Thornton
........... as Cyberman 2 episodes, 1968
   
Robert Keegan
............ as Sholakh 4 episodes, 1978
   
Brian Glover
............. as Griffiths 2 episodes, 1985
   
Stephanie Bidmead
........ as Maaga 4 episodes, 1965
   
Neville Smith
............ as D'Argenson 1 episode, 1964
   
Michael Sheard
........... as Dr. Summers 17 episodes, 1966-1988
   
David Grey
............... as Rinchen 5 episodes, 1967
   
Richard Steele
........... as Guard 5 episodes, 1969-1985
   
John Barrard
............. as Shopkeeper 2 episodes, 1964
   
Michael Walker
........... as 1st Radar Operator 4 episodes, 1971-1972
   
Michael Barrington
....... as Sir Colin Thackeray 5 episodes, 1976
   
Ling Tai
................. as Shou Yuing 8 episodes, 1980-1989
   
Neville Barber
........... as Dr. Cook 2 episodes, 1972
   
Alan Curtis
.............. as Major Green 4 episodes, 1966
   
Noel Johnson
............. as Charles Grover M.P. 8 episodes, 1967-1974
   
John Boyd-Brent
.......... as Sergeant 2 episodes, 1966
   
David Valla
.............. as Lieut. Crane 1 episode, 1969
   
Derek Pollitt
............ as Driver Evans 6 episodes, 1968-1970
   
Sandra Bryant
............ as Kitty 3 episodes, 1966-1967
   
John Moore
............... as Prisoner
   
Charles Pemberton
........ as Cyberman 4 episodes, 1967-1969
   
Derek Francis
............ as Nero 3 episodes, 1965
   
Sylvia Coleridge
......... as Amelia Ducat 3 episodes, 1976
   
Daphne Heard
............. as Martha Tyler 4 episodes, 1977
   
Don McKillop
............. as Bert the Landlord 5 episodes, 1971
   
Brian Grellis
............ as Safran 7 episodes, 1975-1983
   
Les Clark
................ as Daniel
   
Peter Moffatt
............ as Man Outside Restaurant
   
Michael E. Briant
........ as Monitor Voice
   
Derek Martin
............. as UNIT Soldier 15 episodes, 1965-1977
   
Nej Adamson
.............. as Juan
   
Elizabeth Power
.......... as (uncredited) 1 episode, 1970
   
Ron Tarr
................. as Prisoner
   
Leonard Maguire
.......... as Draith 1 episode, 1980
   
Peter Brooks
............. as Saxon
   
William Marlowe
.......... as Harry Mailer 10 episodes, 1971-1982
   
Vic Tablian
.............. as Ahmed 1 episode, 1975
   
Graeme Eton
.............. as Preba 3 episodes, 1974
   
Anita Graham
............. as Bollitt 2 episodes, 1987
   
Sydney Arnold
............ as Cedric Perkins 4 episodes, 1966-1967
   
Sophie Aldred
............ as Ace 31 episodes, 1987-1989
   
Richard Ireson
........... as Axus 6 episodes, 1968-1969
   
James McClure
............ as First Officer 2 episodes, 1983
   
Peter Symonds
............ as Soldier 1 episode, 1975
   
Edward Arthur
............ as Adam Colby 4 episodes, 1977
   
Peter Craze
.............. as Dako 8 episodes, 1965-1979
   
Ian Collier
.............. as Stuart Hyde 9 episodes, 1972-1983
   
Ken Lawrence
............. as Lieutenant 1 episode, 1964
   
Ahmed Khalil
............. as Latoni 2 episodes, 1982
   
Frank Jarvis
............. as Skart 7 episodes, 1966-1979
   
Richardson Morgan
........ as Corporal Blake 6 episodes, 1968-1975
   
Richard Ashley
........... as Orderly 1 episode, 1984
   
Darrell Brook
............ as Genius
   
Barbara Shelley
.......... as Sorasta 4 episodes, 1984
   
Michael Robbins
.......... as Richard Mace 4 episodes, 1982
   
John Line
................ as Martin 1 episode, 1971
   
David Banks
.............. as Cyber Leader 10 episodes, 1982-1988
   
Johnnie Clayton
.......... as Alien Delegate
   
Laurie Goode
............. as Colonist 1984
   
Martin Gordon
............ as Prison Officer 5 episodes, 1971
   
Crawford Logan
........... as Deedrix 4 episodes, 1980
   
Maureen Morris
........... as Spider 4 episodes, 1974
   
Tina Simmons
............. as Inferno Customer
   
Fiona Cumming
............ as Tourist at Windsor Castle
   
Christopher Baker
........ as Mind Battle Face
   
George Little
............ as Haroun ed-Din 2 episodes, 1965
   
Daphne Green
............. as Trojan Woman
   
Brendan Price
............ as Tomas 4 episodes, 1977
   
Carl Rigg
................ as Varlik 4 episodes, 1978-1979
   
Jenny Tomasin
............ as Tasambeker 2 episodes, 1985
   
Kevin Stoney
............. as Mavic Chen 22 episodes, 1965-1975
   
Frederick Hall
........... as Andrew Verney 1 episode, 1984
   
Sheila Fay
............... as Meg 3 episodes, 1973-1974
   
Martin Potter
............ as Eirak 3 episodes, 1983
   
Christopher Wray
......... as Ldg. Seaman Lovell 4 episodes, 1971-1972
   
Bernard Padden
........... as Tylos 4 episodes, 1980
   
Wendy Padbury
............ as Zoe 50 episodes, 1968-1984
   
Wolfe Morris
............. as Padmasambhava 5 episodes, 1967
   
Godfrey James
............ as Tarn 3 episodes, 1978
   
Julie Brennon
............ as Fire Escape 4 episodes, 1987
   
Bernard Archard
.......... as Bragen 10 episodes, 1966-1975
   
Leonard Trolley
.......... as Supt. Reynolds 1 episode, 1967
   
Reginald Barratt
......... as Smithers 2 episodes, 1964
   
John Woodnutt
............ as Duke of Forgill 11 episodes, 1970-1981
   
Arthur Hewlett
........... as Kalmar 8 episodes, 1980-1986
   
Brian Badcoe
............. as Adam 3 episodes, 1974
   
Ronald Leigh-Hunt
........ as Radnor 11 episodes, 1969-1982
   
David Griffin
............ as Lt. Commander Mitchell 3 episodes, 1972
   
Neil McCarthy
............ as Barnham 9 episodes, 1971-1979
   
Peter Mayock
............. as Namin 3 episodes, 1975-1976
   
Peter Welch
.............. as Redcoat Sergeant 7 episodes, 1966-1975
   
Valentine Palmer
......... as Monia 2 episodes, 1972
   
Annette Woollett
......... as Adelaide Lesage 4 episodes, 1977
   
Derek Waring
............. as Shardovan 2 episodes, 1982
   
Alan Tucker
.............. as Latep 4 episodes, 1973
   
Kenneth Benda
............ as The Minister 2 episodes, 1971
   
Gordon Richardson
........ as Squire 1 episode, 1970
   
Ken Barker
............... as Mutant 1 episode, 1985
   
Wanda Moore
.............. as Dr. Ruth Ingram 5 episodes, 1972
   
Barrie Ingham
............ as Prince Paris 3 episodes, 1965
   
Rosemary Lord
............ as Guardian
   
Freddie Wiles
............ as Shelterer
   
Keith Hodiak
............. as Raston Robot 1 episode, 1983
   
Jimmy Mac
................ as Villager
   
James Copeland
........... as Selris 4 episodes, 1968-1969
   
Peter Greene
............. as Cyberman 3 episodes, 1967
   
Terry Duggan
............. as I E Guard
   
Harriet Reynolds
......... as Tannoy 3 episodes, 1980
   
Donald Bisset
............ as Laird Colin McLaren 4 episodes, 1966-1967
   
Helen Dorward
............ as Nurse 1 episode, 1970
   
Jennifer Lonsdale
........ as Della 3 episodes, 1979
   
Rex Robinson
............. as Gebek 12 episodes, 1972-1976
   
David Rowlands
........... as Bisham 3 episodes, 1977
   
Maureen Lane
............. as Brassy Bar Girl 4 episodes, 1966-1967
   
Nicholas McCardle
........ as De Vries 2 episodes, 1978
   
Kristopher Kum
........... as Fu Peng 2 episodes, 1971
   
John Baker
............... as Audience Member 3 episodes, 1971-1982
   
Imogen Bickford-Smith
.... as Tala 4 episodes, 1978
   
Mohammad Shamsi
.......... as Walk-On
   
Morris Barry
............. as Tollund 1 episode, 1979
   
Sue Bishop
............... as Sister 4 episodes, 1976
   
Lee Richards
............. as Buxom Romana
   
Francis Batsoni
.......... as Shelterer
   
Walter Goodman
........... as Android Farmer
   
John Tatum
............... as Coven Member
   
Walter Henry
............. as Brother 6 episodes, 1965-1976
   
Ralph Morse
.............. as Foster Guardian
   
Eileen Winterton
......... as Peasant
   
Kate O'Mara
.............. as The Rani 6 episodes, 1985-1987
   
John Arnatt
.............. as Borusa 5 episodes, 1978
   
Richard Leech
............ as Gatherer Hade 4 episodes, 1977
   
James Fitzgerald
......... as Aztec Warrior
   
Andrew Carr
.............. as Senior Guard 2 episodes, 1972
   
Clyde Pollitt
............ as Chancellor 3 episodes, 1969-1973
   
June Bishop
.............. as Lakertyan
   
Ilona Rodgers
............ as Carol 6 episodes, 1964
   
Martin Matthews
.......... as Kurster 3 episodes, 1978
   
Gordon Lang
.............. as Tracking Room Technician #4
   
Sheila Reid
.............. as Etta 2 episodes, 1985
   
Alibe Parsons
............ as Matrona Kani 4 episodes, 1986
   
Dudley Jones
............. as Dyson 4 episodes, 1966
   
Ysanne Churchman
......... as Alpha Centauri 15 episodes, 1972-1974
   
Dave Anderson
............ as Aztec Captain 12 episodes, 1964-1966
   
Hamish Wilson
............ as Jamie 2 episodes, 1968
   
Carmen Munroe
............ as Fariah 3 episodes, 1967-1968
   
Tom Booth
................ as First Victim 1 episode, 1964
   
Rachel Weaver
............ as Inga 2 episodes, 1983
   
John Evans
............... as Saxon
   
Freddie White
............ as Audience Member
   
Michael Moore
............ as Coven Member
   
Hugh Cecil
............... as Priest
   
Vic Taylor
............... as Coven Member
   
Alan Tilvern
............. as Forester 3 episodes, 1964
   
Erik Chitty
.............. as Co-Ordinator Engin 5 episodes, 1966-1976
   
Carmen Silvera
........... as Ruth 5 episodes, 1966-1974
   
Patrick Tull
............. as Kroton 3 episodes, 1969
   
Edward Underdown
......... as Zastor 4 episodes, 1980
   
Peter Butterworth
........ as Monk 7 episodes, 1965-1966
   
Roger Avon
............... as Saphadin 4 episodes, 1965
   
Roy Denton
............... as Tribesman
   
Michael Osborne
.......... as Sorak 7 episodes, 1965-1980
   
Stanley McGeagh
.......... as Castle Guard Drew 3 episodes, 1971-1972
   
Charles Morgan
........... as Songsten 8 episodes, 1967-1978
   
Cy Town
.................. as Dalek Operator 37 episodes, 1970-1989
   
May Warden
............... as Old Sara
   
Michael Lomax
............ as Technician
   
Chris Gannon
............. as Casey 4 episodes, 1977
   
Bob Hornery
.............. as Pilot 1 episode, 1979
   
Jack Le White
............ as Criminal
   
Robert Lankesheer
........ as Chamberlain 2 episodes, 1965
   
Alec Coleman
............. as Corporal
   
Peter Whitaker
........... as Mentiad 10 episodes, 1967-1988
   
Desmond Cullum-Jones
..... as Worker 1 episode, 1966
   
Robert Aldous
............ as Freedom Fighter
   
Pat Gorman
............... as Guard 104 episodes, 1964-1985
   
Anthony Lang
............. as Egyptian Slave
   
William Gossling
......... as Tracking Room Technician #3
   
Emmett Hennessy
.......... as Prison Guard
   
Jane Woods
............... as Villager
   
James Duggan
............. as Trojan Guard
   
Edward Dentith
........... as Major General Rutlidge 2 episodes, 1968
   
Ilario Bisi-Pedro
........ as Kurkutji 3 episodes, 1982
   
Alan Cassell
............. as Inferno Customer
   
John Lee
................. as Alydon 5 episodes, 1964
   
Ron Pinnell
.............. as Scientist Jim Elliot 3 episodes, 1967
   
Peter Thompson
........... as Primord 3 episodes, 1968-1970
   
Peter Stewart
............ as Parisian in Rue des Fosses St. Germain
   
Sean Barry-Weske
......... as Paramilitary
   
Steve Morley
............. as Walters 1 episode, 1982
   
Dick Mills
............... as Dinosaur 1 episode, 1974
   
Morgan Deare
............. as Hawk 3 episodes, 1987
   
Donald Eccles
............ as Krasis 5 episodes, 1972
   
Christopher Bowen
........ as Mordred 4 episodes, 1989
   
Nancie Jackson
........... as Doris Squire 1 episode, 1970
   
Peter Ross-Murray
........ as Lakertyan
   
Reginald Jessup
.......... as Servant 4 episodes, 1966-1978
   
John Rees
................ as Hardy 2 episodes, 1973
   
Ray Float
................ as Sergeant 1 episode, 1983
   
Ellis Jones
.............. as Technician 1 episode, 1970
   
John Taylor
.............. as Wheel Crewmember
   
Norman Comer
............. as Icthar 4 episodes, 1984
   
Belinda Mayne
............ as Delta 3 episodes, 1987
   
Gareth Milne
............. as George Cranleigh 4 episodes, 1982-1985
   
Alan Rowe
................ as Edward of Wessex 15 episodes, 1967-1980
   
Norman Tipton
............ as Idas 3 episodes, 1978
   
Ronald Nunnery
........... as Kaled Councillor
   
Jane Sherwin
............. as Lady Jennifer 5 episodes, 1969
   
Raymond Murtagh
.......... as Retrograde 2 episodes, 1984
   
Michael Craig
............ as Commodore 4 episodes, 1986
   
Janet Hargreaves
......... as Mum 3 episodes, 1988-1989
   
Edmund Pegge
............. as Meeker 1 episode, 1977
   
Tomasz Borkowy
........... as Captain Sorin 4 episodes, 1989
   
Paul Lavers
.............. as Farrah 4 episodes, 1978
   
Nick Burnell
............. as Mummy 4 episodes, 1975
   
Derek Deadman
............ as Stor 3 episodes, 1978
   
Clive Kneller
............ as Collier 1 episode, 1983
   
Nina Thomas
.............. as Thalira 6 episodes, 1974
   
Joyce Windsor
............ as (uncredited) 1 episode, 1970
   
David Weston
............. as Nicholas Muss 7 episodes, 1966-1981
   
Tony Adams
............... as Elgin 4 episodes, 1973
   
Trevor Baxter
............ as Professor Litefoot 6 episodes, 1977
   
Mark Carroll
............. as Tetrap 5 episodes, 1987-1988
   
Peter Birrel
............. as Draconian Prince 4 episodes, 1973
   
Peter Badger
............. as Roboman 6 episodes, 1964
   
John Fraser
.............. as The Monitor 3 episodes, 1981
   
Maurice O'Connell
........ as Cockerill 4 episodes, 1984
   
Duncan Lamont
............ as Dan Galloway 4 episodes, 1974
   
Philip Ray
............... as Eldred 6 episodes, 1969
   
Will Stampe
.............. as 1st Man 1 episode, 1966
   
Ken Dodd
................. as Tollmaster 1 episode, 1987
   
Tony Kemp
................ as Guardian
   
Maurice Quick
............ as Auton VIP 3 episodes, 1970-1976
   
Eric Kent
................ as Technician
   
Dennis Matsuki
........... as Coolie
   
Lisa Daniely
............. as Madeleine Issigri 5 episodes, 1969
   
Ernest Blyth
............. as Coven Member
   
Arthur McGuire
........... as Guard
   
William Squire
........... as The Shadow 4 episodes, 1979
   
Adrian Mills
............. as Aris 4 episodes, 1982
   
James Charlton
........... as Miller 5 episodes, 1979-1982
   
Barbara Bermel
........... as Android Villager
   
The Beatles
.............. as Themselves
   
Matthew Waterhouse
....... as Adric 45 episodes, 1980-1984
   
Billie Davis
............. as Member of Tribe
   
Courtney Pine
............ as Courtney Pine 1 episode, 1988
   
Greg Powell
.............. as Knight 1 episode, 1972
   
Nabil Shaban
............. as Sil 6 episodes, 1985-1986
   
Hugh Martin
.............. as Munro 2 episodes, 1975-1985
   
Joanne Bell
.............. as Phyllis 4 episodes, 1989
   
Ian McCulloch
............ as Nilson 4 episodes, 1984
   
Martin Read
.............. as Security Guard 1 episode, 1988
   
Betty Bowden
............. as Meg 2 episodes, 1970
   
Denis Carey
.............. as Old Man 4 episodes, 1981-1985
   
Graham Armitage
.......... as Barney 1 episode, 1967
   
Ralph Michael
............ as Balaton 2 episodes, 1978
   
Gerry Alexander
.......... as Trojan Man
   
Marcus Hammond
........... as Antodus 4 episodes, 1964
   
Preston Lockwood
......... as Dojjen 3 episodes, 1983
   
Clive Morton
............. as Trenchard 4 episodes, 1972
   
Hamilton Dyce
............ as Maj. Gen. Scobie 3 episodes, 1970
   
Ronald Mayer
............. as Villager
   
Frank Wylie
.............. as Ruther 3 episodes, 1982
   
Lewis Fiander
............ as Tryst 4 episodes, 1979
   
Norman Henry
............. as Senta 4 episodes, 1966
   
Peter Miles
.............. as Dr. Lawrence 17 episodes, 1970-1975
   
James Mellor
............. as Sean Flannigan 10 episodes, 1968-1972
   
Geoffrey Morris
.......... as Sabor 3 episodes, 1974
   
Bill Burridge
............ as Quill 11 episodes, 1966-1973
   
John Scott Martin
........ as Dalek 76 episodes, 1965-1988
   
David Neal
............... as President 3 episodes, 1984
   
Gladys Spencer
........... as High Minister 2 episodes, 1975
   
Robert Russell
........... as The Caber 7 episodes, 1966-1975
   
Denis Cleary
............. as Peasant 1 episode, 1964
   
Leslie French
............ as Mathematician 1 episode, 1988
   
Colin Gordon
............. as Commandant 6 episodes, 1967
   
Bartlett Mullins
......... as Second Elder 4 episodes, 1964-1966
   
P.G. Stephens
............ as Sean 3 episodes, 1967
   
Aubrey Danvers-Walker
.... as Council Member
   
Alison Daumler
........... as Girl Technician
   
Ray Marioni
.............. as Egyptian Warrior
   
Nitza Shaul
.............. as Karina 2 episodes, 1984
   
Gai Waterhouse
........... as Presta 4 episodes, 1978
   
Kathryn Ludlow
........... as Little Girl 3 episodes, 1988-1989
   
Primi Townsend
........... as Mula 4 episodes, 1978
   
Ron Gregory
.............. as Guardian
   
Douglas Camfield
......... as Car Driver
   
Christopher Barry
........ as Mind Battle Face
   
Timothy Combe
............ as Prisoner
   
Michael Hayes
............ as Man Exiting at Metro Station
   
Jacqueline Hill
.......... as Barbara Wright 81 episodes, 1963-1980
   
Janet Fielding
........... as Tegan 65 episodes, 1981-1984
   
Robert Jewell
............ as Dalek 53 episodes, 1963-1969
   
Peter Hawkins
............ as Daleks 51 episodes, 1963-1968
   
Terry Walsh
.............. as Castle Guard Barclay 50 episodes, 1966-1979
   
Lalla Ward
............... as Romana 49 episodes, 1979-1984
   
Deborah Watling
.......... as Victoria 41 episodes, 1967-1984
   
Derek Chafer
............. as Guard 40 episodes, 1965-1981
   
Michael Craze
............ as Ben 38 episodes, 1966-1984
   
Kevin Manser
............. as Dalek 37 episodes, 1963-1966
   
Anneke Wills
............. as Polly 38 episodes, 1966-1984
   
Murphy Grumbar
........... as Dalek 30 episodes, 1964-1974
   
Dave Carter
.............. as Prison Officer 19 episodes, 1966-1975
   
Tony Harwood
............. as Ice Warrior 19 episodes, 1967-1970
   
Max Faulkner
............. as Nesbin 20 episodes, 1970-1978
   
Keith Ashley
............. as Dalek Operator 20 episodes, 1966-1983
   
Sonny Caldinez
........... as Kemel 18 episodes, 1967-1974
   
Barney Lawrence
.......... as Marshman 18 episodes, 1980-1984
   
Graham Leaman
............ as Price 17 episodes, 1967-1973
   
Leslie Bates
............. as Exxilon 17 episodes, 1963-1974
   
Gordon Stothard
.......... as Yeti 16 episodes, 1968-1972
   
John Caesar
.............. as Cowboy 16 episodes, 1965-1974
   
John Cannon
.............. as Trog 16 episodes, 1974-1983
   
Walter Randall
........... as El Akir 15 episodes, 1964-1974
   
Steve Peters
............. as Ice Warrior 15 episodes, 1965-1970
   
Derek Ware
............... as Private Wyatt 15 episodes, 1965-1971
   
Reg Whitehead
............ as Yeti 15 episodes, 1966-1967
   
Alan Chuntz
.............. as Guard 15 episodes, 1969-1980
   
Roy Pearce
............... as Solos Guard 14 episodes, 1966-1976
   
Valentine Dyall
.......... as Black Guardian 14 episodes, 1979-1983
   
Terence Lodge
............ as Moss 13 episodes, 1967-1974
   
Colin Thomas
............. as Elder 13 episodes, 1970-1988
   
Ronald Allen
............. as Ralph Cornish 12 episodes, 1968-1970
   
Ric Felgate
.............. as Brent 12 episodes, 1966-1970
   
Jack Pitt
................ as Zarbi 12 episodes, 1965
   
Ken Tyllssen
............. as Dalek Machine Operator 12 episodes, 1964-1967
   
Frederick Jaeger
......... as Jano 11 episodes, 1966-1977
   
George Pravda
............ as Jaeger 11 episodes, 1967-1976
   
John Dearth
.............. as Lupton 11 episodes, 1973-1974
   
Clare Jenkins
............ as Tanya Lernov 11 episodes, 1966-1969
   
Sheila Dunn
.............. as Petra Williams 11 episodes, 1965-1970
   
Christopher Burgess
...... as Barnes 11 episodes, 1968-1974
   
Michael Kilgarriff
....... as Robot 11 episodes, 1967-1985
   
Ian Fairbairn
............ as Bromley 11 episodes, 1967-1976
   
June Murphy
.............. as 3rd Officer Jane Blythe 11 episodes, 1968-1972
   
Neville Simons
........... as Space Corps Technician 11 episodes, 1969-1970
   
Colin Douglas
............ as Donald Bruce 10 episodes, 1967-1977
   
Edwin Richfield
.......... as Captain Hart 10 episodes, 1972-1984
   
Edward Brayshaw
.......... as War Chief 10 episodes, 1964-1969
   
Dallas Cavell
............ as Quinlan 10 episodes, 1964-1982
   
Valentino Musetti
........ as Prisoner 10 episodes, 1964-1972
   
Peter Bathurst
........... as Hensell 9 episodes, 1966-1971
   
Robert Sidaway
........... as Captain Turner 9 episodes, 1966-1968
   
Martyn Huntley
........... as Roboman 9 episodes, 1964-1966
   
Ralph Carrigan
........... as Cyberman 9 episodes, 1965-1968
   
Tony Starr
............... as Dalek Operator 9 episodes, 1969-1988
   
Bruce Wells
.............. as Ogron 9 episodes, 1966-1973
   
Terrance Denville
........ as Exxilon 9 episodes, 1968-1974
   
Ewen Solon
............... as Chal 8 episodes, 1966-1975
   
Michael Spice
............ as Weng-Chiang 8 episodes, 1976-1977
   
Margot Van der Burgh
..... as Cameca 8 episodes, 1964-1981
   
James Cairncross
......... as Lemaitre 8 episodes, 1964-1969
   
Scott Fredericks
......... as Boaz 8 episodes, 1972-1977
   
John Rolfe
............... as Sam 8 episodes, 1966-1973
   
Edward Burnham
........... as Professor Kettlewell 8 episodes, 1968-1975
   
Barry Ashton
............. as Scientist Franz Schultz 8 episodes, 1967-1973
   
Andrew Staines
........... as Keaver 8 episodes, 1968-1974
   
Mark Hardy
............... as Cyber Lieutenant 8 episodes, 1978-1988
   
Bill Matthews
............ as Prison Officer 8 episodes, 1970-1974
   
Leslie Meadows
........... as Cheetah Person 8 episodes, 1987-1989
   
Richard Kerley
........... as Yeti 8 episodes, 1967
   
Roy Spencer
.............. as Harris 8 episodes, 1966-1968
   
James Haswell
............ as Extra 8 episodes, 1966-1977
   
Olaf Pooley
.............. as Professor Stahlman 7 episodes, 1970
   
Michael Gough
............ as Toymaker 7 episodes, 1966-1983
   
Stephen Dartnell
......... as John 7 episodes, 1964
   
Derren Nesbitt
........... as Tegana 7 episodes, 1964
   
Ivor Salter
.............. as Odysseus 7 episodes, 1965-1982
   
Alethea Charlton
......... as Edith 7 episodes, 1963-1965
   
Tutte Lemkow
............. as Cyclops 7 episodes, 1964-1965
   
Rick Lester
.............. as Ogron 7 episodes, 1972-1973
   
Peter Forbes-Robertson
... as Guard 7 episodes, 1966-1972
   
Paul Barton
.............. as Silurian 7 episodes, 1970-1980
   
John Hogan
............... as Yeti 7 episodes, 1967
   
Charles Finch
............ as Cyberman 7 episodes, 1968-1971
   
Chris Konyils
............ as African ISC Officer 7 episodes, 1965-1968
   
Royston Farrell
.......... as Technician 7 episodes, 1966-1972
   
Marius Goring
............ as Theodore Maxtible 6 episodes, 1967
   
Nicholas Pennell
......... as Winton 6 episodes, 1971
   
Tina Packer
.............. as Anne Travers 6 episodes, 1968
   
Roslyn DeWinter
.......... as Vrestin 6 episodes, 1965
   
Eric Flynn
............... as Leo Ryan 6 episodes, 1968
   
Mary Peach
............... as Astrid 6 episodes, 1967-1968
   
Jack May
................. as General Nicolai Hermack 6 episodes, 1969
   
Michael Turner
........... as Jarvis Bennett 6 episodes, 1968
   
Nicholas Hawtrey
......... as Quinn 6 episodes, 1966
   
Bill Kerr
................ as Giles Kent 6 episodes, 1967-1968
   
Pamela Ann Davy
.......... as Janley 6 episodes, 1966
   
Rick James
............... as Cotton 6 episodes, 1972
   
Bernard Bresslaw
......... as Ice Warrior Varga, The Leader 6 episodes, 1967
   
Laurence Payne
........... as Dastari 6 episodes, 1966-1985
   
Angus Lennie
............. as Storr 6 episodes, 1967-1975
   
John Witty
............... as Computer Voice 6 episodes, 1969
   
Martin Cort
.............. as Locke 6 episodes, 1964-1969
   
John Hicks
............... as Quark 6 episodes, 1968-1971
   
John Kane
................ as Tommy 6 episodes, 1974
   
James Thornhill
.......... as Sergeant Walters 6 episodes, 1968
   
Sheila Grant
............. as Quarks 6 episodes, 1968-1971
   
June Bland
............... as Berger 6 episodes, 1982-1989
   
Clinton Greyn
............ as Ivo 6 episodes, 1980-1985
   
Seymour Green
............ as Hargreaves 6 episodes, 1976-1984
   
Mitzi McKenzie
........... as Nancy 6 episodes, 1971-1973
   
Nick Evans
............... as Dalek Machine Operator 6 episodes, 1964-1965
   
Hugh Lund
................ as Zarbi 6 episodes, 1965-1975
   
Peter Fraser
............. as David Campbell 6 episodes, 1964
   
Clifford Norgate
......... as Voice of the Nimon 6 episodes, 1979-1980
   
Stuart Blake
............. as Scibus 6 episodes, 1980-1984
   
William Dysart
........... as Reegan 6 episodes, 1966-1970
   
Roy Stewart
.............. as Toberman 6 episodes, 1965-1971
   
Marek Anton
.............. as Vershinin 6 episodes, 1989
   
Norman Hartley
........... as Ulf 6 episodes, 1965-1968
   
Jerry Holmes
............. as Cyberman 6 episodes, 1966-1968
   
John Harvey
.............. as Professor Brett 6 episodes, 1966-1967
   
Derek Calder
............. as Scientist Pete Baker 6 episodes, 1967-1969
   
Maurice Bush
............. as Ogron 6 episodes, 1972-1973
   
Jay Neill
................ as Guard Klimt 6 episodes, 1968-1978
   
Ronald Gough
............. as Zygon 7 episodes, 1970-1983
   
John Spradbury
........... as Cyberman 6 episodes, 1968-1970
   
Roy Scammell
............. as Prison Officer 6 episodes, 1970-1971
   
David Spenser
............ as Thonmi 6 episodes, 1967
   
Frances Pidgeon
.......... as Handmaiden 6 episodes, 1974-1976
   
Adrian Gibbs
............. as The Watcher 6 episodes, 1980-1982
   
Victor Maddern
........... as Robson 6 episodes, 1968
   
Kenneth Ives
............. as Toba 5 episodes, 1968
   
Vera Fusek
............... as President of Earth 5 episodes, 1973
   
Emrys Jones
.............. as The Master of the Land of Fiction 5 episodes, 1968
   
Adrienne Hill
............ as Katarina 5 episodes, 1965
   
Simon Lack
............... as Zadek 5 episodes, 1971-1978
   
Robin Phillips
........... as Altos 5 episodes, 1964
   
Terry Scully
............. as Fewsham 5 episodes, 1969
   
George Selway
............ as George Meadows 5 episodes, 1967
   
Arne Gordon
.............. as Hrostar 5 episodes, 1965
   
Katherine Schofield
...... as Sabetha 5 episodes, 1964
   
Ingrid Pitt
.............. as Dr. Solow 5 episodes, 1972-1984
   
Gilly Fraser
............. as Ann Davidson 5 episodes, 1967
   
Fiona Walker
............. as Lady Peinforte 5 episodes, 1964-1988
   
Angus MacKay
............. as Cardinal Borusa 5 episodes, 1976-1983
   
Anne Ridler
.............. as Dr. Gemma Corwyn 5 episodes, 1968
   
Damaris Hayman
........... as Miss Hawthorne 5 episodes, 1971
   
Thomasine Heiner
......... as Miss Dawson 5 episodes, 1970
   
Virginia Wetherell
....... as Dyoni 5 episodes, 1964
   
Hilary Ryan
.............. as Rodan 5 episodes, 1978
   
Roy Herrick
.............. as Jean 5 episodes, 1964-1977
   
Gary Smith
............... as Quark 5 episodes, 1968
   
Brian Ellis
.............. as Brother 5 episodes, 1975-1976
   
Giles Block
.............. as Teel 5 episodes, 1968
   
Hayden Jones
............. as Lenny Vosper 5 episodes, 1971
   
Felicity Gibson
.......... as Kando 5 episodes, 1968
   
Tom Kelly
................ as Vardan 5 episodes, 1977-1978
   
Gerald Flood
............. as Voice of Kamelion 5 episodes, 1983-1984
   
Alec Wallis
.............. as Ldg. Telegraphist Bowman 5 episodes, 1972-1975
   
Joseph Greig
............. as Warrior 5 episodes, 1964
   
Simon Cain
............... as Silurian 5 episodes, 1967-1970
   
Melville Jones
........... as First Cyberman 5 episodes, 1972-1975
   
Fernanda Marlowe
......... as Corporal Bell 5 episodes, 1971
   
Barry Wade
............... as Prison Officer 5 episodes, 1971
   
Kismet Delgado
........... as Spider 5 episodes, 1974
   
David Cole
............... as Billy Clanton 5 episodes, 1966-1980
   
Peter Stephens
........... as Cyril 5 episodes, 1966-1967
   
Freddie Wilson
........... as Quark 5 episodes, 1968-1969
   
Geoffrey Cheshire
........ as Tracy 5 episodes, 1965-1968
   
George Cormack
........... as Dalios 5 episodes, 1972-1974
   
Mostyn Evans
............. as Dai Evans 5 episodes, 1970-1974
   
Peter Tuddenham
.......... as Brain 5 episodes, 1975-1987
   
Hugh Spight
.............. as Dalek Operator 5 episodes, 1988
   
Philip Ryan
.............. as Primord 5 episodes, 1968-1970
   
Anthony Rogers
........... as Sensorite 5 episodes, 1964
   
Malcolm Harvey
........... as The Ergon 5 episodes, 1980-1983
   
Robin Scott
.............. as Scientist Charlie Wise 5 episodes, 1967-1969
   
Gregg Palmer
............. as Shav 5 episodes, 1966-1969
   
Leon Maybank
............. as Scientist Ted Braun 5 episodes, 1967-1972
   
Ian Hines
................ as Soldier 5 episodes, 1967-1968
   
Sonnie Willis
............ as Cyberman 5 episodes, 1967-1971
   
Geoffrey Todd
............ as Ogron 5 episodes, 1972-1973
   
Gertan Klauber
........... as Ola 5 episodes, 1965-1967
   
Simon Sutton
............. as Crewman 5 episodes, 1979-1984
   
Richard King
............. as Cyberman 5 episodes, 1968-1973
   
David Garth
.............. as Solicitor Grey 5 episodes, 1966-1971
   
David Baron
.............. as Ralpachan 5 episodes, 1967
   
Steve Pokol
.............. as Alien Technician 5 episodes, 1964-1969
   
William Hurndell
......... as Ike Clanton 4 episodes, 1966
   
Robert Beatty
............ as General Cutler 4 episodes, 1966
   
Beatrix Lehmann
.......... as Professor Rumford 4 episodes, 1978
   
James Maxwell
............ as Jackson 4 episodes, 1978
   
Myra Frances
............. as Adrasta 4 episodes, 1979
   
Adrienne Corri
........... as Mena 4 episodes, 1980
   
Bill Fraser
.............. as General Grugger 4 episodes, 1980
   
James Warwick
............ as Scott 4 episodes, 1982
   
Peter Wyngarde
........... as Timanov 4 episodes, 1984
   
Patrick Barr
............. as Hobson 4 episodes, 1967
   
Christopher Gable
........ as Sharaz Jek 4 episodes, 1984
   
Maurice Good
............. as Phineas Clanton 4 episodes, 1966
   
Aubrey Woods
............. as Controller 4 episodes, 1972
   
Hugh Burden
.............. as Channing 4 episodes, 1970
   
Alan Lake
................ as Herrick 4 episodes, 1978
   
Catherine Schell
......... as Countess Scarlioni 4 episodes, 1979
   
Emrys James
.............. as Aukon 4 episodes, 1980
   
Mark Greenstreet
......... as Ikona 4 episodes, 1987
   
Dursley McLinden
......... as Mike 4 episodes, 1988
   
Alfred Lynch
............. as Commander Millington 4 episodes, 1989
   
Aubrey Richards
.......... as Professor Parry 4 episodes, 1967
   
Nigel Plaskitt
........... as Unstoffe 4 episodes, 1978
   
David Dodimead
........... as Barclay 4 episodes, 1966
   
Glyn Houston
............. as Colonel Ben Wolsey 4 episodes, 1976-1984
   
Cynthia Grenville
........ as Maren 4 episodes, 1976
   
Keith Pyott
.............. as Autloc 4 episodes, 1964
   
Marina Martin
............ as Drahvin One 4 episodes, 1965
   
Derek Sydney
............. as Sevcheria 4 episodes, 1965
   
Julian Fox
............... as Peter Hamilton 4 episodes, 1974
   
Neville Jason
............ as Prince Reynart 4 episodes, 1978
   
Maurice Colbourne
........ as Commander Lytton 4 episodes, 1984-1985
   
Joan Sims
................ as Katryca 4 episodes, 1986
   
Gillian Brown
............ as Ohica 4 episodes, 1976
   
Jonina Scott
............. as Marn 4 episodes, 1977
   
Peter Russell
............ as Eldred 4 episodes, 1965
   
George Pastell
........... as Eric Klieg 4 episodes, 1967
   
Peter Pratt
.............. as The Master 5 episodes, 1976-1981
   
Suzanne Danielle
......... as Agella 4 episodes, 1979
   
Susanna Carroll
.......... as Drahvin Two 4 episodes, 1965
   
Peter Thomas
............. as Captain Edal 4 episodes, 1966
   
Terence Woodfield
........ as Celation 4 episodes, 1966
   
André Maranne
........... as Benoit 4 episodes, 1967
   
Madeleine Mills
.......... as Vana 4 episodes, 1968-1969
   
William Lindsay
.......... as Zargo 4 episodes, 1980
   
David Kincaid
............ as Lane 4 episodes, 1981
   
Michael Miller
........... as Wulnoth 4 episodes, 1965
   
Lillias Walker
........... as Sister Lamont 4 episodes, 1975
   
Roy Macready
............. as Cordo 4 episodes, 1977
   
Philip Locke
............. as Bigon 4 episodes, 1982
   
Michael Godfrey
.......... as Captain Samuel Pike 4 episodes, 1966
   
Shirley Cooklin
.......... as Kaftan 4 episodes, 1967
   
Ian Cullen
............... as Ixta 4 episodes, 1964
   
Christopher Matthews
..... as Radar Technician 4 episodes, 1966
   
Madalena Nicol
........... as Nurse Pinto 4 episodes, 1967
   
Michael Wolf
............. as Nils 4 episodes, 1967
   
Colin Fay
................ as Condo 4 episodes, 1976
   
Stan McGowan
............. as Vardan 4 episodes, 1978
   
Simon Gipps-Kent
......... as Seth 4 episodes, 1979-1980
   
Kevin Flood
.............. as Hermann 4 episodes, 1979
   
Colette Gleeson
.......... as Caris 4 episodes, 1980
   
Christopher Brown
........ as Marriner 4 episodes, 1983
   
James Bate
............... as Amyand 4 episodes, 1984
   
Denys Hawthorne
.......... as Rudge 4 episodes, 1986
   
Richard Gauntlett
........ as Urak 4 episodes, 1987
   
Francis De Wolff
......... as Agamemnon 4 episodes, 1964-1965
   
Oliver Smith
............. as Drak 4 episodes, 1984
   
Peter Sanders
............ as Sita 4 episodes, 1965
   
Edmund Coulter
........... as 1st Monoid 4 episodes, 1966
   
John Hollis
.............. as Sondergaard 4 episodes, 1972
   
Ben Howard
............... as Hinks 4 episodes, 1973
   
Janie Kells
.............. as Sister 4 episodes, 1976
   
John Bryans
.............. as Torvin 4 episodes, 1979
   
Thane Bettany
............ as Tarak 4 episodes, 1980
   
Deborah Manship
.......... as Morgana 4 episodes, 1988-1989
   
William Mervyn
........... as Sir Charles Summer 4 episodes, 1966
   
Robin Sherringham
........ as Nimon 4 episodes, 1979-1980
   
Howard Cooke
............. as Pex 4 episodes, 1987
   
Rod Beacham
.............. as Corporal Lane 4 episodes, 1968
   
Paul Grist
............... as Filer 4 episodes, 1971
   
Richard Willis
........... as Varsh 4 episodes, 1980
   
Harry Waters
............. as Royce 4 episodes, 1981
   
Dallas Adams
............. as Professor Howard Foster 4 episodes, 1984
   
Peter Glaze
.............. as Third Sensorite 4 episodes, 1964
   
John Alderson
............ as Wyatt Earp 4 episodes, 1966
   
Gabrielle Mowbray
........ as Sister 4 episodes, 1976
   
Yolande Palfrey
.......... as Janet 4 episodes, 1986
   
Jonathan Crane
........... as Kristas 4 episodes, 1964
   
Gregory de Polnay
........ as D.84 4 episodes, 1977
   
George Roubicek
.......... as Captain Hopper 4 episodes, 1967
   
Jo Rowbottom
............. as Mollie Dawson 4 episodes, 1967
   
Kevin Selway
............. as Mummy 4 episodes, 1975
   
Roy Montague
............. as Guide 4 episodes, 1980
   
Christopher Owen
......... as Earthling 4 episodes, 1980
   
Gavin Conrad
............. as Romulus 4 episodes, 1984
   
Annabel Yuresha
.......... as Bin Liner 4 episodes, 1987
   
Alan Judd
................ as Dortmun 4 episodes, 1964
   
Frank George
............. as 2nd Monoid 4 episodes, 1966
   
Roger Jones
.............. as Ice Warrior Zondal 4 episodes, 1967
   
Terence Wilton
........... as Mark 4 episodes, 1974
   
Bernard Finch
............ as Mentiad 4 episodes, 1978
   
Oliver Maguire
........... as Shrieve 4 episodes, 1978
   
Barbara Kinghorn
......... as Timmin 4 episodes, 1984
   
David Rodigan
............ as Broken Tooth 4 episodes, 1986
   
Joann Kenny
.............. as Jean 4 episodes, 1989
   
Arthur Newall
............ as Fourth Sensorite 4 episodes, 1964
   
Angelo Muscat
............ as Chumbley Operator 4 episodes, 1965
   
Willie Shearer
........... as Chumbley Operator 4 episodes, 1965
   
Veronica Ridge
........... as Sister 4 episodes, 1976
   
Adrienne Burgess
......... as Veet 4 episodes, 1977
   
Edward Highmore
.......... as Malkon 4 episodes, 1984
   
Sheena Marshe
............ as Kate 4 episodes, 1966
   
Miles Fothergill
......... as S.V.7 4 episodes, 1977
   
Nigel John
............... as Young Silurian 4 episodes, 1970
   
Andrew Conrad
............ as Remus 4 episodes, 1984
   
Jasmine Breaks
........... as The Girl 4 episodes, 1988
   
Terry Bale
............... as Voice of Arcturus 4 episodes, 1964-1972
   
Max Harvey
............... as Cardinal Zorac 4 episodes, 1983
   
Bruce Wightman
........... as William de Tornebu 4 episodes, 1965-1975
   
Peter Stenson
............ as Voord 4 episodes, 1964
   
Reg Pritchard
............ as Ben Daheer 4 episodes, 1965
   
Anthony Jacobs
........... as Doc. Holliday 4 episodes, 1966
   
Johnson Bayly
............ as Balan 5 episodes, 1968
   
Colin Bell
............... as C.P.O. Summers 4 episodes, 1972-1974
   
Laurie Webb
.............. as Mr. Ollis 4 episodes, 1972-1973
   
Mark Blackwell Baker
..... as Robot 4 episodes, 1977
   
Simon Shaw
............... as Tigellan Guard 4 episodes, 1980
   
Aidan Murphy
............. as Hippias 4 episodes, 1972
   
Andrew Boxer
............. as Robin Stuart 4 episodes, 1983
   
Brian Orrell
............. as Cyber Lieutenant 4 episodes, 1985-1988
   
Lawrence Dean
............ as Morok Guard 4 episodes, 1965
   
Barry Wilsher
............ as Heslington 4 episodes, 1967
   
Christopher Farries
...... as Sauvix 4 episodes, 1984
   
Sam Howard
............... as Atza 4 episodes, 1986
   
Ken Norris
............... as Morok Guard 4 episodes, 1965
   
John Lord
................ as Yeti 4 episodes, 1968-1970
   
Mark Cooper
.............. as Robot 4 episodes, 1977
   
Eric Mason
............... as Senior Prison Officer Green 4 episodes, 1971-1972
   
Leon Davis
............... as Ortezo 4 episodes, 1986
   
Peter Langtry
............ as Robot 4 episodes, 1977
   
Victor Pemberton
......... as Scientist Jules Faure 4 episodes, 1967
   
Jeremy Ranchev
........... as Robot 4 episodes, 1977
   
John Maxim
............... as Cyberman 4 episodes, 1965-1967
   
Catherine Fleming
........ as Animus 4 episodes, 1965
   
Richard Seager
........... as Robot 4 episodes, 1977
   
Alan Wells
............... as Scientist Joe Benson 4 episodes, 1967
   
Ricky Newby
.............. as Dalek 4 episodes, 1972
   
Oliver Gilbert
........... as Dalek Voices 4 episodes, 1972
   
Toby Byrne
............... as Dalek Operator 4 episodes, 1984-1985
   
Kenton Moore
............. as Noah 4 episodes, 1964-1975
   
John J. Carney
........... as Bloodaxe 4 episodes, 1973-1974
   
Barry Andrews
............ as Stott 4 episodes, 1979
   
Miles Northover
.......... as Kroton 4 episodes, 1968-1969
   
Judith Byfield
........... as Angela Clifford 4 episodes, 1982
   
Bob Appleby
.............. as Nimon 5 episodes, 1980-1986
   
Terry Wright
............. as Robot 4 episodes, 1967-1968
   
Arnold Chazen
............ as Scientist John Stacey 4 episodes, 1967-1970
   
Gerald Martin
............ as Sensorite 4 episodes, 1964
   
David Joyce
.............. as Ogron 4 episodes, 1970-1972
   
Hugh Beverton
............ as Guard 4 episodes, 1986
   
Aaron Handley
............ as Baby 4 episodes, 1989
   
Joseph Fürst
............ as Professor Zaroff 4 episodes, 1967
   
Edmond Warwick
........... as Robot Dr. Who 4 episodes, 1964-1965
   
Harry Brooks Jr.
......... as Krang 4 episodes, 1966
   
Catherine Howe
........... as Ara 4 episodes, 1967
   
Colin Jeavons
............ as Damon 4 episodes, 1967
   
Timothy Craven
........... as Cell Guard 4 episodes, 1973-1977
   
Keith Goodman
............ as Cyberman 4 episodes, 1966-1970
   
Eric Danot
............... as Castellan Guard 4 episodes, 1978
   
Christopher Christou
..... as Guard 4 episodes, 1978
   
Basil Tang
............... as Office Foreman 4 episodes, 1964-1977
   
John Doye
................ as Cowboy 4 episodes, 1966
   
Michael Harley
........... as Bodyguard 4 episodes, 1978
   
Zohra Sehgal
............. as Attendant on Ping-Cho 4 episodes, 1964-1965
   
Denis Goacher
............ as Control 4 episodes, 1967
   
Gerry Wain
............... as Alien Guard 4 episodes, 1968-1969
   
Alec Paterson
............ as Homeless Man 4 episodes, 1966
   
John Gill
................ as Oak 4 episodes, 1968
   
Beryl Reid
............... as Briggs 3 episodes, 1982
   
Anton Diffring
........... as De Flores 3 episodes, 1988
   
André Morell
............ as Marshal Gaspard de Saux-Tavannes 3 episodes, 1966
   
Jeremy Wilkin
............ as Kellman 3 episodes, 1975
   
Wendy Williams
........... as Vira 3 episodes, 1975
   
Henry Woolf
.............. as Collector 3 episodes, 1977
   
Mary Morris
.............. as Panna 3 episodes, 1982
   
Nigel Stock
.............. as Professor Hayter 3 episodes, 1982
   
Ronald Fraser
............ as Joseph C. 3 episodes, 1988
   
Rosalind Lloyd
........... as Nurse 3 episodes, 1978
   
Max Adrian
............... as King Priam 3 episodes, 1965
   
Stubby Kaye
.............. as Weismuller 3 episodes, 1987
   
Robert Cawdron
........... as Taltalian 3 episodes, 1970
   
Neil Seiler
.............. as Commander Stewart 3 episodes, 1972-1974
   
Tony Calvin
.............. as Dexeter 3 episodes, 1980
   
Robert La Bassiere
....... as Kroton 3 episodes, 1969
   
Nick Zaran
............... as Lieutenant Joe Sorba 3 episodes, 1969
   
Clifford Earl
............ as Major Branwell 3 episodes, 1965-1968
   
Gary Watson
.............. as Arthur Terrall 3 episodes, 1967
   
Metin Yenal
.............. as Karl 3 episodes, 1988
   
Lorne Cossette
........... as Maitland 3 episodes, 1964
   
Jolyon Booth
............. as Prapillus 3 episodes, 1965
   
Robert Cartland
.......... as Rill Voice 3 episodes, 1965
   
Geoffrey Frederick
....... as Exorse 3 episodes, 1966
   
Derek Seaton
............. as Commander Hilred 3 episodes, 1976
   
Michael Peake
............ as Tavius 3 episodes, 1965
   
John Tillinger
........... as Simon Duval 3 episodes, 1966
   
Elliott Cairnes
.......... as Guard Captain 3 episodes, 1968
   
Stephen Whittaker
........ as Craftsman Weams 3 episodes, 1968
   
Howard Lang
.............. as Horg 3 episodes, 1963
   
Mike Lucas
............... as Tom 3 episodes, 1966
   
Jonathon Morris
.......... as Chela 3 episodes, 1983
   
Martin Neil
.............. as Maddox 3 episodes, 1984
   
Steven Scott
............. as Kebble 3 episodes, 1966
   
John Gleeson
............. as Charles Winlett 3 episodes, 1975-1976
   
Jocelyn Britton
.......... as Hlynia 3 episodes, 1965
   
Neil Wilson
.............. as Seeley 3 episodes, 1970
   
Jimmy Winston
............ as Shura 3 episodes, 1972
   
Harriet Philpin
.......... as Bettan 3 episodes, 1975
   
Michael Guest
............ as Interviewer 3 episodes, 1964-1965
   
James Hall
............... as Borkar 3 episodes, 1964-1965
   
Peter Walshe
............. as Erak 3 episodes, 1975-1976
   
David John
............... as Derek 3 episodes, 1989
   
Alan James
............... as First Judge 3 episodes, 1964
   
Rollo Gamble
............. as Winstanley 3 episodes, 1971
   
John Wyse
................ as Dr. Percival 3 episodes, 1972
   
Michael Allaby
........... as Larn 3 episodes, 1964
   
John Flint
............... as William des Preaux 3 episodes, 1965-1982
   
Ann Tirard
............... as The Seeker 3 episodes, 1965-1978
   
Raymond Westwell
......... as Prison Governer 3 episodes, 1971
   
Roy Pattison
............. as Draconian Space Pilot 3 episodes, 1973-1976
   
Carmen Gómez
............ as Anita 3 episodes, 1985
   
Noel Collins
............. as Pat Rowlinson 3 episodes, 1989
   
Richard Reeves
........... as Kaled Leader 3 episodes, 1975
   
Tony Then
................ as Lee 3 episodes, 1977
   
Andre Boulay
............. as Perfect Victim 3 episodes, 1964
   
Gian Sammarco
............ as Whizzkid 3 episodes, 1988
   
Richard D. Sharp
......... as Earl Sigma 3 episodes, 1988
   
Salvin Stewart
........... as Morok Guard 3 episodes, 1965
   
Adam Kurakin
............. as Guard 3 episodes, 1978
   
Sarah Prince
............. as Karuna 3 episodes, 1982
   
Michael Lynch
............ as Thal Politician 3 episodes, 1969-1975
   
Jenny Laird
.............. as Neska 3 episodes, 1974
   
Nadia Hamman
............. as Villagra 3 episodes, 1982
   
George Campbell
.......... as Tractator 3 episodes, 1984
   
Tim Raynham
.............. as Varl 3 episodes, 1985
   
Hans De Vries
............ as Cyberman 3 episodes, 1967
   
Adam Verney
.............. as Colin 3 episodes, 1968
   
George Lee
............... as Corporal Forbes 3 episodes, 1970-1972
   
Roy Heymann
.............. as Alien Priest 3 episodes, 1971-1974
   
Norman Atkyns
............ as Guardian 3 episodes, 1971-1972
   
Margaret Hickey
.......... as Mary 3 episodes, 1968
   
Joanna Ross
.............. as Control Room Assistant 3 episodes, 1970
   
Martin Muncaster
......... as Tannoy 3 episodes, 1983
   
Gábor Baraker
........... as Wang-Lo 3 episodes, 1964-1965
   
Bill Wiesener
............ as Robot 3 episodes, 1968
   
Eric Hillyard
............ as Dr. Reeves 3 episodes, 1971
   
Karol Hagar
.............. as Secretary 3 episodes, 1973
   
Michael Malcolm
.......... as Tractator 3 episodes, 1984
   
Ellen Cullen
............. as Geneva Technician 3 episodes, 1966
   
Tim Scott
................ as Forum Doorman 3 episodes, 1987-1988
   
Michael Summerton
........ as Dalek 3 episodes, 1963-1964
   
Billy Cornelius
.......... as Morok Guard 3 episodes, 1965
   
Stephen Speed
............ as Tractator 3 episodes, 1984
   
Edward Caddick
........... as Wylda 3 episodes, 1966
   
William Bower
............ as Tractator 3 episodes, 1984
   
John Churchill
........... as Silurian 3 episodes, 1970
   
Bill Starkey
............. as Xeron 3 episodes, 1965
   
Carl Conway
.............. as Control Room Assistant 3 episodes, 1966-1970
   
Walter Fitzgerald
........ as Senex 3 episodes, 1968
   
Hedi Khursandi
........... as Tractator 3 episodes, 1984
   
Ronald Lee
............... as Cyberman 3 episodes, 1967
   
Frank Menzies
............ as Ogron 3 episodes, 1972
   
Ronald Mansell
........... as Council Member 3 episodes, 1968
   
John Cross
............... as Council Member 3 episodes, 1968
   
Barbara Ward
............. as Ruth Baxter 3 episodes, 1986
   
Raymond Novak
............ as Saracen Warrior 3 episodes, 1965
   
Tracey Wilson
............ as Vocalist 3 episodes, 1987
   
Kenneth Seeger
........... as Cyberman 3 episodes, 1967
   
Jodie Brooke Wilson
...... as Vocalist 3 episodes, 1987
   
Gerald Cross
............. as Megara Voice 3 episodes, 1978
   
James Appleby
............ as Guard 3 episodes, 1966-1976
   
Martin Taylor
............ as Corporal Norton 3 episodes, 1972-1974
   
Gerald Curtis
............ as Elyon 3 episodes, 1964
   
Paul Anil
................ as Jacko 3 episodes, 1967
   
Tony Handy
............... as Zaroff's Guard 3 episodes, 1967
   
John Joyce
............... as Garvin 3 episodes, 1965-1971
   
Brian Proudfoot
.......... as Dr. Who 3 episodes, 1964-1965
   
Brian Justice
............ as Castle Guard Wilson 3 episodes, 1972-1973
   
Lynn Gardner
............. as Announcer 3 episodes, 1987
   
Jeremy King
.............. as Yeti 3 episodes, 1968
   
Colin Warman
............. as Yeti 3 episodes, 1968
   
Edward Granville
......... as Xeron 3 episodes, 1965-1966
   
Terence Brown
............ as Abu 3 episodes, 1968-1972
   
Robert Marsden
........... as Abraham Lincoln 3 episodes, 1965-1971
   
Graham Ashley
............ as Overseer 3 episodes, 1967
   
Jane Enshawe
............. as Sunaa 3 episodes, 1967
   
Terence Brook
............ as Braun 3 episodes, 1975-1984
   
Gordon Pitt
.............. as Wheel Crewmember 3 episodes, 1968-1973
   
George Ballantine
........ as Federico's Manservant 3 episodes, 1976-1983
   
Ernest C. Jennings
....... as 1st Man in Market 3 episodes, 1965-1986
   
Ronald Rich
.............. as Gunnar the Giant 3 episodes, 1965
   
Lionel Sansby
............ as Man in Market 3 episodes, 1970-1983
   
Matthew Walters
.......... as Main Gate Prisoner 3 episodes, 1971
   
Tommy Reynolds
........... as Chumbley Operator 3 episodes, 1965-1971
   
Tim Condren
.............. as Guerilla 3 episodes, 1965-1972
   
David Brewster
........... as Egyptian Warrior 3 episodes, 1964-1966
   
Martin Weedon
............ as Guard 3 episodes, 1986
   
Danny Rae
................ as Guard 3 episodes, 1967
   
Brian Cullingford
........ as Perkins 3 episodes, 1968
   
Inigo Jackson
............ as Zentos 2 episodes, 1966
   
Victor Lucas
............. as Andor 3 episodes, 1977
   
Jeananne Crowley
......... as Vena 2 episodes, 1985
   
Julian Sherrier
.......... as Zephon 2 episodes, 1965
   
Alan Wheatley
............ as Temmosus 2 episodes, 1964
   
Christopher Dunham
....... as R 2 episodes, 1966
   
Eric Elliott
............. as Commander 2 episodes, 1966
   
Patricia Quinn
........... as Belazs 2 episodes, 1987
   
Glyn Jones
............... as Krans 2 episodes, 1975
   
Peter Walker
............. as Small Boy Jean Pierre 2 episodes, 1964
   
Ray Barrett
.............. as Koquillion 2 episodes, 1965
   
Cavan Kendall
............ as Achilles 2 episodes, 1965
   
Douglas Sheldon
.......... as Kirksen 2 episodes, 1965
   
Tommy Sheridan
........... as Space Captain 2 episodes, 1965
   
Jeffrey Isaac
............ as Kephren 2 episodes, 1966
   
Kate Newman
.............. as Mellium 2 episodes, 1966
   
David Nettheim
........... as Fedorin 2 episodes, 1967-1968
   
Geoffrey Colville
........ as Perry 2 episodes, 1967
   
Leon Eagles
.............. as Jabel 2 episodes, 1977
   
Terence Bayler
........... as Major Barrington 2 episodes, 1966-1969
   
Dennis Bowen
............. as Prison Governor 2 episodes, 1973
   
John Acheson
............. as Major Beresford 2 episodes, 1976
   
Forbes Collins
........... as Chief Officer 2 episodes, 1985
   
David Blake Kelly
........ as Capt. Benjamin Briggs 2 episodes, 1965-1966
   
Christine Pirie
.......... as Princess Rapunzel 2 episodes, 1968
   
Michael Napier Brown
..... as Arture Villar 2 episodes, 1969
   
Mike Elles
............... as Gentek 2 episodes, 1977
   
Elizabeth Norman
......... as Marius' Nurse 2 episodes, 1977
   
Elaine Ives-Cameron
...... as Martha 2 episodes, 1978
   
Luanshya Greer
........... as Lizan 2 episodes, 1965
   
Barbara Loft
............. as Child 2 episodes, 1968
   
Sue Pulford
.............. as The Medusa 2 episodes, 1968
   
Antony Webb
.............. as Dr. Henderson 2 episodes, 1970
   
Martin Boddey
............ as Walker 2 episodes, 1972
   
William Wilde
............ as Draconian Captain 2 episodes, 1973
   
Ray Barron
............... as Sergeant Henderson 2 episodes, 1976
   
John Herrington
.......... as Holden 2 episodes, 1965-1971
   
Maurice Browning
......... as Karlton 2 episodes, 1965
   
Edwin Finn
............... as Landlord 2 episodes, 1966
   
Eileen Helsby
............ as Venussa 2 episodes, 1966
   
Brian Wright
............. as Dassuk 2 episodes, 1966
   
Tony McEwan
.............. as Baldwin 2 episodes, 1969-1975
   
Peter Rutherford
......... as Roth 2 episodes, 1975
   
Tania Rogers
............. as Zilda 2 episodes, 1977
   
Andrew Lane
.............. as Foamasi 2 episodes, 1980
   
Peter Dahlsen
............ as Horton 2 episodes, 1982
   
Chloe Ashcroft
........... as Professor Laird 2 episodes, 1984
   
Henley Thomas
............ as Tarron 2 episodes, 1964
   
Dorothy-Rose Gribble
..... as Woman Slave 2 episodes, 1965
   
Jack Melford
............. as Menelaus 2 episodes, 1965
   
Elroy Josephs
............ as Jamaica 2 episodes, 1966
   
Gordon Faith
............. as Guard Captain 2 episodes, 1967-1968
   
Mark Heath
............... as Scientist Ralph Debayo 2 episodes, 1967
   
Esmond Knight
............ as Dom Issigri 2 episodes, 1969
   
Richard Barnes
........... as Crewman 2 episodes, 1979
   
Penny Casdagli
........... as Jall 2 episodes, 1979
   
Pamela Stirling
.......... as Louvre Guide 2 episodes, 1979
   
Stephen Garlick
.......... as Ibbotson 2 episodes, 1983
   
Peter Walmsley
........... as 1st Mutant 2 episodes, 1983
   
Ian Frost
................ as Baccu 2 episodes, 1966-1973
   
Clive Cazes
.............. as Captain of the Guard 2 episodes, 1966
   
Reed De Rouen
............ as Pa Clanton 2 episodes, 1966
   
Derek Smee
............... as Ransome 2 episodes, 1970
   
Barbara Leake
............ as Mrs. Farrell 2 episodes, 1971
   
Jonathan Sherwood
........ as Varan's Son 2 episodes, 1972
   
James Culliford
.......... as Stewart 2 episodes, 1973
   
Tariq Yunus
.............. as Cass 2 episodes, 1977
   
Brian Hawksley
........... as Brewster 2 episodes, 1982
   
Brian McDermott
.......... as Sheard 2 episodes, 1982
   
Jeff Stewart
............. as Dukkha 2 episodes, 1982
   
Ian MacKenzie
............ as Anderson 2 episodes, 1987
   
Martin Miller
............ as Kublai Khan 2 episodes, 1964
   
Timothy Horton
........... as Child 2 episodes, 1968
   
Esmond Webb
.............. as Sgt. Major Burns 2 episodes, 1969
   
Robert Robertson
......... as Collinson 2 episodes, 1970
   
Tony Sibbald
............. as Huckle 2 episodes, 1975
   
David Masterman
.......... as Guard Leader 2 episodes, 1976
   
John Hamill
.............. as Shrieve 2 episodes, 1978
   
Sebastian Stride
......... as Crewman 2 episodes, 1979
   
Neil West
................ as Poacher 2 episodes, 1982
   
Brian Darnley
............ as 2nd Mutant 2 episodes, 1983
   
Paul Carson
.............. as Ling-Tau 2 episodes, 1964
   
James Lynn
............... as Troilus 2 episodes, 1965
   
Alan White
............... as Schultz 2 episodes, 1966
   
George Giles
............. as Guard Captain 2 episodes, 1972
   
Derek Murcott
............ as Crito 2 episodes, 1972
   
Hilary Minster
........... as Marat 2 episodes, 1973-1975
   
Haydn Wood
............... as O'Hara 2 episodes, 1975
   
Grahame Mallard
.......... as Harg 3 episodes, 1978-1979
   
Stephen Flynn
............ as Grigory 2 episodes, 1985
   
Peter Robert Scott
....... as Brunner 2 episodes, 1985
   
John Bay
................. as Earl of Leicester 2 episodes, 1965
   
Joan Young
............... as Catherine de Medici 2 episodes, 1966
   
Peter Noel Cook
.......... as Alien Space Captain 2 episodes, 1970
   
Cheryl Molineaux
......... as Miss Rutherford 2 episodes, 1970
   
Deborah Brayshaw
......... as Girl Technician 2 episodes, 1972
   
Wilfred Carter
........... as Sir Reginald Styles 2 episodes, 1972
   
George Bryson
............ as Private Ogden 2 episodes, 1974
   
John Dawson
.............. as Time Lord 2 episodes, 1976
   
Brenda Kempner
........... as Mrs. Grose 2 episodes, 1989
   
Peter Lawrence
........... as Vizier 2 episodes, 1964
   
Barbara Joss
............. as Nemini 2 episodes, 1965
   
Cynthia Etherington
...... as Old Woman 2 episodes, 1966
   
Simon Legree
............. as UNIT Sergeant 2 episodes, 1972
   
Philip Denyer
............ as Guard 2 episodes, 1979
   
Robert Vowles
............ as Gundan 2 episodes, 1981
   
Graham Cull
.............. as Bax 2 episodes, 1985
   
Jonathan David
........... as Stratton 2 episodes, 1985
   
Bridget Lynch-Blosse
..... as Natasha 2 episodes, 1985
   
Tony Scoggo
.............. as Enzu 2 episodes, 1986
   
Johnny Dennis
............ as Murray 2 episodes, 1987
   
Pepi Poupee
.............. as Chumbley Operator 2 episodes, 1965
   
Andrew Lodge
............. as Assistant 2 episodes, 1966
   
Bernard G. High
.......... as Corporal 2 episodes, 1968-1975
   
Sarah Kemp
............... as U.N.I.T. Radio Operator 2 episodes, 1972
   
Jean MacFarlane
.......... as Miss Paget 2 episodes, 1972
   
Nigel Miles-Thomas
....... as Pudovkin 2 episodes, 1987
   
John Halstead
............ as Monoids 2 episodes, 1966
   
John Baskcomb
............ as Rossini 2 episodes, 1971
   
Patricia Prior
........... as Mrs. Ollis 2 episodes, 1972-1973
   
Ray Handy
................ as Milkman 2 episodes, 1973
   
Maggie Petersen
.......... as Passenger 2 episodes, 1979
   
Tracy-Louise Ward
........ as Katz 2 episodes, 1985
   
Martin Langley
........... as Child 2 episodes, 1968
   
Clive Condon
............. as Callon 2 episodes, 1987
   
John Slavid
.............. as Man in Telehone Box 2 episodes, 1966
   
Denys Palmer
............. as Cpl. Palmer 2 episodes, 1972-1973
   
Maya Woolfe
.............. as Hostel Receptionist 2 episodes, 1983
   
Roger Davenport
.......... as Trooper 2 episodes, 1984
   
John Ainley
.............. as Cyberman 2 episodes, 1985
   
Dorota Kwiatkowska
....... as Flight Lieutenant Lavel 2 episodes, 1989
   
Brigit Paul
.............. as Announcer 2 episodes, 1967
   
David Prowse
............. as Minotaur 2 episodes, 1972
   
Norman Bacon
............. as Marshchild 2 episodes, 1980
   
Peppi Borza
.............. as First Vervoid 3 episodes, 1986
   
Richard Mitchley
......... as Arrex 2 episodes, 1987
   
Richard McNeff
........... as Baker 2 episodes, 1964
   
David March
.............. as 2nd Radar Operator 2 episodes, 1971
   
Martin Gower
............. as Bandril Ambassador 2 episodes, 1985
   
Miranda Borman
........... as Stellar 2 episodes, 1987
   
Philip Neve
.............. as Wences 2 episodes, 1988
   
Linsey Turner
............ as Crewmember 2 episodes, 1984
   
Anthony Colby
............ as Saracen Warrior 2 episodes, 1965
   
Patricia Gordino
......... as Axon Woman 2 episodes, 1971
   
Michael Gordon
........... as Xeron 2 episodes, 1965
   
James Richardson
......... as Guardolier 2 episodes, 1985
   
David Williscroft
........ as Xeron 2 episodes, 1965
   
Beryl Braham
............. as Dancer 2 episodes, 1966
   
Eddie Davis
.............. as Parisian in Rue des Fosses St. Germain 2 episodes, 1966
   
Edmund Bailey
............ as Atantean Elder 2 episodes, 1970-1972
   
Cassandra
................ as Movellan 2 episodes, 1979
   
Ann Harrison
............. as Dancer 2 episodes, 1966
   
Liam Prendergast
......... as Foster 2 episodes, 1981
   
Delia Linden
............. as Dancer 2 episodes, 1966
   
Annet Peters
............. as Extra 2 episodes, 1974-1979
   
Andre Winterton
.......... as Plasmaton 2 episodes, 1982
   
The Headington Quarry Men
as Morris Dancers 2 episodes, 1971
   
Michael Crane
............ as Blor 3 episodes, 1974-1975
   
Laurence Harrington
...... as Lunar Guard 2 episodes, 1971-1973
   
Guy Groen
................ as Receptionist 2 episodes, 1983
   
Richard Henry
............ as Mentor 2 episodes, 1986
   
Tommy Duggan
............. as Senator Alcott 2 episodes, 1971
   
David Cannon
............. as Cyrano 2 episodes, 1968-1969
   
Chris Browning
........... as Thal 2 episodes, 1963-1964
   
Ves Delahunt
............. as Thal 2 episodes, 1964-1970
   
Ruth Harrison
............ as Shelterer 2 episodes, 1964-1968
   
Lesley Langley
........... as Thal 2 episodes, 1964
   
Barbara Bruce
............ as Mollie 2 episodes, 1965-1966
   
Alec Ross
................ as Bob Hall 1 episode, 1967
   
Terence de Marney
........ as Churchwarden Joseph Longfoot 1 episode, 1966
   
Martin King
.............. as The Examiner 1 episode, 1966
   
Henry Stamper
............ as Anton 1 episode, 1967
   
Freddy Foote
............. as Servo Robot 1 episode, 1968
   
Delore Whiteman
.......... as Aunt Vanessa 1 episode, 1981
   
Richard Hurndall
......... as The Doctor 1 episode, 1983
   
Howard Charlton
.......... as Judge 1 episode, 1964
   
George Coulouris
......... as Arbitan 1 episode, 1964
   
Alan Haywood
............. as Prince Hector 1 episode, 1965
   
Bill Hutchinson
.......... as Sgt. Thompson 1 episode, 1969
   
John Livesey
............. as German Soldier 1 episode, 1969
   
Henry Gilbert
............ as Torbis 1 episode, 1972
   
David Purcell
............ as Abbott 1 episode, 1976
   
Dolores Gray
............. as Mrs. Remington 1 episode, 1988
   
Laidlaw Dalling
.......... as Rouvray 1 episode, 1964
   
Sandra Hampton
........... as Maimuna 1 episode, 1965
   
Frederick Schrecker
...... as Julius Silverstein 1 episode, 1968
   
Terry Adams
.............. as Corporal Riley 1 episode, 1969
   
Dermot Tuohy
............. as Brownrose 1 episode, 1971
   
Christopher Masters
...... as Libri 1 episode, 1975
   
Esther Freud
............. as Threst 1 episode, 1985
   
Neil Hallett
............. as Maylin Renis 1 episode, 1985
   
Heron Carvic
............. as Voice of Morpho 1 episode, 1964
   
Rosemary Johnson
......... as Hilda Rowse 1 episode, 1964
   
John Law
................. as Paul Barrass 1 episode, 1964
   
Vivienne Bennett
......... as Queen Elizabeth I 1 episode, 1965
   
Arthur Blake
............. as Hrhoonda 1 episode, 1965
   
Al Raymond
............... as Prondyn 1 episode, 1965
   
Vivianne Sorrel
.......... as Fatima 1 episode, 1965
   
Kenneth Thornett
......... as Detective-Inspector 1 episode, 1965
   
Kenneth Kendall
.......... as Television Newsreader 1 episode, 1966
   
Shane Shelton
............ as Tito 1 episode, 1966
   
Murray Evans
............. as Lorry Driver 1 episode, 1968
   
Nicolette Pendrell
....... as Tolata 1 episode, 1968
   
Peter Hill
............... as Manager 1 episode, 1972
   
Ramsay Williams
.......... as Congressman Brook 1 episode, 1973
   
Ben Aris
................. as Lieutenant Shears 1 episode, 1974
   
George Tovey
............. as Ernie Clements 1 episode, 1975
   
Brett Forrest
............ as Guard 1 episode, 1977
   
Anthony Rowlands
......... as Crewman 1 episode, 1977
   
Stephen Jenn
............. as Secker 1 episode, 1979
   
Robert Hunter
............ as Sergeant 1 episode, 1964
   
Gordon Wales
............. as Voord 1 episode, 1964
   
Tony Wall
................ as Napoleon 1 episode, 1964
   
Jimmy Kaye
............... as Chumblie 1 episode, 1965
   
Diane McKenzie
........... as Hafsa 1 episode, 1965
   
Margot Thomas
............ as Stall Holder 1 episode, 1965
   
Jack Bligh
............... as Gaptooth 1 episode, 1966
   
Victor Carin
............. as Virgil Earp 1 episode, 1966
   
George Cross
............. as The Minister 1 episode, 1966
   
Ewan Proctor
............. as Flash 1 episode, 1966
   
Reg Lye
.................. as Griffin the Chef 1 episode, 1968
   
Bernard Davies
........... as German Soldier 1 episode, 1969
   
Brian Forster
............ as Sergeant Willis 1 episode, 1969
   
Hugh Morton
.............. as Sir James Gregson 1 episode, 1969
   
Ian Cunningham
........... as Dr. Meredith 1 episode, 1970
   
Henry McCarthy
........... as Dr. Beavis 1 episode, 1970
   
Bill Mitchell
............ as Newscaster 1 episode, 1973
   
Robin Hargrave
........... as Guard 1 episode, 1976
   
Peter Baldock
............ as Acolyte 1 episode, 1977
   
Nell Curran
.............. as Reception Nurse 1 episode, 1977
   
James Murray
............. as Camper 1 episode, 1978
   
Christopher Hurst
........ as Security Guard 1 episode, 1981
   
Suzi Arden
............... as Snyder 1 episode, 1982
   
John Segal
............... as Lanisha 1 episode, 1987
   
Claire Davenport
......... as The Empress 1 episode, 1964
   
Raf De La Torre
.......... as Senior Judge 1 episode, 1964
   
Patrick Marley
........... as Soldier 1 episode, 1964
   
Giles Phibbs
............. as Second Human 1 episode, 1964
   
Charles Wade
............. as Malik 1 episode, 1964
   
Patrick Carter
........... as Bosun 1 episode, 1965
   
Richard Coe
.............. as Television Announcer 1 episode, 1965
   
Edward Colliver
.......... as Garage Mechanic 1 episode, 1966
   
Denis McCarthy
........... as Controller Rinberg 1 episode, 1967
   
Bob Anderson
............. as Fighting Guard 1 episode, 1968
   
Roy Brannigan
............ as Roberts 1 episode, 1970
   
Harry Swift
.............. as Private Robins 1 episode, 1970
   
Stephen Jack
............. as Farrell Senior 1 episode, 1971
   
Norman Stanley
........... as Telephone Mechanic 1 episode, 1971
   
Rex Rowland
.............. as A 1 episode, 1972
   
Stanley Price
............ as Pilot of Space Ship 1 episode, 1973
   
Andrew Johns
............. as Kravos 1 episode, 1975
   
Drew Wood
................ as Tane 1 episode, 1975
   
Peggy Dixon
.............. as Dancer 1 episode, 1976
   
Carole Hopkin
............ as Nurse 1 episode, 1977
   
Judith Lloyd
............. as Teresa 1 episode, 1977
   
Clive Bennett
............ as Citizen 1 episode, 1978
   
Iain Armstrong
........... as Technician 1 episode, 1979
   
Susan Valentine
.......... as 'Heroine' 1 episode, 1979
   
Philip Bloomfield
........ as Foster 1 episode, 1981
   
Souska John
.............. as Child 1 episode, 1982
   
Roger Milner
............. as Anicca 1 episode, 1982
   
Bart Allison
............. as Maximus Pettulian 1 episode, 1965
   
Douglas Ditta
............ as Willoughby 1 episode, 1965
   
Leonard Grahame
.......... as Darcy Tranton 1 episode, 1965
   
Jon Luxton
............... as Messenger 1 episode, 1965
   
Roy Godfrey
.............. as Tramp 1 episode, 1966
   
Stephanie Heesom
......... as 1st Guardian 1 episode, 1966
   
Stephen Hubay
............ as Petrov 1 episode, 1969
   
Peter Stanton
............ as Military Chauffeur 1 episode, 1969
   
Brendan Barry
............ as Hospital Doctor 1 episode, 1970
   
Keith James
.............. as Patterson 1 episode, 1970
   
John Newman
.............. as Spencer 1 episode, 1970
   
Wendy Danvers
............ as Amazonia 1 episode, 1972
   
Sidney Johnson
........... as Old Man 1 episode, 1972
   
George Raistrick
......... as Guard at Work Centre 1 episode, 1972
   
Damon Sanders
............ as Solos Guard 1 episode, 1972
   
Clifford Elkin
........... as Earth Cruiser Captain 1 episode, 1973
   
Jeremy Chandler
.......... as Gerrill 1 episode, 1975
   
Peter Mantle
............. as Kaled Guard 1 episode, 1975
   
Jack Edwards
............. as Dancer 1 episode, 1976
   
Alan Butler
.............. as Buller 1 episode, 1977
   
Vaune Craig-Raymond
...... as Cleaner 1 episode, 1977
   
Anthony Frieze
........... as Xoanon 1 episode, 1977
   
Penny Lister
............. as Singer 1 episode, 1977
   
Graham Simpson
........... as Hiker 1 episode, 1977
   
Eden Phillips
............ as Crewman 1 episode, 1979
   
Anne Clements
............ as First Trooper 1 episode, 1982
   
Valerie Fyfer
............ as Elizabeth 1 episode, 1982
   
Peter Burroughs
.......... as Jester 1 episode, 1983
   
Sheila Gill
.............. as Matron 1 episode, 1983
   
Barry Smith
.............. as Puppeteer 1 episode, 1983
   
Hus Levant
............... as Edwin Green 1 episode, 1985
   
Symond Lawes
............. as Skinhead 1 episode, 1988
   
Mark Conrad
.............. as Petrossian 1 episode, 1989
   
Jean Conroy
.............. as Woman in the Wood 1 episode, 1964
   
Paul Greenhalgh
.......... as 2nd Guardian 1 episode, 1966
   
Barry Justice
............ as King Charles IX 1 episode, 1966
   
Michael Rathborne
........ as Taxi Driver 1 episode, 1966
   
Jack Tarran
.............. as 1st Guard 1 episode, 1966
   
Alan Johns
............... as Ted Rogers 1 episode, 1967
   
Christopher Reynalds
..... as Child 1 episode, 1968
   
David Reynolds
........... as Child 1 episode, 1968
   
Bronson Shaw
............. as Student 1 episode, 1968
   
Tessa Shaw
............... as Unit Officer 1 episode, 1970
   
Matthew Corbett
.......... as Jones 1 episode, 1971
   
David Arlen
.............. as Guard Warrior 1 episode, 1972
   
Brian Vaughan
............ as Lt. Commander Watts 1 episode, 1972
   
Steve Brunswick
.......... as Sentry 1 episode, 1973
   
John Clamp
............... as Guard 1 episode, 1976
   
Alistair Fullarton
....... as Dancer 1 episode, 1976
   
Andrew Tourell
........... as Constable Cummings 1 episode, 1982
   
John Alkin
............... as Lomand 1 episode, 1984
   
Roger Nott
............... as Prisoner 1 episode, 1984
   
Kevin White
.............. as Sam Rudge 1 episode, 1985
   
Joseph Young
............. as Young Caretaker 1 episode, 1987
   
Adrian Reid
.............. as Jazz Quartet 1 episode, 1988
   
Sean Oliver
.............. as Stuart 1 episode, 1989
   
Meriel Hobson
............ as Woman in the Wood 1 episode, 1964
   
Anthony Verner
........... as Ice Soldier 1 episode, 1964
   
Robin Dawson
............. as Soldier 1 episode, 1966
   
John Dillon
.............. as Savage 1 episode, 1966
   
Roma Woodnutt
............ as Nola 1 episode, 1967
   
Joseph O'Connell
......... as Soldier 1 episode, 1968
   
David Reynalds
........... as Child 1 episode, 1968
   
Maurice Selwyn
........... as Custodian 1 episode, 1968
   
Derrick Slater
........... as Security Guard 1 episode, 1969
   
Gordon Reid
.............. as Phillips 1 episode, 1974
   
Michael Reid
............. as Dancer 1 episode, 1976
   
David Redgrave
........... as Guard 1 episode, 1979
   
Peter Roberts
............ as Passenger 1 episode, 1979
   
Mark Fletcher
............ as First Crew Member 1 episode, 1982
   
Michael Bangerter
........ as Curt 1 episode, 1984
   
Sneh Gupta
............... as Osborn 1 episode, 1984
   
Nicholas Fawcett
......... as Technician 1 episode, 1985
   
Simon Coady
.............. as Video Commentary 1 episode, 1987
   
Martin Geraint
........... as Vinny 1 episode, 1987
   
Astra Sheridan
........... as Yellow Kang 1 episode, 1987
   
Jonathan Burn
............ as Silas P. 1 episode, 1988
   
Ernest Mothle
............ as Jazz Quartet 1 episode, 1988
   
Kate Eaton
............... as Ange 1 episode, 1989
   
Paul Tomany
.............. as Major Husak 1 episode, 1989
   
Tony Lambden
............. as Court Messenger 1 episode, 1965
   
Conrad Monk
.............. as Assistant Director 1 episode, 1965
   
Christopher Denham
....... as Second Assistant 1 episode, 1966
   
Tim Goodman
.............. as Guard 1 episode, 1966
   
Ray Grover
............... as Crewman 1 episode, 1967
   
Roger Jacombs
............ as Yeti 1 episode, 1968
   
Dibbs Mather
............. as Guard in Caravan 1 episode, 1968
   
Bernard Martin
........... as Control Room Assistant 1 episode, 1970
   
Allan Mitchell
........... as Wagstaffe 1 episode, 1970
   
Jean Burgess
............. as Cleaner 1 episode, 1973
   
Trevor Lawrence
.......... as Lodge 1 episode, 1974
   
Chubby Oates
............. as Policeman 1 episode, 1974
   
Kathy Wolff
.............. as Dancer 1 episode, 1976
   
John Wu
.................. as Coolie 1 episode, 1977
   
Dean Allen
............... as Karl 1 episode, 1980
   
Philip Latham
............ as Borusa 1 episode, 1983
   
Max Arthur
............... as Zuko 1 episode, 1984
   
Sarah James
.............. as Young Woman 1 episode, 1985
   
Derek Keller
............. as Kaufman 1 episode, 1988
   
Frank Tontoh
............. as Jazz Quartet 1 episode, 1988
   
David James
.............. as Arab Sheikh 1 episode, 1965
   
Norman Claridge
.......... as Priest 1 episode, 1966
   
Tony Holland
............. as Third Assistant 1 episode, 1966
   
Dwight Whylie
............ as Radio Announcer 1 episode, 1966
   
Anthony Gardner
.......... as Alvis 1 episode, 1967
   
Michael Ladkin
........... as RAF Pilot 1 episode, 1967
   
Dominic Allan
............ as Policeman 1 episode, 1968
   
John Greenwood
........... as D'Artagnan 1 episode, 1968
   
James Clayton
............ as Private Parker 1 episode, 1970
   
Ingrid Bower
............. as Face of Kronos 1 episode, 1972
   
Keith Dalton
............. as Neophite 1 episode, 1972
   
Alex MacIntosh
........... as Television Reporter 1 episode, 1972
   
John Adam-Baker
.......... as Crewmember 1 episode, 1984
   
Cordelia Ditton
.......... as Older Woman 1 episode, 1985
   
Stephen Wale
............. as David 1 episode, 1985
   
Paula Topham
............. as Vamp 1 episode, 1965
   
Penelope Lee
............. as Computer 1 episode, 1985
   
Laura Collins
............ as Chimeron Princess 1 episode, 1987
   
Ernest Smith
............. as 2nd Man 1 episode, 1966
   
Michael Pinder
........... as Hopkins 1 episode, 1974
   
William Sleigh
........... as Galloway 1 episode, 1984
   
Robin Aspland
............ as The Lorells 1 episode, 1987
   
Carley Joseph
............ as Chimeron Princess 1 episode, 1987
   
Katy Cashfield
........... as Thal 1 episode, 1964
   
Albert Barrington
........ as Professor Webster 1 episode, 1965
   
Keff McCulloch
........... as The Lorells 1 episode, 1987
   
Debbie Lee London
........ as Axon Girl 1 episode, 1971
   
Justin Myers
............. as The Lorells 1 episode, 1987
   
Michael Davis
............ as Thomson 1 episode, 1964
   
Kevin Glenny
............. as Thal 1 episode, 1964
   
Stephen Machin
........... as Cameraman 1 episode, 1965
   
Richard Mathews
.......... as Rassilon 1 episode, 1983
   
Ralph Salmins
............ as The Lorells 1 episode, 1987
   
John Wills
............... as Cyberman 1 episode, 1967
   
Jessica McGough
.......... as Young Chimeron 1 episode, 1987
   
Amy Osborn
............... as Young Chimeron 1 episode, 1987
   
Jeanette Rossini
......... as Thal 1 episode, 1964
   
Eric Smith
............... as Thal 1 episode, 1964
   
John Tallents
............ as Guard 1 episode, 1983
   
William Kenton
........... as Cyber Scout 1 episode, 1983
   
Antony Billing
........... as Mexican Cowboy 1 episode, 1966
   
Tom Bowman
............... as Sentry 1 episode, 1966
   
Edward Chookan
........... as Chinese Storekeeper 1 episode, 1966
   
Jonas Kurchi
............. as Lynch Mob Member 1 episode, 1966
   
Edwina Salmon
............ as Settler's Daughter 1 episode, 1966
   
Vilma Stuttle
............ as Brassy Bar Girl 1 episode, 1966
   
Roger Jerome
............. as Cheerleader 1 episode, 1967
   
Guy Middleton
............ as Colonel Attwood 1 episode, 1967
   
Peter Ducrow
............. as Guard 1 episode, 1968
   
John Garvin
.............. as Carney 1 episode, 1968
   
Fred Batt
................ as Caretaker 1 episode, 1987
   
Michelle Martin
.......... as Neighbour 1 episode, 1989
   
Steve Ismay
.............. as Citizen
   
Peter Roy
................ as Guard
   
Brian Nolan
.............. as UNIT Soldier
   
James Muir
............... as Technician
   
Jean Channon
............. as Extra
   
Ian Elliot
............... as UNIT Soldier
   
Barry Summerford
......... as Elite Guard
   
Monique Bryant
........... as Technician
   
Derek Suthern
............ as Mentiad
   
Les Conrad
............... as Pirate
   
Brychan Powell
........... as Mentiad
   
Ray Knight
............... as Mentiad
   
David Billa
.............. as Extra
   
Cathy Munroe
............. as Humanoid
   
Richard Bonehill
......... as Hyperion III Guard
   
Dennis Plenty
............ as Exxilon
   
Terry Sartain
............ as Exxilon
   
David J. Grahame
......... as Coven Member
   
Geoffrey Witherick
....... as Guard
   
Derek Hunt
............... as Prison Guard
   
Julian Hudson
............ as Seabase Guard
   
Stephen Calcutt
.......... as Muto
   
Bill Malin
............... as Cyberman
   
Richard Lawrence
......... as Tracking Room Technician #1
   
Billy Horrigan
........... as UNIT Corporal
   
Christopher Holmes
....... as Extra
   
Peter Brace
.............. as Naval Base sailor
   
David Cleeve
............. as Thal Guard
   
Ken McGarvie
............. as Soldier in Tracking Room
   
Clive Rogers
............. as Mentiad
   
Jim Delaney
.............. as UNIT Soldier
   
Steve Kelly
.............. as Sea Devil Warrior
   
Kevin Moran
.............. as Exxilon
   
Penny Lambirth
........... as Ceremony Observer
   
David Rolfe
.............. as Exxilon
   
Russell Brook
............ as Seabase Crewmember
   
Arnold Lee
............... as Seabase Crewmember
   
John Woodcock
............ as Marco Polo's Hand
   
Bill Richards
............ as Pirate
   
Valerie Stanton
.......... as Issigri Secretary
   
John Timberlake
.......... as Kaled Scientist
   
Tom O'Leary
.............. as Albert Einstein
   
Patrick Milner
........... as UNIT Corporal
   
Bob Blaine
............... as Exxilon
   
Nick Joseph
.............. as Lazar
   
Jack Talbot
.............. as Nazi
   
Reg Cranfield
............ as Lynch Mob Member
   
Violet Leon
.............. as Chinese Lady of Quality
   
Leslie Weeks
............. as Brother
   
Michael Stevens
.......... as Daffodil Man
   
Eric Blackburn
........... as Monoid
   
Jay McGrath
.............. as Coven Member
   
Mark Allington
........... as Guardian
   
Michael Earl
............. as Villager
   
Bernard Barnsley
......... as Monoid
   
David Melbourne
.......... as U.N.I.T. Guard
   
Dennis Balcombe
.......... as UNIT Soldier
   
Tom Segal
................ as Space Corps Technician
   
Robin Squire
............. as BBC3 TV Cameraman
   
Wolfgang Von Jurgen
...... as Presidential Guard
   
Karen Burch
.............. as Girl Technician
   
Andy Dempsey
............. as Lugo's Warrior
   
Ken Tracey
............... as Courtier
   
Tony Lord
................ as Cyberman
   
John Beardmore
........... as Captain Revere
   
Alan Harris
.............. as Vervoid
   
Jeff Wayne
............... as Mentiad
   
Jerry Judge
.............. as Bandit
   
Bruce Callender
.......... as Aboriginal Man
   
Dave Ould
................ as Sea Devil Warrior
   
William Perrie
........... as Caretaker
   
Dougie Dean
.............. as Eprin
   
John Lee
................. as Mongol Warrior
   
Norton Clarke
............ as Greek Soldier
   
Peter Day
................ as Worker
   
John Freeman
............. as Greek Soldier
   
John Doyle
............... as Grecian Man
   
George Romanov
........... as Kaled Councillor
   
David Waterman
........... as Soldier
   
Harry Tierney
............ as Resistance Man
   
Victor Munt
.............. as Guardian
   
Les Shannon
.............. as Lynch Mob Member
   
Andrew Andreas
........... as Central European Guard
   
Bill Howes
............... as Shelterer
   
Declan Cuffe
............. as Cyberman
   
Malcolm Attmere
.......... as Pirate
   
Richard Courtney
......... as Pirate
   
Gordon Craig
............. as Dr. Who
   
Roy Curtis
............... as Cowboy
   
Stanley Davies
........... as Spanish ISC Officer
   
Terry Hawes
.............. as Pirate Rower
   
Morris Quick
............. as Tracking Room Technician #2
   
Ted Rogers
............... as Pirate Rower
   
A.R. Serle
............... as Pirate
   
Bill Smith
............... as Cowboy
   
Philip Williams
.......... as Pirate
   
Marguerite Young
......... as Settler's Wife
   
Sarah Lisemore
........... as Shelterer
   
Rosina Stewart
........... as Shelterer
   
Malcolm Watson
........... as Council Member
   
Alex Hood
................ as Technician
   
Barry Kennington
......... as Technician
   
Terry Nelson
............. as Space Corps Technician
   
Rex Rashley
.............. as Coven Member
   
Francis Williams
......... as The Master's Chauffeur
   
Frank Seton
.............. as Scientist
   
Clinton Morris
........... as Presidential Guard
   
Giles Melville
........... as Elite Guard
   
John Sarbutt
............. as Extra
   
Douglas Stark
............ as Coven Member
   
Tony Hayes
............... as Mentiad
   
William Ashley
........... as Kaled Scientist
   
Roy Caeser
............... as Elite Guard
   
Brian Moorehead
.......... as Dinner Guest
   
Simón Ramírez
.......... as Grecian Swordsman
   
Mike Brayburn
............ as Sea Devil Warrior
   
Jules Walters
............ as Sea Devil Warrior
   
Chris Wolfe
.............. as Sea Devil Warrior
   
Lyn Turner
............... as Saxon
   
Doreen Ubels
............. as Fleeing Woman
   
Gordon Bremworth
......... as Mongol Bandit
   
Philip Lee
............... as Guard
   
Henry Loy
................ as Caravan Bearer
   
Suk Hee Shng
............. as Attendant
   
Peggy Sirr
............... as Chinese Villager
   
Roy Vincente
............. as Courtier
   
Santso Wong
.............. as Guard
   
Sam Mansary
.............. as African Diplomat
   
Bill Lodge
............... as Rill
   
Cara Stevens
............. as Technician
   
Roy Douglas
.............. as Guardian
   
Ricky Lansing
............ as Trojan Guard
   
Lesley Bryan
............. as Trojan Man
   
Charles Erskine
.......... as Kaled Scientist
   
Glen Whitter
............. as African Aide
   
Sheila Knight
............ as Geneva Secretary
   
Maureen Nelson
........... as Brassy Bar Girl
   
John De Marco
............ as Lynch Mob Member
   
Valerie Taylor
........... as Shelterer
   
Kathy Fitzgibbon
......... as Control Room Operator
   
Terry Wallis
............. as Cyberman
   
Nicholas Edwards
......... as R
   
John Jose
................ as Cabin Boy
   
Pat Leclerc
.............. as Soldier
   
Robert Luckham
........... as Guard
   
Tony Maddison
............ as Pirate
   
Alan Norburn
............. as Guardian
   
John Pollock
............. as Worker
   
Dennis Symons
............ as Pirate
   
Alan Wakeling
............ as Worker
   
Gary Dean
................ as German Soldier
   
Ken Sedd
................. as Argolin Guide
   
John Clevedon
............ as Shelterer
   
Pearl Hawkins
............ as Shelterer
   
Geoffrey Obert
........... as Shelterer
   
Roy Brent
................ as Firing Squad Member
   
Eden Fox
................. as Firing Squad Member
   
Ron Conrad
............... as Alien Student
   
Alastair Meldrum
......... as British Soldier
   
Constance Carling
........ as Auto Plastics Secretary
   
Derrick Sherwin
.......... as UNIT Commissionaire
   
Alan Lenoir
.............. as Villager
   
Ron Tingley
.............. as BBC3 TV Crewmember
   
Laurence Archer
.......... as Coven Member
   
Andrew Butcher
........... as UNIT Soldier
   
Terry Denton
............. as UNIT Soldier
   
Charles Shaw Hesketh
..... as Coven Member
   
Richard Eden
............. as U.N.I.T. Soldier
   
Michael Potter
........... as U.N.I.T. Soldier
   
Stan Ross
................ as U.N.I.T. Soldier
   
Kelly Varney
............. as Army Soldier
   
Mary Rennie
.............. as Kitchen Hag
   
Mike Reynell
............. as Exxilon
   
Ivan Santon
.............. as Peladon Miner
   
Keith Norrish
............ as Brother
   
Timothy Blackstone
....... as Extra
   
John Delieu
.............. as Muto
   
Charles Rayford
.......... as Kaled Scientist
   
Patrick Scoular
.......... as Thal Guard
   
Patrick Travis
........... as Kaled Scientist
   
Harry Van Engel
.......... as Kaled Scientist
   
David Wilde
.............. as Digby
   
Richard Sheekey
.......... as Guard
   
Katy Jarrett
............. as Extra
   
Fernand Monast
........... as Extra
   
Fred Redford
............. as Ceremonial Attendant Demon
   
Sylvia Marriott
.......... as Lexa's Follower
   
Stephen Watson
........... as Marshman
   
Victor Reynolds
.......... as Grecian Man
   
Steve Durante
............ as Grecian Swordsman
   
Abi Goubard
.............. as Aboriginal Man
   
Leonard Hay
.............. as Aboriginal Man
   
Chua Kahjoo
.............. as Chinaman
   
Mykel Mills
.............. as Plasmaton
   
Carlton Morris
........... as Aboriginal Man
   
Yat Wong
................. as Chinaman
   
Michael Jeffries
......... as Policeman
   
Peter Caton
.............. as Seabase Guard
   
Joanna Garcia
............ as Seabase Crewmember
   
Ridgewell Hawkes
......... as Seabase Guard
   
Julian Larousse
.......... as Seabase Guard
   
Dana Miche
............... as Seabase Guard
   
Dorothy Ottey
............ as Seabase Guard
   
Rose Pridmore
............ as Seabase Guard
   
Trevor Steedman
.......... as Seabase Guard
   
Frederick Rawlings
....... as Parisian Man
   
Francesca Bertorelli
..... as Schoolgirl
   
Heather Lyons
............ as Schoolgirl
   
Mavis Ranson
............. as Schoolgirl
   
Brian Thomas
............. as Schoolboy
   
Stenson Falke
............ as Revolting Prisoner
   
Paul Duval
............... as Aztec Warrior
   
Bill Brandon
............. as Mongol Warrior
   
Ronald Chee
.............. as Guard
   
Clem Choy
................ as Attendant at Wang-Lo's Inn
   
Clou Choy
................ as Chinese Villager
   
Harry Dillon
............. as Spittoon Bearer
   
Elton Fing-on
............ as Courtier
   
Kay Fong
................. as Court Lady
   
Maung Hlashwe
............ as Caravan Bearer
   
O. Ikeda
................. as Attendant
   
L.L. Lin
................. as Attendant at Wang-Lo's Inn
   
Aman Tokyo
............... as Attendant
   
Ying Wiu
................. as Court Nobleman
   
David Grineau
............ as Defendant
   
Terry Leigh
.............. as Egyptian Warrior
   
Darroll Richards
......... as Extra
   
Jack Rowlands
............ as Extra
   
Len Russell
.............. as Alien Delegate
   
Donald Symons
............ as Soldier
   
Gerry Videl
.............. as Beaus
   
Francis Willey
........... as Guard
   
Graham Hardy
............. as Greek Soldier
   
Tony Hennessy
............ as Greek Soldier
   
M.J. Matthews
............ as Charlie Chaplin Lookalike
   
Peter Pocock
............. as Guard
   
Iris Fry
................. as Guardian
   
Rocky Taylor
............. as Egyptian Warrior
   
Alex Donald
.............. as Extra
   
Olive McNeil
............. as Extra
   
Alan Meacham
............. as Servant
   
Reg Dent
................. as Confederate Horseman
   
Andrea Beddows
........... as Guardian
   
Raymond Byron
............ as Guardian
   
Terry Cashfield
.......... as Guardian
   
Rosemary Chalmers
........ as Guardian
   
Diana Chapman
............ as Guardian
   
Jay Doye
................. as Soldier
   
Jackie Duval
............. as Guardian
   
Freddy Eldrett
........... as Haines
   
Deryn Fisher
............. as Guardian
   
Fiona Fraser
............. as Elder
   
George Gibbs
............. as Guardian
   
Hazel Graham
............. as Guardian
   
Trevor Griffiths
......... as Guardian
   
Jackie Ho
................ as Chinese Storekeeper
   
Nigel James
.............. as Guard
   
Paul Johnson
............. as Guardian
   
John Knott
............... as Cyberman
   
Jacqueline Lewis
......... as Guardian
   
Paul Linley
.............. as Guardian
   
Dennis Marlowe
........... as Monoid
   
Sheelagh McGrath
......... as Guardian
   
Eric Mills
............... as Egyptian Warrior
   
Sara Negus
............... as Guardian
   
Robert Pearson
........... as Council Member
   
Chris Reck
............... as Inferno Customer
   
Jackie Salt
.............. as Guardian
   
Roy Stanton
.............. as Pirate
   
Tom Sye
.................. as Bondot
   
Graham Tonbridge
......... as Council Member
   
Jane Tucker
.............. as Settler's Daughter
   
Albert Ward
.............. as The Doctor's Hands
   
Judith Webb
.............. as Guardian
   
Gloria Williams
.......... as Guardian
   
Jan Williams
............. as Guardian
   
Joy Burnett
.............. as Extra
   
Richard Halifax
.......... as Extra
   
Ann Jarvis
............... as Control Room Operator
   
Richard Knight
........... as Guard with Bruce
   
Ronald Lee
............... as Cyberman
   
Bernard Reid
............. as Cyberman
   
Patricia Matthews
........ as Gond
   
Yinka Adbeyi
............. as Wheel Crewmember
   
Chris Jeffries
........... as Dr. Who
   
Angela March
............. as Wheel Crewmember
   
Tony Norman
.............. as Guard
   
Blair Stewart
............ as Guard
   
Dorothy Su
............... as Wheel Crewmember
   
Joe Santo
................ as Resistance Man
   
Bill Hughes
.............. as Passser By
   
Paul Phillips
............ as Miner
   
Douglas Roe
.............. as Axon Blob
   
Edward Cogdell
........... as Pirate
   
Tom Laird
................ as Dr. Who
   
Martin Lyder
............. as Alien Guard
   
Terry Munro
.............. as Alien Guard
   
Patrick Scott
............ as Machine Gunner
   
Allan Travell
............ as Chateau Guard
   
Del Watson
............... as Alien Guard
   
Bob Wilyman
.............. as Alien Student
   
Stuart Myers
............. as Draconian
   
Max Diamond
.............. as Prisoner
   
Sally Avory
.............. as Control Room Assistant
   
Joan Harsant
............. as Technician
   
Roy Street
............... as Stunt Guard
   
Richard Atherton
......... as Police Inspector
   
Brian Gilmar
............. as Daffodil Man
   
Bruce Humble
............. as BBC3 TV Crewmember
   
George Mackie
............ as UNIT Soldier
   
Gloria Maley
............. as Nurse
   
Simon Malloy
............. as BBC3 TV Crewmember
   
Lyn Matcham
.............. as Villager at Maypole
   
Roy Oliver
............... as BBC3 TV Crewmember
   
Les Osman
................ as Villager at Maypole
   
Myrtle Osman
............. as Villager at Maypole
   
Charles Pickess
.......... as Daffodil Man
   
Mo Race
.................. as Villager
   
Kathy Ryan
............... as Villager at Maypole
   
Jean Scaife
.............. as Villager at Maypole
   
Paul Stone
............... as UNIT Soldier
   
Andrew Manson
............ as Alien
   
Charles Adey-Grey
........ as American Diplomat
   
Donald Baker
............. as Guard
   
Robert Bauld
............. as Slave
   
Bara Chambers
............ as Operator
   
Scarlett O'Dare
.......... as Girl Technician
   
Colin Richmond
........... as U.N.I.T. Guard
   
Len Saunders
............. as Slave
   
Desmond Verini
........... as Slave
   
Michael Mulcaster
........ as Old Duke
   
Steve Tierney
............ as Draconian Emperor Guard
   
Roger Salter
............. as Audience Member
   
Nigel Winder
............. as Exxilon
   
Clive Barrie
............. as Phillips
   
Brian Jacobs
............. as Dune
   
Reg Turner
............... as Extra
   
Sheila Vivian
............ as Dinner Guest
   
Jill Goldston
............ as Masquer
   
Martin Grant
............. as Citizen
   
Alan Crisp
............... as Headless Body
   
Peter Wragg
.............. as Fendahleen
   
Vi Delmar
................ as Old Queen Xanxia
   
Iris Everson
............. as Customer in Art Gallery
   
Susan Lyle
............... as Movellan
   
Penny Rigden
............. as Citizen
   
Tom Gandl
................ as Citizen
   
Nick Staverson
........... as Citizen
   
Terry John Wood
.......... as Citizen
   
Susan Fazzaro
............ as Mayan Dancer
   
Beyhan Fowkes
............ as Mayan Dancer
   
Les Fuller
............... as Grecian Man
   
Cathy Lewis
.............. as Mayan Dancer
   
Terry Paris
.............. as Grecian Wrestler
   
Adisa Sanie
.............. as Mayan Dancer
   
Barbie Denham
............ as Patient
   
Mike Braden
.............. as Policeman
   
John Asquith
............. as The Myrka
   
Christopher Wenner
....... as Second Trooper
   
Alan Austen
.............. as Kara Guard
   
Terry Pearson
............ as Miner
   
David Fieldsend
.......... as Time Lord
   
Tricia Clarke
............ as Extra
   
Janet Fairhead
........... as Child
   
Bob Haddow
............... as Tribesman
   
Antonia Moss
............. as Child
   
Brenda Proctor
........... as Tribeswoman
   
David Rosen
.............. as Child
   
Frank Wheatley
........... as Tribesman
   
Elizabeth White
.......... as Child
   
Brian Baker
.............. as Aztec Warrior
   
John Beavis
.............. as Aztec Warrior
   
Stanley Chen
............. as Mongol Bandit
   
Su Chin
.................. as Attendant to the Empress
   
Robert Chow
.............. as Nobleman
   
Otto Friese
.............. as Extra
   
Lionel Gadsden
........... as Old Aztec
   
Alice Greenwood
.......... as Old Aztec
   
Irene Ho
................. as Chinese Villager
   
Andrew Jacks
............. as Aztec Warrior
   
Lloyd Lam
................ as Nobleman
   
Boon Wan Lee
............. as Caravan Bearer
   
Iris Loy
................. as Court Lady
   
Carlton Ngui
............. as Palace Guard
   
William Raynor
........... as Old Aztec
   
Robert Rowland
........... as Terrified Earthling
   
W.A. Scully
.............. as Courtier
   
Doreen Tang
.............. as Attendant to the Empress
   
Franz Van Norde
.......... as Thal
   
Alan Viccars
............. as Aztec Warrior
   
Stella Wilkinson
......... as Aztec Citizen
   
Ian Anton
................ as Extra
   
Victor Bailey
............ as Extra
   
Paul Barnes
.............. as Soldier
   
Michelle Barry
........... as Girl Servant
   
Margaret Bass
............ as Trojan Woman
   
Peter Blair-Stewart
...... as Soldier
   
Ashley Bowring
........... as Technix
   
Andy Brewer
.............. as Richard's Squire
   
John Cam
................. as Technix
   
Harry Davis
.............. as Makeup Man
   
David Freed
.............. as Technix
   
Beatrice Geetz
........... as Woman Criminal #1
   
Marilyn Gothard
.......... as Mrs. Briggs
   
William Hall
............. as Cowboy
   
James Hamilton
........... as Soldier
   
Kathleen Heath
........... as Woman Tourist
   
Rene Heath
............... as Woman Criminal #2
   
Colin Hughes
............. as Dido Native
   
Malcolm Leopold
.......... as Keystone Cop
   
Monique Lewis
............ as Beautiful Woman
   
Rilla Madden
............. as Person in Market
   
Mary McMillan
............ as Trojan Woman
   
Jean Pastell
............. as Saloon Girl
   
Gary Peller
.............. as Technix
   
David Pelton
............. as Sailor
   
Roy Reeves
............... as Varga Plant
   
Paul Sarony
.............. as Keystone Cop
   
Russell Scott
............ as Soldier
   
Joanna Smithers
.......... as Trojan Woman
   
Tony Starn
............... as Varga Plant
   
Christopher Stephens
..... as Extra
   
Beverley Stevens
......... as Trojan Woman
   
Dennis Tate
.............. as Technix
   
Jim Tyson
................ as Bald Fat Man
   
Steve Ubels
.............. as Boy Servant
   
Gary Wyler
............... as Soldier
   
Margo Abbot
.............. as Parisian in Rue des Fosses St. Germain
   
Lewis Alexander
.......... as Senior Army Officer
   
Paul Andrews
............. as Soldier
   
Paul Bahadur
............. as Egyptian Slave
   
Peter Baldwin
............ as Child
   
Raymond Bales
............ as Birch
   
Michael Barry
............ as Extra
   
Robert Bartlett
.......... as Young Boy
   
John Beerbohm
............ as Parisian Man
   
Nigel Bernard
............ as Council Member
   
John Bohea
............... as Cricketer
   
Roger Bowdler
............ as Man in Market
   
Dolly Brennan
............ as Woman in Bar
   
Denise Brown
............. as Child
   
Michael Buck
............. as Worker
   
Biff Byfield
............. as Senior Army Officer
   
Ruth Calvert
............. as Inferno Customer
   
Andre Cameron
............ as Parisian in Rue des Fosses St. Germain
   
Andrea Cameron
........... as Reveller
   
Ronald Campbell
.......... as Parisian Man
   
Steven Campbell
.......... as Egyptian Warrior
   
R.C.R. Care
.............. as Extra
   
Bruno Castagnoli
......... as Egyptian Warrior
   
Agit Chauhan
............. as Egyptian Warrior
   
Terence Connelly
......... as Jacob Kewper
   
John Cook
................ as Soldier
   
Ray Cooper
............... as Worker
   
John Crawford
............ as Egyptian Warrior
   
John Daye
................ as Egyptian Warrior
   
Elizabeth Digby-Smith
.... as Parisian Woman
   
Joan Gennele Dixon
....... as Extra
   
Ken Dougall
.............. as Tavern Customer
   
Tony Douglas
............. as Elder
   
Susan Farr
............... as Parisian Woman
   
David Felton
............. as Militiaman
   
Elizabeth Forbes
......... as Parisian Woman
   
Gloria Forstner
.......... as Inferno Customer
   
Carole Foss
.............. as Inferno Customer
   
Connie Georges
........... as Woman in Bar
   
Charles Gilbert
.......... as Parisian Man
   
Ursula Glanville
......... as Parisian Woman
   
John Guest
............... as Militiaman
   
John Haines
.............. as Cyberman
   
Diana Hallows
............ as Inferno Customer
   
Scot Hamilton
............ as Extra
   
Steve Hardy
.............. as Inferno Customer
   
Philip Harris
............ as Guardian
   
Philip Harris
............ as Guardian
   
Ali Hassan
............... as Egyptian Warrior
   
Katie Heal
............... as Parisian Woman
   
Nick Hilton
.............. as Soldier
   
Reginald Hitchin
......... as Militiaman
   
Peter Holmes
............. as Cricketer
   
Montagu Howard
........... as Guard
   
Janice Hoy
............... as Inferno Customer
   
Clay Hunter
.............. as Egyptian Warrior
   
Harry Hynes
.............. as Parisian Man
   
Peter Johnson
............ as Egyptian Warrior
   
Terence Jones
............ as Soldier Outside with Tito
   
Yanos Jurchi
............. as Parisian in Rue des Fosses St. Germain
   
Ralph Katterns
........... as Parisian in Rue des Fosses St. Germain
   
Juba Kennerley
........... as Old Man
   
Leonard Kingston
......... as Militiaman
   
Susan Lane
............... as Parisian Woman
   
Elaine Laniado
........... as Parisian Woman
   
John Lawrence
............ as Parisian Man
   
Michael Lawrence
......... as Egyptian Warrior
   
Garry Leeman
............. as Inferno Customer
   
Alan Lesley
.............. as Militiaman
   
Frances Machin
........... as Child
   
Allan Matthews
........... as Militiaman
   
Pat McDermott
............ as Reveller
   
Charles Mitchell
......... as Militiaman
   
Harry Mitchell
........... as Parisian Man
   
Joanna Nelson
............ as Parisian Woman
   
Christopher Newman
....... as Militiaman
   
Charles O'Rourke
......... as Tavern Customer
   
David Olive
.............. as Parisian Man
   
Ricki Patterson
.......... as Parisian in Rue des Fosses St. Germain
   
Robert Pitt
.............. as Extra
   
John Raven
............... as Savage
   
Bill E. Raynor
........... as Militiaman
   
Stephen Rich
............. as Extra
   
Jenny Robbins
............ as Colonist with baby
   
Roland Robinson
.......... as Militiaman
   
David Ronowski
........... as Tavern Customer
   
Lew Russell
.............. as Egyptian Slave
   
Keith Sanderson
.......... as Egyptian Warrior
   
David Sharat
............. as Egyptian Warrior
   
Valerie Shelton
.......... as Inferno Customer
   
Daniel Sinclair
.......... as Militiaman
   
Paul Sinclair
............ as Egyptian Warrior
   
Mrs. S. Singh
............ as Journalist
   
Ernest Smith
............. as Parisian Man
   
F.W. Stoker
.............. as Militiaman
   
Fred Taylor
.............. as Parisian Man
   
John Terrell
............. as Parisian Man
   
William Thomas
........... as Militiaman
   
Alan Walling
............. as Egyptian Warrior
   
Christine Wass
........... as Elder
   
John Weavers
............. as Militiaman
   
Lionel Wheeler
........... as Elder
   
George Wilder
............ as Kennedy
   
Mike Britton
............. as Technician
   
Sandy Duke
............... as Passenger
   
Frankie Dunn
............. as Technician
   
Stan Hogan
............... as Control Room Operator
   
James Holbrook
........... as Technician
   
Jimmy Mack
............... as Priest
   
K.R. Morgan
.............. as Extra
   
Leslie Pitt
.............. as Citizen
   
Peter Adams
.............. as Soldier
   
Eric Bird
................ as Guard
   
Denis Blacombe
........... as Guard
   
Paul Blomley
............. as Guard with Benik
   
Drew Borland
............. as Guard
   
Maurice Brooks
........... as Col. Lethbridge-Stewart
   
Tony Franks
.............. as Guard
   
Ken Gibson
............... as Wheel Crewmember
   
David Hacquet
............ as Soldier
   
James Jordan
............. as Soldier
   
Charles Mylne
............ as Guard
   
Bert Simms
............... as Dead Newspaper seller
   
John Tucker
.............. as Dead Balan
   
Colin West
............... as Test Dummy
   
Chris Archilles
.......... as Mexican Bandit
   
Louis Berkman
............ as Alien Student
   
Ray Carnell
.............. as Roman Soldier
   
Bud Castleman
............ as Alien Guard
   
Roger Charles
............ as British Soldier
   
Alf Cossir
............... as Alien Technician
   
Alf Coster
............... as Space Guard
   
Derek Crick
.............. as Alien Technician
   
George Curtis
............ as Firing Squad Member
   
Raymond Farrell
.......... as Roman Soldier
   
Lee Fenton
............... as Alien Technician
   
Roger Graham
............. as Resistance Man
   
Arthur Howell
............ as Confederate Horseman
   
George Howse
............. as Alien Student
   
Roger Howton
............. as Roman Soldier
   
Alex Hughes
.............. as Prison Sentry
   
Tony Hutchins
............ as Space Guard
   
Peter Kaukus
............. as Foot Soldier
   
Richard King
............. as Alien Technician
   
Paul Kirby
............... as Pirate
   
Phil Lundgren
............ as Alien Student
   
Crawford Lyall
........... as Roman Solider
   
Ian Munro
................ as Alien Technician
   
Bryan Nolan
.............. as 1862 Confederate Soldier
   
Johnny Scripps
........... as Foot Soldier
   
Stan Simmons
............. as Resistance Man
   
Raoul Skinner
............ as Alien Guard
   
Paul St. Clair
........... as Alien Technician
   
William Strange
.......... as Alien Guard
   
Ray Turton
............... as Space Guard
   
Hein Viljoen
............. as Machine Gunner
   
Cy Wallis
................ as Resistance Man
   
Bobby Beaumont
........... as UNIT Soldier
   
Peter Blackburn
.......... as Policeman
   
Sue Bourne
............... as Cornish's Assistant
   
Willy Bowman
............. as (uncredited) 1 episode, 1970
   
Peter Brett
.............. as (uncredited) 1 episode, 1970
   
Sue Casters
.............. as (uncredited) 1 episode, 1970
   
Alan Clements
............ as UNIT Soldier
   
Bertram Collacott
........ as Bertram - Friendly Monster
   
Bruce Cox
................ as Policeman
   
Colin Cunningham
......... as (uncredited) 1 episode, 1970
   
Josie Dent
............... as (uncredited) 1 episode, 1970
   
Mary Denton
.............. as Technician
   
Antonio Di Maggio
........ as UNIT Soldier
   
Terrance Dicks
........... as Man
   
Charles Elkin
............ as UNIT Soldier
   
Harold Horsham
........... as (uncredited) 1 episode, 1970
   
Jane Hylton
.............. as (uncredited) 1 episode, 1970
   
Brian John
............... as Security Guard
   
Mark Johnson
............. as UNIT Soldier
   
Alf Joint
................ as Heavy
   
Raoul Jones
.............. as UNIT Soldier
   
Jack Kine
................ as The Leader
   
Ladbrow
.................. as UNIT Soldier
   
Joanna Laurence
.......... as (uncredited) 1 episode, 1970
   
Bill Leonard
............. as UNIT Soldier
   
Aileen Lewis
............. as (uncredited) 1 episode, 1970
   
Crawford Lyle
............ as UNIT Soldier
   
Iona Macrae
.............. as (uncredited) 1 episode, 1970
   
Pat Matthews
............. as Technician
   
Tony McKinnon
............ as UNIT Soldier
   
Dennis McTighe
........... as Ambulance Man
   
Michael Moor
............. as (uncredited) 1 episode, 1970
   
Will Nash
................ as UNIT Soldier
   
Laurence Norburne
........ as UNIT Soldier
   
David Parry
.............. as (uncredited) 1 episode, 1970
   
Richard Pickford
......... as Ambulance Man
   
Margaret Pilleau
......... as Technician
   
Winnifred Ray
............ as (uncredited) 1 episode, 1970
   
Betty Richardson
......... as (uncredited) 1 episode, 1970
   
Brian Scott
.............. as UNIT Soldier
   
Jean Shannon
............. as (uncredited) 1 episode, 1970
   
John Shorter
............. as (uncredited) 1 episode, 1970
   
Brenda Skilton
........... as (uncredited) 1 episode, 1970
   
Gillian Toll
............. as Nurse
   
Walter Turner
............ as UNIT Soldier
   
Harold White
............. as (uncredited) 1 episode, 1970
   
David R. Aldridge
........ as Humanoid Axon
   
Eve Aubrey
............... as Housewife
   
Gladys Bacon
............. as Villager
   
Frank Bennett
............ as Man
   
Helge Borgen
............. as Man
   
Anthony Case
............. as BBC3 TV Crewmember
   
Gary Edwards
............. as Man
   
Robin Ford
............... as Man
   
Daryl Grove
.............. as Man
   
Lily Harold
.............. as Woman in Cloven Hoof
   
B.G. Heath
............... as Milkman
   
John Holmes
.............. as Jim
   
Beryl Houghton
........... as Villager
   
Raymond James
............ as Man
   
Monica Kidd
.............. as Villager
   
Ricky Lancing
............ as Prisoner
   
Sylvia Lane
.............. as Housewife
   
Roger Marcham
............ as Man
   
Dave Martin
.............. as Man
   
Lesley Matcham
........... as Villager at Maypole
   
Jerry Melbourne
.......... as Man
   
Sheila Power
............. as Housewife
   
Bobby Roberts
............ as Elephant trainer
   
Renee Roberts
............ as Villager
   
Terry Rolph
.............. as Man
   
Ray Taylor
............... as Man
   
Ron Taylor
............... as UNIT Soldier
   
Paul Warren
.............. as Daffodil Man
   
Clive Wentzal
............ as Man
   
Monty Yerger
............. as Man
   
Robin Baldwin
............ as Slave
   
Stuart Barry
............. as Guard
   
Keith Beresford
.......... as U.N.I.T. Soldier
   
Betty Cameron
............ as Slave
   
Alan Cope
................ as Russian Diplomat
   
Jane Cousins
............. as Slave
   
Michael Culling
.......... as U.N.I.T. Guard with Alsation
   
Michael Deacon
........... as Extra
   
Billy Dean
............... as Guard
   
Jeanne Doree
............. as Slave
   
Beverley Grant
........... as Slave
   
Mike Horsburgh
........... as Stunt Guard
   
Paul Huckin
.............. as Slave
   
Gaynor Jackson
........... as Slave
   
Suzanne Jackson
.......... as Slave
   
Terence Price
............ as U.N.I.T. Soldier
   
Anne Priestley
........... as Slave
   
Hu Pryce
................. as U.N.I.T. Soldier
   
Hugh Rodgers
............. as U.N.I.T. Soldier
   
Hugh Rodgers
............. as U.N.I.T. Soldier
   
Pat Taylor
............... as Slave
   
Nick Thompson Hill
....... as Mutt
   
Constance Williams
....... as Extra
   
Rodney Cardiff
........... as Draconian Emperor Guard
   
Alan Casley
.............. as Miro
   
Lawrence Davidson
........ as Draconian First Secretary
   
Nancy Gabrielle
.......... as Prisoner
   
James Griffin
............ as Presidential Guard
   
Nelly Griffiths
.......... as Prisoner
   
Lawrence Held
............ as Draconian
   
John Hughman
............. as Prisoner
   
Raymond Miller
........... as Draconian
   
George Ribitt
............ as Prison Guard
   
Jacqueline Stanbury
...... as Mary
   
Chris Stevens
............ as Ogron
   
Ken Wade
................. as Draconian
   
Ian Yardley
.............. as Earth Guard
   
Elaine Banham
............ as Audience Member
   
Gordon Black
............. as Guard
   
Geoffrey Brighty
......... as Audience Member
   
John M. East
............. as Robot
   
Tex Fuller
............... as Exxilon Messenger
   
Leslie Glenroy
........... as Audience Member
   
Bill Hayden
.............. as Miner
   
Chris Hodge
.............. as Guard
   
Tony Kilbane
............. as Audience Member
   
David Nicholl
............ as Audience Member
   
Ifor Owen
................ as Miner
   
Ann Plenty
............... as Villager
   
Sarah Jane Steer
......... as Audience Member
   
Pat Travis
............... as Audience Member
   
Patsy White
.............. as Audience Member
   
Michael Brinker
.......... as Kaled Soldier
   
Paul Burton
.............. as Kaled Boy
   
Steven Butler
............ as Kaled Soldier
   
Rick Carroll
............. as Extra
   
Kirk Clugston
............ as Thal Soldier
   
Peter Duke
............... as Extra
   
John Dunn
................ as Silo Cart Driver
   
Peter Kodak
.............. as Elite Guard
   
Mike Lee Lane
............ as Antimatter Monster
   
Philip Mather
............ as Thal Officer
   
Margaret McKechnie
....... as Android Barmaid
   
Anthony O'Keefe
.......... as Kaled Soldier
   
Richard Orme
............. as Kaled Scientist
   
David Roy Paul
........... as Thal Officer
   
Julian Peters
............ as Thal Soldier
   
Eric Rainer
.............. as Thal General
   
Douglas Rossiter
......... as Thal Soldier
   
Paddy Ryan
............... as Kaled Scientist
   
David Sulkin
............. as Vogan
   
Alan Charles Thomas
...... as Kaled Scientist
   
Reginald Turner
.......... as Extra
   
Bob Watson
............... as Elite Guard
   
Dod Watson
............... as Thing
   
Robert Banks Stewart
..... as Mind Battle Face
   
Martin Clarke
............ as Masquer
   
Philip Hinchcliffe
....... as Mind Battle Face
   
Robert Holmes
............ as Mind Battle Face
   
Cavin Janson
............. as Courtier
   
Bronco McLoughlin
........ as Soldier
   
David Glynn Rogers
....... as Giuliano's Manservant
   
Eddie Sommer
............. as Masquer
   
Neville Ware
............. as Masquer
   
Jess Willard
............. as Masquer
   
Lincoln Wright
........... as Courtier
   
Jimmy Ang
................ as Coolie
   
Lisa Bergmayr
............ as Riverside Ghouls
   
John Bill
................ as Theater Audience Member
   
Dennis Chin
.............. as Coolie
   
Debby Cumming
............ as Fair Girl
   
John Emms
................ as Security guard
   
Valerie Hastings
......... as Theater Audience Member
   
Carl Haugland
............ as Theater Audience Member
   
Sabu Kimura
.............. as Coolie
   
John Milner
.............. as Theater Audience Member
   
Charlie Molton
........... as Guard
   
Fred Lee Own
............. as Coolie
   
Bernard Price
............ as (uncredited) 1 episode, 1977
   
Peter Sax
................ as Kerril
   
Dudley Simpson
........... as Orchestra Conductor
   
Kevin Sullivan
........... as Chimney Sweep
   
Kim Rook Teoh
............ as Coolie
   
Rita Tobin-Weske
......... as Theatre Cleaner
   
Dorothy Wood
............. as Theater Audience Member
   
Roger Wood
............... as Theater Audience Member
   
Huntley Young
............ as Policeman
   
Decima Delaney
........... as Druid
   
Maggy Armitage
........... as Giant Romana
   
Yvonne Gallagher
......... as Tiny Romana
   
Mark Kirby
............... as Crewman
   
Marcus Powell
............ as Prisoner
   
Elaine Williams
.......... as Café Customer
   
Tony Alleff
.............. as Gaztak
   
Jill Annette
............. as Citizen
   
Marie Anthony
............ as Peasant
   
Michael Bryden
........... as Guard
   
Ruby Buchanan
............ as Peasant
   
Marcus Campbell
.......... as Citizen
   
Martin Clark
............. as Rebel
   
Val Clover
............... as Citizen
   
Chris Cole
............... as Citizen
   
Colin Cook
............... as Citizen
   
Michael Dray
............. as Citizen
   
Peter Dukes
.............. as Citizen
   
Ian Ellis
................ as Citizen
   
David Greenway
........... as Swimming Teenager
   
Keith Guest
.............. as Marshman
   
Ray Hatfield
............. as Citizen
   
Dennis Hayward
........... as Peasant
   
James Jackson
............ as Marshman
   
Douglas Jones
............ as Peasant
   
Sarah Jones-Parry
........ as Citizen
   
Michael Joseph
........... as Peasant
   
Vera Lennox
.............. as Peasant
   
Nigel McLaughlan
......... as Citizen
   
Julie Mellon
............. as Citizen
   
Monty Morriss
............ as Peasant
   
Timothy Oldroyd
.......... as Rebel
   
Arthur Parry
............. as Citizen
   
David Payne
.............. as Citizen
   
Harry Payne
.............. as Citizen
   
Joe Phillips
............. as Peasant
   
Ian Sheridan
............. as Guard
   
Clark Stephens
........... as Citizen
   
Ray Sumby
................ as Citizen
   
Angela Taylor
............ as Peasant
   
Kay Williams
............. as Citizen
   
Reg Woods
................ as Guard
   
Carl Bohen
............... as Tharil
   
Michael Gordon Browne
.... as Tharil
   
Maurice Connor
........... as Gundan
   
Mary Eveleigh
............ as Traken
   
Drew Hart
................ as Tharil
   
Marianne Lawrence
........ as Serving Wench
   
Derek Shafer
............. as Gundan
   
Erika Spotswood
.......... as Female Tharil
   
David Bache
.............. as Cyberman
   
Amanda Carlson
........... as Walk-on
   
Caroline Mary Simmons
.... as Android
   
Marc Sinclair
............ as Cyberman
   
Nancy Adams
.............. as Woman Watching Show
   
Mark Bassenger
........... as Cyberman
   
Norman Bradley
........... as Cyberman
   
Daniel Chamberlain
....... as Child Watching Show
   
Pamela Dale
.............. as Woman Watching Show
   
Angela Delaney
........... as Woman in Market
   
Lee Fyles
................ as Ceremony Observer
   
Gilbert Gillan
........... as Cyberman
   
Kenny Goodfellow
......... as Man in Market
   
Derek Holt
............... as Ceremonial Attendant Demon
   
Elaine Hopkins
........... as Ceremony Observer
   
Emyr Morris Jones
........ as Cyberman
   
Myrddin Jones
............ as Cyberman
   
Chua Kah Joo
............. as Chinese Officer on Plank
   
Ray Lavender
............. as Ceremonial Snake Holder
   
April Love
............... as Woman in Market
   
Johnnie Mack
............. as Time Lord
   
Ian Marshall-Fisher
...... as Cyberman
   
Valerio Martinez
......... as Man in Market
   
Mark McBride
............. as Van Driver
   
Charles Milward
.......... as Time Lord
   
Richard Naylor
........... as Cyberman
   
Richard Olley
............ as Mutant
   
Sian Pattenden
........... as Child Tegan
   
Alan Riches
.............. as Cyberman
   
Cassie Shilling
.......... as Child Watching Show
   
Byron Sotiris
............ as Critas the Greek
   
Mark Whincup
............. as Cyberman
   
Geoffrey Whiteson
........ as Man in Market
   
Lloyd Williams
........... as Cyberman
   
Tina Winter
.............. as Woman Watching Show
   
Frederick Wolfe
.......... as Time Lord
   
Lee Woods
................ as Cyberman
   
Ginny Rose
............... as Crewmember
   
Albert Welch
............. as Old Tramp
   
Mercedes Carnegie
........ as Woman on Balcony
   
Eric Lindsay
............. as Attendant
   
Ken Pritchard
............ as Man being turned itnto Cyberman
   
Jan Wright
............... as Woman Outside Restaurant
   
Guy Matthews
............. as Time Lord
   
David Rogue
.............. as Alphan servants
   
Haydn Andrews
............ as Lakertyan
   
Joseph Arland
............ as Lakertyan
   
Philip Babot
............. as Lakertyan
   
Susan Baker
.............. as Navarinos
   
Amanda Beard
............. as Lakertyan
   
Suzanne Britten
.......... as Lakertyan
   
Darryl Brook
............. as Lakertyan
   
Suzanna Cardash
.......... as Blue Kang
   
Cheryl Carroll
........... as Lakertyan
   
Christine Charlesworth
... as Lakertyan
   
Chrissie Clark
........... as Red Kang
   
Patricia Clarke
.......... as Lakertyan
   
Louise Clifford
.......... as Red Kang
   
Rupert Clive
............. as Caretaker
   
Paul Cottingham
.......... as Lakertyan
   
Tanya Davidson-Jones
..... as Blue Kang
   
Iona Dean
................ as Blue Kang
   
Lea Derrick
.............. as Genii
   
Ian Durrant
.............. as Genii
   
Harriet Eedle
............ as Blue Kang
   
Karen England
............ as Genii
   
Peter Fenton
............. as Lakertyan
   
Helen Fung
............... as Red Kang
   
Leigh Funnell
............ as Blue Kang
   
Elizabeth Gardner
........ as Red Kang
   
Helen Garton
............. as Genii
   
Paul Goddard
............. as Tetrap
   
Amanda Gray
.............. as Lakertyan
   
Paul Page Hanson
......... as Genii
   
David Ianson
............. as Genii
   
Andrew James
............. as Genii
   
Cenydd Joennz
............ as Louis Pasteur
   
Debbie Lamb
.............. as Lakertyan
   
Mandy Lesley
............. as Lakertyan
   
Heather Mair Thomas
...... as Blue Kang
   
Mickey Max
............... as Lakertyan
   
Christopher Mosque
....... as Lakertyan
   
Ricardo Mulhall
.......... as Genii
   
Julietta Norde
........... as Red Kang
   
Oscar Peck
............... as Lakertyan
   
Chris Rainbow
............ as Lakertyan
   
Helena Richards
.......... as Lakertyan
   
Steve Rome
............... as Lakertyan
   
Jennie Slade
............. as Red Kang
   
Martha Stylianu
.......... as Red Kang
   
Andrew Thomas-James
...... as Lakertyan
   
Don Weinstein
............ as Caretaker
   
Roberta Wells
............ as Red Kang
   
Lottie Winter
............ as Red Kang
   
Sara Wishart
............. as Lakertyan
   
Liz Wood
................. as Blue Kang
   
Andrew Woodman
........... as Lakertyan
   
James Woodward
........... as Lakertyan
   
Steve Ausden
............. as Paramilitary
   
Kevin Clarke
............. as Tourist at Windsor Castle
   
Graeme Curry
............. as Tourist at Windsor Castle
   
Ian Fraser
............... as Tourist at Windsor Castle
   
David Howarth
............ as Paramilitary
   
Audrey Joyce
............. as Tourist
   
Vere Lorrimer
............ as Tour Guide
   
Johnny Ould
.............. as Walkman #2
   
Pat Worth
................ as Tourist
   
Ian Collins
.............. as Haemovore
   
Mark Heath
............... as Scientist Ralph Debayo 2 episodes, 1967
   
Roslyn De Winter
......... as Vrestin 6 episodes, 1965
   
Avril Gaynor
............. as Band
   
Maris Hendrick
........... as Band
   
Jill Paris
............... as Band
   
Amanda Scott
............. as Band
   
Louise Pajo
.............. as Gia Kelly 6 episodes, 1969
   
Mark Holmes
.............. as Android Male Student
   
Gordon Craig
............. as Dr. Who
   
Christopher Brown
........ as Marriner 4 episodes, 1983
   
Bill Mitchell
............ as Newscaster 1 episode, 1973
   
Roy Boyd
................. as Driscoll 2 episodes, 1976
   
William Wilde
............ as Draconian Captain 2 episodes, 1973
   
Keith Macey
.............. as Defense Lad
   
David Banville
........... as Conciergerie Prisoner 1 episode, 1964

Doctor Who Torrent Download

Info Episode Name Dload Size Released Seeds
  Doctor Who S12E00 WEBRip x264-ION10 [eztv] 588.54 MB 8 mo 4
ssl  EZTV RSS EZTV Status | EZTV API | DMCA: [email protected]